1 | 4540 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:50 | |||
2 | 4547 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 22:31 | +1:41 | ||
3 | 4520 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:39 | +1:49 | ||
4 | 4507 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | 22:45 | +1:55 | ||
5 | 4517 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 22:52 | +2:02 | ||
6 | 4523 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 22:54 | +2:04 | ||
7 | 4528 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:58 | +2:08 | ||
8 | 4531 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:04 | +2:14 | ||
9 | 4537 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:32 | +2:42 | ||
10 | 4527 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:35 | +2:45 | ||
11 | 4496 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 23:39 | +2:49 | ||
12 | 4511 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +2:53 | ||
13 | 4516 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 23:49 | +2:59 | ||
14 | 4504 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 24:50 | +4:00 | ||
15 | 4522 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:11 | +4:21 | ||
16 | 4492 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 25:22 | +4:32 | ||
17 | 4533 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:04 | +6:14 | ||
18 | 4499 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 27:08 | +6:18 | ||
19 | 4526 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:10 | +6:20 | ||
20 | 4541 | Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:52 | +7:02 | ||
21 | 4535 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | 28:04 | +7:14 | ||
22 | 4500 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 28:55 | +8:05 | ||
23 | 4532 | Iiro Pitkänen | Koovee | 29:09 | +8:19 | ||
24 | 4518 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 29:25 | +8:35 | ||
25 | 4515 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | 29:28 | +8:38 | ||
26 | 4497 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 29:38 | +8:48 | ||
27 | 4512 | Stepan Kondratev | Russia | 29:57 | +9:07 | ||
28 | 4514 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:13 | +9:23 | ||
29 | 4508 | Juuso Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | 30:30 | +9:40 | ||
30 | 4498 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:30 | +10:40 | ||
31 | 4509 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:00 | +11:10 | ||
32 | 4529 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 32:03 | +11:13 | ||
33 | 4536 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | 32:16 | +11:26 | ||
34 | 4542 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:28 | +11:38 | ||
35 | 4521 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:09 | +12:19 | ||
36 | 4501 | Atte Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:15 | +12:25 | ||
37 | 4546 | Roni Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 34:23 | +13:33 | ||
38 | 4502 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 35:20 | +14:30 | ||
39 | 4505 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | 35:34 | +14:44 | ||
40 | 4494 | Arseni Bedarau | Belarus | 36:33 | +15:43 | ||
41 | 4543 | Petr Volkov | Russia | 37:37 | +16:47 | ||
42 | 4519 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:04 | +18:14 | ||
43 | 4524 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | 40:33 | +19:43 | ||
44 | 4534 | Atte Saarimäki | Rastiketut | 44:27 | +23:37 | ||
45 | 4544 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:09 | +24:19 | ||
46 | 4539 | Henri Suojanen | Koovee | 56:09 | +35:19 | ||
47 | 4538 | Elias Suni | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:47 | +55:57 | ||
48 | 4545 | Riku Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:18:05 | +57:15 | ||
4495 | Daniil Efimov | Russia | ei läht. | ||||
4503 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
4510 | Mikael Koivisto | SK Uusi | hylätty |