Lähtöaika | 6,4 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 9:00:00 | 2:26:29 (1) | ||||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:01:14 | 2:29:32 (2) | ||||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:05:56 | 2:31:44 (3) | ||||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:05:06 | 2:33:45 (4) | ||||
Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:14:22 | 2:38:15 (5) | ||||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 9:09:12 | 2:38:16 (6) | ||||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 9:12:17 | 2:42:09 (7) | ||||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 9:16:08 | 2:46:16 (8) | ||||
Isak Jonsson | Norway | 9:16:07 | 2:46:28 (9) | ||||
Daniil Fomin | Russia | 9:15:11 | 2:46:37 (10) | ||||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:15:13 | 2:51:25 (11) | ||||
Dmitry Stepanov | Russia | 9:22:43 | 2:56:05 (12) | ||||
Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 9:22:44 | 2:56:46 (13) | ||||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:18:55 | 2:57:58 (14) | ||||
Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:23:29 | 2:57:59 (15) | ||||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 9:24:34 | 3:00:04 (16) | ||||
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 9:23:17 | 3:00:13 (17) | ||||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:27:55 | 3:00:15 (18) | ||||
Zoltán Bujdosó | Hungary | 9:24:23 | 3:01:15 (19) | ||||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 9:26:16 | 3:01:58 (20) | ||||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:26:19 | 3:01:59 (21) | ||||
Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 9:33:00 | 3:04:35 (22) | ||||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | 9:36:00 | 3:06:01 (23) | ||||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:35:00 | 3:06:17 (24) | ||||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 9:34:00 | 3:11:19 (25) | ||||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:31:00 | 3:11:27 (26) | ||||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 9:37:00 | 3:13:25 (27) | ||||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 9:39:00 | 3:14:21 (28) | ||||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:40:00 | 3:14:23 (29) | ||||
Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:28:57 | 3:15:30 (30) | ||||
Tom Le Cam | France | 9:42:00 | 3:15:44 (31) | ||||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 9:38:00 | 3:17:06 (32) | ||||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:43:00 | 3:18:10 (33) | ||||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 9:41:00 | 3:18:16 (34) | ||||
Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | 9:45:00 | 3:20:26 (35) | ||||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 9:32:00 | 3:27:18 (36) | ||||
Simon Hamel | Switzerland | 9:48:00 | 3:30:51 (37) | ||||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:47:00 | 3:32:33 (38) | ||||
Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 9:49:00 | 3:33:55 (39) | ||||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | 9:52:00 | 3:35:30 (40) | ||||
Lorinc Pályi | Hungary | 9:46:00 | 3:37:21 (41) | ||||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:51:00 | 3:37:28 (42) | ||||
Mikhail Beliakov | Russia | 9:55:00 | 3:39:52 (43) | ||||
Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 9:56:00 | 3:44:35 (44) | ||||
Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:53:00 | 3:45:22 (45) | ||||
Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 9:59:00 | 4:01:33 (46) | ||||
Jari Suter | Switzerland | 9:57:00 | 4:02:57 (47) | ||||
Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 10:03:00 | 4:06:27 (48) | ||||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | 9:58:00 | 4:09:22 (49) | ||||
Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 10:02:00 | 4:09:36 (50) | ||||
Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:01:00 | 4:15:31 (51) | ||||
Matias Maronen | Lynx | 10:00:00 | 4:20:20 (52) | ||||
Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 10:04:00 | 4:27:49 (53) | ||||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 10:05:00 | 4:41:32 (54) | ||||
Luan Swart | South Africa | 10:07:00 | 6:04:53 (55) | ||||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | 10:10:00 | |||||
Jensen Key | Australia | 10:14:00 | |||||
Rasmus Mäkipää | Rasti-Nokia | 10:18:00 | |||||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:20:00 | |||||
Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 10:23:00 | |||||
Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:25:00 |