1 | 4623 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:40 | |||
2 | 4676 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:48 | +8 | ||
3 | 4620 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 27:29 | +49 | ||
4 | 4640 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:29 | +2:49 | ||
5 | 4648 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 30:38 | +3:58 | ||
6 | 4658 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 31:40 | +5:00 | ||
7 | 4665 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | 31:51 | +5:11 | ||
8 | 4653 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 33:03 | +6:23 | ||
9 | 4645 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:27 | +6:47 | ||
10 | 4673 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 34:14 | +7:34 | ||
11 | 4677 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:22 | +7:42 | ||
12 | 4679 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 34:37 | +7:57 | ||
13 | 4685 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:38 | +7:58 | ||
14 | 4629 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:02 | +8:22 | ||
15 | 4638 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:10 | +8:30 | ||
16 | 4682 | Alexandr Taimanov | Russia | 36:27 | +9:47 | ||
17 | 4651 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:35 | +9:55 | ||
18 | 4684 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 37:31 | +10:51 | ||
19 | 4649 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:58 | +13:18 | ||
20 | 4642 | Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | 40:07 | +13:27 | ||
21 | 4672 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:48 | +15:08 | ||
22 | 4634 | Aapo Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:52 | +15:12 | ||
23 | 4657 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | 44:39 | +17:59 | ||
24 | 4663 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | 45:32 | +18:52 | ||
25 | 4641 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 46:23 | +19:43 | ||
26 | 4631 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:07 | +20:27 | ||
27 | 4617 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 47:26 | +20:46 | ||
28 | 4632 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 47:49 | +21:09 | ||
29 | 4639 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:15 | +21:35 | ||
30 | 4690 | Francis Vimba | Latvia | 49:14 | +22:34 | ||
31 | 4659 | Leevi Niemelä | Kangasala SK | 49:20 | +22:40 | ||
32 | 4662 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Olavin Rasti | 49:21 | +22:41 | ||
33 | 4655 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:25 | +22:45 | ||
34 | 4622 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | 51:06 | +24:26 | ||
35 | 4656 | Petr Minkin | Russia | 51:48 | +25:08 | ||
36 | 4650 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:37 | +26:57 | ||
37 | 4637 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | 55:50 | +29:10 | ||
38 | 4652 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:03 | +29:23 | ||
39 | 4643 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | 56:14 | +29:34 | ||
40 | 4636 | Kirill Kelpsh | Russia | 56:37 | +29:57 | ||
41 | 4630 | Joonas Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:26 | +31:46 | ||
42 | 4674 | Elias Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | 58:55 | +32:15 | ||
43 | 4671 | Eetu Punto | Rasti-Nokia | 59:53 | +33:13 | ||
44 | 4670 | Marti Pou Sanchez | Spain | 1:03:48 | +37:08 | ||
45 | 4626 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:27 | +38:47 | ||
46 | 4633 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:34 | +38:54 | ||
47 | 4667 | Artemiy Petrov | Russia | 1:10:29 | +43:49 | ||
48 | 4675 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:25 | +45:45 | ||
49 | 4628 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:33 | +47:53 | ||
50 | 4686 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | 1:16:46 | +50:06 | ||
51 | 4691 | Marlon Virve | Estonia | 1:17:21 | +50:41 | ||
52 | 4687 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | 1:19:52 | +53:12 | ||
53 | 4680 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:49 | +58:09 | ||
54 | 4660 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 1:47:06 | +1:20:26 | ||
4678 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
4644 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty | ||||
4664 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | hylätty | ||||
4666 | Joona Paulanne | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty | ||||
4688 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | hylätty | ||||
4689 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | hylätty | ||||
4669 | Ernest Pou Sanchez | Spain | keskeytti |