Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:58 (3)
3:58 (2)
2:00 (1)
5:53 (1)
1:55 (1)
10:15 (1)
4:22 (1)
13:42 (1)
3:27 (3)
17:01 (1)
3:19 (7)
17:29 (1)
28 (24)
17:29  Venla Weckman
2   Alma Peltotalo
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:54 (2)
3:54 (1)
2:00 (1)
6:51 (2)
2:57 (5)
11:17 (2)
4:26 (3)
14:20 (2)
3:03 (1)
17:27 (2)
3:07 (3)
17:45 (2)
18 (4)
17:45  Alma Peltotalo
3   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:03 (4)
4:36 (4)
2:33 (5)
7:21 (4)
2:45 (3)
12:34 (4)
5:13 (10)
15:41 (3)
3:07 (2)
18:59 (3)
3:18 (5)
19:19 (3)
20 (12)
19:19  Silva Kulju
4   Salla Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
2:13 (6)
4:17 (3)
2:04 (3)
7:10 (3)
2:53 (4)
12:15 (3)
5:05 (8)
15:55 (4)
3:40 (5)
19:19 (4)
3:24 (9)
19:37 (4)
18 (4)
19:37  Salla Hämeen-Anttila
5   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
2:30 (11)
5:50 (14)
3:20 (14)
8:16 (6)
2:26 (2)
13:05 (7)
4:49 (5)
16:42 (5)
3:37 (4)
19:51 (5)
3:09 (4)
20:14 (5)
23 (17)
20:14  Vilma Pyhtilä
6   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:28 (10)
5:05 (7)
2:37 (7)
8:51 (11)
3:46 (18)
13:34 (8)
4:43 (4)
17:23 (7)
3:49 (7)
20:21 (6)
2:58 (2)
20:46 (6)
25 (22)
20:46  Kaisla Kalari
7   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (8)
4:53 (5)
2:33 (5)
8:22 (7)
3:29 (16)
12:44 (5)
4:22 (1)
17:16 (6)
4:32 (15)
21:16 (7)
4:00 (15)
21:35 (7)
19 (10)
21:35  Rosmariini Ojala
8   Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
1:45 (1)
5:02 (6)
3:17 (12)
8:05 (5)
3:03 (6)
13:00 (6)
4:55 (6)
18:29 (8)
5:29 (20)
22:02 (8)
3:33 (11)
22:26 (8)
24 (20)
22:26  Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
9   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:19 (7)
5:37 (10)
3:18 (13)
8:49 (10)
3:12 (10)
13:54 (9)
5:05 (8)
19:41 (11)
5:47 (22)
22:31 (9)
2:50 (1)
22:55 (9)
24 (20)
22:55  Selma Turpeinen
10   Sanni Koivula
Laihian Luja
3:34 (23)
7:07 (19)
3:33 (16)
10:29 (18)
3:22 (13)
15:26 (14)
4:57 (7)
19:11 (9)
3:45 (6)
22:49 (11)
3:38 (12)
23:15 (10)
26 (23)
23:15  Sanni Koivula
11   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:24 (9)
5:19 (9)
2:55 (8)
8:48 (9)
3:29 (16)
15:04 (13)
6:16 (19)
19:50 (12)
4:46 (16)
23:13 (12)
3:23 (8)
23:29 (11)
16 (1)
23:29  Pinjasisko Isoaho
12   Aurora Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:10 (5)
5:50 (14)
3:40 (19)
9:47 (15)
3:57 (19)
15:43 (15)
5:56 (15)
20:00 (13)
4:17 (12)
23:18 (13)
3:18 (5)
23:36 (12)
18 (4)
23:36  Aurora Lehtonen
13   Elli Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:46 (15)
5:43 (13)
2:57 (10)
8:53 (12)
3:10 (8)
14:29 (12)
5:36 (12)
19:30 (10)
5:01 (17)
23:24 (14)
3:54 (14)
23:47 (13)
23 (17)
23:47  Elli Korpinen
14   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:49 (17)
5:17 (8)
2:28 (4)
8:24 (8)
3:07 (7)
14:19 (10)
5:55 (14)
20:17 (15)
5:58 (23)
24:32 (15)
4:15 (17)
24:50 (14)
18 (4)
24:50  Sara Kukkola
15   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:01 (27)
7:26 (21)
3:25 (15)
10:41 (19)
3:15 (11)
16:30 (18)
5:49 (13)
20:34 (16)
4:04 (9)
24:56 (17)
4:22 (18)
25:17 (15)
21 (15)
25:17  Uma Lehtonen
16   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
2:41 (14)
5:37 (10)
2:56 (9)
8:58 (13)
3:21 (12)
15:55 (16)
6:57 (24)
20:05 (14)
4:10 (10)
25:10 (18)
5:05 (23)
25:28 (16)
18 (4)
25:28  Pilvi Kemppainen
17   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
2:49 (17)
8:04 (26)
5:15 (28)
11:26 (21)
3:22 (13)
17:32 (20)
6:06 (17)
21:30 (17)
3:58 (8)
25:36 (19)
4:06 (16)
26:04 (17)
28 (24)
26:04  Minttu Lindeqvist
18   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
3:09 (20)
7:06 (18)
3:57 (22)
11:26 (21)
4:20 (22)
17:54 (21)
6:28 (20)
23:06 (19)
5:12 (19)
26:44 (20)
3:38 (12)
27:01 (18)
17 (3)
27:01  Miisa Rauhala
19   Kaisa Kultima
Lapin Veikot
3:35 (24)
7:09 (20)
3:34 (17)
10:19 (16)
3:10 (8)
16:32 (19)
6:13 (18)
22:59 (18)
6:27 (24)
27:51 (21)
4:52 (22)
28:14 (19)
23 (17)
28:14  Kaisa Kultima
20   Elli Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
2:55 (19)
6:46 (17)
3:51 (20)
11:21 (20)
4:35 (24)
18:03 (22)
6:42 (22)
24:33 (21)
6:30 (25)
28:05 (22)
3:32 (10)
28:23 (20)
18 (4)
28:23  Elli Pihlaja
21   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:41 (25)
7:35 (22)
3:54 (21)
12:55 (25)
5:20 (27)
19:25 (24)
6:30 (21)
23:41 (20)
4:16 (11)
28:30 (23)
4:49 (21)
28:49 (21)
19 (10)
28:49  Reetta Karjalainen
22   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (22)
8:04 (26)
4:37 (25)
13:31 (27)
5:27 (28)
20:26 (27)
6:55 (23)
24:54 (22)
4:28 (14)
29:31 (25)
4:37 (20)
29:51 (22)
20 (12)
29:51  Linnea Karelo
23   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:13 (21)
7:44 (24)
4:31 (24)
12:01 (23)
4:17 (21)
19:50 (25)
7:49 (28)
24:57 (23)
5:07 (18)
30:07 (26)
5:10 (24)
30:28 (23)
21 (15)
30:28  Selma Weckman
24   Maija Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:00 (29)
9:46 (28)
4:46 (26)
15:02 (28)
5:16 (26)
22:16 (28)
7:14 (26)
26:36 (24)
4:20 (13)
32:33 (27)
5:57 (26)
32:49 (24)
16 (1)
32:49  Maija Koivuniemi
25   Wilma Nylund
IF Femman
2:34 (12)
5:41 (12)
3:07 (11)
9:05 (14)
3:24 (15)
14:23 (11)
5:18 (11)
-
-
22:40 (10)
-
32:56 (25)
10:16 (27)
32:56  Wilma Nylund
26   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
3:42 (26)
8:02 (25)
4:20 (23)
12:59 (26)
4:57 (25)
20:14 (26)
7:15 (27)
28:42 (25)
8:28 (26)
34:06 (28)
5:24 (25)
34:42 (26)
36 (26)
34:42  Aada Lindeman
27   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (16)
6:21 (16)
3:34 (17)
10:19 (16)
3:58 (20)
16:24 (17)
6:05 (16)
-
-
24:38 (16)
-
35:03 (27)
10:25 (29)
35:03  Venla Länsiluoto
28   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:03 (28)
10:23 (29)
6:20 (29)
17:10 (29)
6:47 (29)
26:40 (29)
9:30 (29)
32:20 (26)
5:40 (21)
36:51 (29)
4:31 (19)
37:11 (28)
20 (12)
37:11  Viivi Riissanen
29   Anni Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:38 (13)
7:35 (22)
4:57 (27)
12:01 (23)
4:26 (23)
19:00 (23)
6:59 (25)
-
-
28:42 (24)
-
38:59 (29)
10:17 (28)
38:59  Anni Viitanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English