Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Maali
1,8 km
 
1.   Venla Mennala Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:10:00      15:01  
2.   Alma Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:14:00      17:33  
3.   Salla Hämeen-Anttila Rasti-Nokia    10:20:00      18:39  
4.   Venla Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    9:44:00      20:06  
5.   Sara Kukkola Kalvolan Keihäs    11:04:00      20:24  
6.   Rosmariini Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:38:00      21:03  
7.   Reetta Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:02:00      21:04  
8.   Vilma Pyhtilä Kyrös-Rasti    9:48:00      21:16  
9.   Suvi Hämeen-Anttila Rasti-Nokia    10:30:00      21:55  
10.   Silva Kulju Kalvolan Keihäs    11:06:00      22:19  
11.   Aurora Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    9:46:00      22:47  
12.   Sanni Koivula Laihian Luja    10:24:00      23:03  
13.   Kaisa Kultima Lapin Veikot    11:32:00      23:22  
14.   Miisa Rauhala Suunta Jurva    11:34:00      23:30  
15.   Selma Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    9:40:00      24:19  
16.   Venla Länsiluoto Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:34:00      24:46  
17.   Maija Koivuniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:00:00      24:51  
18.   Pinjasisko Isoaho Suunta Jyväskylä    10:12:00      24:56  
19.   Kaisla Kalari Tampereen Pyrintö    9:04:00      25:19  
20.   Saara Malm Tampereen Pyrintö    9:52:00      26:37  
21.   Linnea Karelo Espoon Suunta    10:18:00      26:47  
22.   Pilvi Kemppainen Espoon Suunta    10:52:00      28:03  
23.   Aada Lindeman Koovee    11:36:00      29:32  
24.   Minttu Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    11:24:00      29:42  
25.   Peppi Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat    11:38:00      31:38  
26.   Viivi Riissanen Espoon Akilles    10:36:00      32:09  
27.   Selma Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:14:00      33:04  
28.   Wilma Nylund IF Femman    10:46:00      34:49  
29.   Uma Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:22:00      35:56  
30.   Amanda Rannikko Kangasala SK    9:34:00      43:39  
   Jenny Sköld Rasti-Lukko    9:38:00      ei läht.  
   Alina Jalonen MS Parma    10:10:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:44:00      ei läht.  
   Elli Pihlaja Rasti-Kurikka    11:30:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English