Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:59 (11)
5:45 (1)
2:46 (1)
7:08 (1)
1:23 (2)
10:35 (1)
3:27 (7)
13:58 (2)
3:23 (1)
16:41 (2)
2:43 (4)
17:08 (2)
27 (15)
17:09 (1)
1 (17)
17:09  Venla Weckman
2   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (9)
7:09 (6)
4:15 (7)
8:43 (2)
1:34 (5)
12:08 (2)
3:25 (6)
15:35 (3)
3:27 (2)
18:26 (3)
2:51 (9)
18:53 (3)
27 (15)
18:55 (2)
2 (23)
18:55  Venla Länsiluoto
3   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:17 (20)
7:32 (10)
4:15 (7)
8:57 (4)
1:25 (3)
12:17 (3)
3:20 (4)
16:59 (4)
4:42 (9)
19:22 (4)
2:23 (1)
19:44 (4)
22 (2)
19:44 (3)
-
19:44  Silva Kulju
4   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (13)
6:36 (4)
3:32 (3)
10:00 (11)
3:24 (19)
13:14 (6)
3:14 (1)
17:05 (6)
3:51 (3)
20:08 (5)
3:03 (13)
20:29 (5)
21 (1)
20:31 (4)
2 (23)
20:31  Pilvi Kemppainen
5   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:13 (24)
8:09 (16)
3:56 (6)
9:41 (8)
1:32 (4)
13:13 (5)
3:32 (8)
17:39 (7)
4:26 (8)
20:36 (6)
2:57 (10)
21:00 (6)
24 (6)
21:00 (5)
-
21:00  Rosmariini Ojala
6   Wilma Nylund
IF Femman
2:40 (5)
7:22 (9)
4:42 (12)
9:48 (9)
2:26 (10)
13:37 (8)
3:49 (12)
17:44 (8)
4:07 (4)
20:44 (7)
3:00 (12)
21:08 (7)
24 (6)
21:08 (6)
-
21:08  Wilma Nylund
7   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (1)
7:07 (5)
4:43 (13)
9:27 (7)
2:20 (9)
12:49 (4)
3:22 (5)
17:04 (5)
4:15 (6)
20:54 (8)
3:50 (24)
21:20 (8)
26 (13)
21:21 (7)
1 (17)
21:21  Selma Turpeinen
8   Maija Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:16 (18)
7:37 (11)
4:21 (10)
9:20 (6)
1:43 (7)
14:02 (10)
4:42 (19)
18:55 (10)
4:53 (11)
21:36 (9)
2:41 (3)
22:03 (9)
27 (15)
22:03 (8)
-
22:03  Maija Koivuniemi
9   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:26 (21)
7:42 (12)
4:16 (9)
10:20 (13)
2:38 (12)
14:11 (12)
3:51 (13)
18:35 (9)
4:24 (7)
21:45 (10)
3:10 (16)
22:14 (10)
29 (21)
22:15 (9)
1 (17)
22:15  Minttu Lindeqvist
10   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:12 (15)
7:45 (13)
4:33 (11)
9:01 (5)
1:16 (1)
13:14 (6)
4:13 (17)
19:06 (11)
5:52 (18)
22:12 (11)
3:06 (14)
22:36 (11)
24 (6)
22:36 (10)
-
22:36  Uma Lehtonen
11   Sanni Koivula
Laihian Luja
3:15 (16)
9:18 (21)
6:03 (20)
12:13 (19)
2:55 (13)
15:27 (16)
3:14 (1)
19:34 (14)
4:07 (4)
22:24 (12)
2:50 (8)
22:51 (13)
27 (15)
22:50 (11)
-
22:50  Sanni Koivula
11   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:44 (6)
6:32 (3)
3:48 (5)
11:04 (14)
4:32 (22)
14:44 (14)
3:40 (9)
19:51 (16)
5:07 (13)
22:25 (13)
2:34 (2)
22:50 (12)
25 (11)
22:50 (11)
-
22:50  Sara Kukkola
13   Kaisa Kultima
Lapin Veikot
3:10 (14)
7:59 (15)
4:49 (15)
10:14 (12)
2:15 (8)
14:33 (13)
4:19 (18)
19:40 (15)
5:07 (13)
22:26 (14)
2:46 (6)
22:54 (14)
28 (19)
22:53 (13)
-
22:53  Kaisa Kultima
14   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:55 (10)
8:18 (17)
5:23 (17)
11:38 (15)
3:20 (18)
14:52 (15)
3:14 (1)
19:59 (17)
5:07 (13)
22:42 (15)
2:43 (4)
23:10 (15)
28 (19)
23:10 (14)
-
23:10  Kaisla Kalari
15   Elli Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:35 (3)
7:21 (8)
4:46 (14)
9:55 (10)
2:34 (11)
13:56 (9)
4:01 (14)
19:19 (12)
5:23 (16)
22:46 (16)
3:27 (19)
23:10 (15)
24 (6)
23:11 (15)
1 (17)
23:11  Elli Korpinen
16   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:29 (22)
7:10 (7)
3:41 (4)
8:49 (3)
1:39 (6)
14:02 (10)
5:13 (23)
19:27 (13)
5:25 (17)
22:54 (17)
3:27 (19)
23:28 (17)
34 (24)
23:29 (16)
1 (17)
23:29  Selma Weckman
17   Aurora Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:47 (7)
8:56 (19)
6:09 (23)
12:09 (18)
3:13 (17)
15:54 (18)
3:45 (11)
20:57 (18)
5:03 (12)
24:25 (18)
3:28 (21)
24:50 (18)
25 (11)
24:49 (17)
-
24:49  Aurora Lehtonen
18   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:00 (12)
7:54 (14)
4:54 (16)
11:54 (16)
4:00 (21)
15:37 (17)
3:43 (10)
22:02 (20)
6:25 (22)
24:59 (19)
2:57 (10)
25:22 (19)
23 (4)
25:22 (18)
-
25:22  Pinjasisko Isoaho
19   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
3:15 (16)
9:11 (20)
5:56 (19)
13:04 (21)
3:53 (20)
17:12 (20)
4:08 (16)
21:55 (19)
4:43 (10)
25:14 (20)
3:19 (18)
25:40 (20)
26 (13)
25:41 (19)
1 (17)
25:41  Miisa Rauhala
20   Elli Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
2:49 (8)
8:52 (18)
6:03 (20)
12:02 (17)
3:10 (16)
16:08 (19)
4:06 (15)
22:13 (21)
6:05 (21)
25:25 (21)
3:12 (17)
25:47 (21)
22 (2)
25:47 (20)
-
25:47  Elli Pihlaja
21   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
3:16 (18)
9:24 (22)
6:08 (22)
12:32 (20)
3:08 (15)
17:41 (21)
5:09 (22)
24:16 (23)
6:35 (24)
27:59 (23)
3:43 (22)
28:23 (22)
24 (6)
28:22 (21)
-
28:22  Linnea Karelo
22   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
4:32 (25)
10:11 (23)
5:39 (18)
13:09 (22)
2:58 (14)
17:53 (22)
4:44 (20)
23:54 (22)
6:01 (19)
27:58 (22)
4:04 (25)
28:35 (23)
37 (25)
28:35 (22)
-
28:35  Aada Lindeman
23   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:10 (23)
11:06 (24)
6:56 (24)
16:11 (23)
5:05 (23)
22:27 (24)
6:16 (24)
28:29 (25)
6:02 (20)
31:36 (24)
3:07 (15)
32:09 (24)
33 (23)
32:09 (23)
-
32:09  Viivi Riissanen
24   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (4)
5:45 (1)
3:09 (2)
16:31 (24)
10:46 (24)
21:38 (23)
5:07 (21)
28:12 (24)
6:34 (23)
31:59 (25)
3:47 (23)
32:22 (25)
23 (4)
32:22 (24)
-
32:22  Reetta Karjalainen
25   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:30 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
7:52 (1)
-
10:39 (1)
2:47 (7)
11:09 (1)
30 (22)
41:09 (25)
30:00 (25)
41:09  Vilma Pyhtilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English