Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:05 (9)
4:29 (8)
2:24 (11)
5:49 (8)
1:20 (15)
6:27 (5)
38 (4)
8:18 (4)
1:51 (5)
10:58 (3)
2:40 (7)
11:47 (1)
49 (1)
12:06 (1)
19 (16)
12:06  Silva Kulju
2   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
2:03 (8)
4:44 (11)
2:41 (15)
6:02 (9)
1:18 (11)
6:43 (9)
41 (8)
8:44 (6)
2:01 (7)
11:06 (4)
2:22 (2)
12:07 (3)
1:01 (6)
12:19 (2)
12 (2)
12:19  Pilvi Kemppainen
3   Wilma Nylund
IF Femman
1:48 (4)
3:51 (3)
2:03 (3)
4:51 (3)
1:00 (3)
6:01 (4)
1:10 (16)
7:47 (2)
1:46 (3)
10:20 (1)
2:33 (5)
12:05 (2)
1:45 (16)
12:21 (3)
16 (8)
12:21  Wilma Nylund
4   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:36 (2)
3:33 (1)
1:57 (2)
4:31 (1)
58 (2)
5:10 (1)
39 (5)
6:54 (1)
1:44 (2)
10:31 (2)
3:37 (18)
12:13 (4)
1:42 (14)
12:31 (4)
18 (13)
12:31  Vilma Pyhtilä
5   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:56 (5)
4:11 (4)
2:15 (6)
5:22 (5)
1:11 (8)
5:50 (3)
28 (1)
7:52 (3)
2:02 (9)
11:27 (5)
3:35 (17)
12:24 (5)
57 (4)
12:37 (5)
13 (3)
12:37  Rosmariini Ojala
6   Sanni Koivula
Laihian Luja
2:12 (14)
4:35 (9)
2:23 (8)
6:05 (10)
1:30 (21)
6:39 (8)
34 (3)
8:52 (7)
2:13 (13)
11:37 (7)
2:45 (9)
12:36 (6)
59 (5)
12:52 (6)
16 (8)
12:52  Sanni Koivula
7   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (1)
6:20 (24)
4:47 (27)
7:25 (23)
1:05 (7)
7:54 (18)
29 (2)
9:36 (13)
1:42 (1)
11:46 (8)
2:10 (1)
12:36 (6)
50 (2)
12:53 (7)
17 (10)
12:53  Venla Weckman
8   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
2:11 (12)
4:23 (7)
2:12 (5)
5:37 (7)
1:14 (9)
6:58 (11)
1:21 (20)
9:21 (10)
2:23 (16)
12:00 (9)
2:39 (6)
12:56 (8)
56 (3)
13:13 (8)
17 (10)
13:13  Miisa Rauhala
9   Mona Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:11 (12)
4:19 (6)
2:08 (4)
5:23 (6)
1:04 (6)
6:33 (6)
1:10 (16)
8:40 (5)
2:07 (10)
11:36 (6)
2:56 (13)
13:27 (9)
1:51 (19)
13:40 (9)
13 (3)
13:40  Mona Kantelinen
10   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (3)
3:39 (2)
1:53 (1)
4:41 (2)
1:02 (5)
5:37 (2)
56 (15)
9:37 (14)
4:00 (21)
12:03 (10)
2:26 (4)
13:37 (11)
1:34 (12)
13:55 (10)
18 (13)
13:55  Selma Turpeinen
11   Kaisa Kultima
Lapin Veikot
2:00 (6)
4:15 (5)
2:15 (6)
5:12 (4)
57 (1)
6:37 (7)
1:25 (21)
9:32 (12)
2:55 (19)
12:26 (11)
2:54 (11)
13:41 (12)
1:15 (8)
13:56 (11)
15 (7)
13:56  Kaisa Kultima
12   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:12 (14)
4:35 (9)
2:23 (8)
6:38 (19)
2:03 (26)
7:17 (14)
39 (5)
9:30 (11)
2:13 (13)
12:38 (12)
3:08 (15)
13:53 (13)
1:15 (8)
14:07 (12)
14 (6)
14:07  Uma Lehtonen
13   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
2:05 (9)
5:06 (18)
3:01 (20)
6:25 (14)
1:19 (14)
7:39 (17)
1:14 (18)
9:47 (16)
2:08 (11)
12:41 (14)
2:54 (11)
14:03 (14)
1:22 (10)
14:20 (13)
17 (10)
14:20  Minttu Lindeqvist
14   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:24 (19)
4:51 (14)
2:27 (12)
6:07 (11)
1:16 (10)
7:01 (12)
54 (14)
8:59 (9)
1:58 (6)
12:39 (13)
3:40 (20)
14:17 (15)
1:38 (13)
14:30 (14)
13 (3)
14:30  Pinjasisko Isoaho
15   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (17)
4:49 (13)
2:30 (13)
6:10 (13)
1:21 (16)
7:28 (16)
1:18 (19)
10:01 (18)
2:33 (18)
12:43 (15)
2:42 (8)
14:27 (16)
1:44 (15)
14:45 (15)
18 (13)
14:45  Venla Länsiluoto
16   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:29 (22)
6:46 (25)
4:17 (26)
7:47 (24)
1:01 (4)
8:40 (22)
53 (13)
10:28 (20)
1:48 (4)
13:18 (16)
2:50 (10)
15:10 (17)
1:52 (20)
15:08 (16)
-
15:08  Reetta Karjalainen
17   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:20 (18)
5:03 (16)
2:43 (16)
6:37 (18)
1:34 (23)
7:27 (15)
50 (12)
9:49 (17)
2:22 (15)
13:26 (17)
3:37 (18)
15:15 (18)
1:49 (17)
15:36 (17)
21 (17)
15:36  Linnea Karelo
18   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
2:24 (19)
5:02 (15)
2:38 (14)
6:26 (15)
1:24 (18)
8:06 (20)
1:40 (23)
10:31 (21)
2:25 (17)
13:53 (18)
3:22 (16)
16:09 (19)
2:16 (22)
16:31 (18)
22 (20)
16:31  Aada Lindeman
19   Maija Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:49 (24)
5:49 (21)
3:00 (19)
7:15 (22)
1:26 (19)
7:55 (19)
40 (7)
10:03 (19)
2:08 (11)
15:05 (20)
5:02 (22)
16:15 (20)
1:10 (7)
16:36 (19)
21 (17)
16:36  Maija Koivuniemi
20   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:59 (25)
6:14 (23)
3:15 (23)
8:03 (25)
1:49 (25)
8:51 (23)
48 (11)
12:11 (22)
3:20 (20)
15:18 (21)
3:07 (14)
18:37 (22)
3:19 (25)
19:04 (20)
27 (21)
19:04  Viivi Riissanen
21   Aurora Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:07 (11)
5:09 (19)
3:02 (21)
6:27 (16)
1:18 (11)
7:14 (13)
47 (10)
14:49 (23)
7:35 (22)
17:13 (24)
2:24 (3)
19:03 (24)
1:50 (18)
19:24 (21)
21 (17)
19:24  Aurora Lehtonen
22   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:25 (21)
4:48 (12)
2:23 (8)
6:09 (12)
1:21 (16)
6:54 (10)
45 (9)
8:55 (8)
2:01 (7)
-
-
13:33 (10)
-
24:00 (22)
10:27 (26)
24:00  Selma Weckman
23   Kerttu Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:36 (23)
5:31 (20)
2:55 (18)
7:02 (20)
1:31 (22)
8:39 (21)
1:37 (22)
-
-
14:44 (19)
-
17:03 (21)
2:19 (23)
27:25 (23)
10:22 (24)
27:25  Kerttu Kyckling
24   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:01 (7)
5:51 (22)
3:50 (25)
7:09 (21)
1:18 (11)
9:31 (24)
2:22 (24)
-
-
15:38 (22)
-
20:57 (25)
5:19 (26)
31:16 (24)
10:19 (23)
31:16  Peppi Paavola
25   Elli Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
3:30 (26)
7:13 (26)
3:43 (24)
9:46 (27)
2:33 (27)
-
-
15:29 (24)
-
20:03 (25)
4:34 (21)
22:24 (27)
2:21 (24)
32:39 (25)
10:15 (22)
32:39  Elli Pihlaja
26   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:15 (16)
5:03 (16)
2:48 (17)
6:31 (17)
1:28 (20)
-
-
9:38 (15)
-
20:52 (26)
11:14 (23)
22:22 (26)
1:30 (11)
32:45 (26)
10:23 (25)
32:45  Sara Kukkola
27   Anni Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:11 (27)
7:14 (27)
3:03 (22)
9:02 (26)
1:48 (24)
-
-
-
-
16:52 (23)
-
18:49 (23)
1:57 (21)
39:08 (27)
20:19 (27)
39:08  Anni Viitanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English