Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 3. päivä

Väliaika

14469Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:14
24441Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta11:51+37
34433Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4611:53+39
44470Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:02+48
54485Siarhei ZhilinskiBelarus12:11+57
64452Karim MbembelaLynx12:12+58
74432Maxim GavrilyukRussia12:19+1:05
84465Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs12:41+1:27
94483Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8813:02+1:48
104464Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:10+1:56
114472Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä13:17+2:03
124458Simon PERRINFrance13:18+2:04
134435Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion Suunnistajat13:37+2:23
144476Oleg TomashauBelarus13:46+2:32
154444Heikki KumaraLaihian Luja13:57+2:43
164461Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta14:00+2:46
174431Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri14:03+2:49
184484Joona YliahoKoovee14:39+3:25
4463Konsta RaitanenTampereen Pyrintö14:39+3:25
204428Robert BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat14:42+3:28
214434Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat14:48+3:34
224423Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään Rasti14:49+3:35
234480Alex WetherillGreat Britain14:55+3:41
244445Tuukka KupiainenKoovee14:56+3:42
254443Aleksandr KlochevRussia14:59+3:45
264451Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat15:11+3:57
274455Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka15:26+4:12
4424Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee15:26+4:12
294467Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:36+4:22
304482Joona VuorelaEspoon Akilles15:38+4:24
314448Roope LembergRasti-Jussit15:41+4:27
324450Nikita LupinovRussia15:59+4:45
4462Atte RahikkalaSK Pohjantähti15:59+4:45
344478Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö16:05+4:51
4473Oliver SchüleKoovee16:05+4:51
364439Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:12+4:58
374438Perttu JokinenNavi16:20+5:06
384429Yurii DmitrievskiiRussia16:21+5:07
394440Mikael KaukinenRasti-Nokia16:32+5:18
404471Matsvei SakalouskiBelarus16:56+5:42
414446Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö17:00+5:46
424481Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4617:12+5:58
434474Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat17:23+6:09
444453Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen Riento17:31+6:17
454454Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö17:37+6:23
464447Eino LehtiniemiRasti-Nokia17:39+6:25
474479Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:42+6:28
484457Egor OrlovRussia17:51+6:37
494425Leo AleniusTampereen Pyrintö18:06+6:52
504468Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:12+6:58
514466Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles18:24+7:10
524459Topi PerttuLaihian Luja18:27+7:13
534436Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:55+7:41
544426Nikita BelovRussia19:07+7:53
554456Niilo NiinimäkiSK Pohjantähti19:42+8:28
564449Oscar LindgrenIF Femman20:50+9:36
574475Aleksei SylkinRussia21:41+10:27
584477Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö22:48+11:34
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English