Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Mennala
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:08 (1)
-
5:38 (1)
3:30 (4)
7:33 (1)
1:55 (2)
11:00 (1)
3:27 (1)
13:15 (1)
2:15 (1)
14:41 (1)
1:26 (1)
15:03 (1)
22 (7)
15:01 (1)
-
15:01  Venla Mennala
2   Alma Peltotalo
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:42 (3)
-
6:12 (2)
3:30 (4)
8:16 (2)
2:04 (4)
12:52 (2)
4:36 (2)
15:19 (2)
2:27 (3)
17:14 (2)
1:55 (4)
17:36 (2)
22 (7)
17:33 (2)
-
17:33  Alma Peltotalo
3   Salla Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:35 (29)
-
20:12 (29)
3:37 (6)
22:15 (29)
2:03 (3)
27:08 (27)
4:53 (3)
29:34 (26)
2:26 (2)
31:20 (25)
1:46 (2)
31:40 (24)
20 (1)
18:39 (3)
-
18:39  Salla Hämeen-Anttila
4   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:36 (2)
-
6:34 (3)
3:58 (7)
9:45 (6)
3:11 (19)
14:44 (4)
4:59 (4)
17:35 (3)
2:51 (6)
19:45 (3)
2:10 (9)
20:07 (3)
22 (7)
20:06 (4)
-
20:06  Venla Weckman
5   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:46 (5)
-
6:59 (6)
4:13 (11)
9:48 (7)
2:49 (13)
15:16 (6)
5:28 (12)
18:06 (4)
2:50 (5)
20:05 (4)
1:59 (5)
20:26 (4)
21 (3)
20:24 (5)
-
20:24  Sara Kukkola
6   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:42 (3)
-
6:50 (5)
4:08 (10)
9:51 (8)
3:01 (16)
15:04 (5)
5:13 (8)
18:15 (5)
3:11 (9)
20:44 (6)
2:29 (20)
21:05 (5)
21 (3)
21:03 (6)
-
21:03  Rosmariini Ojala
7   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:25 (13)
-
6:45 (4)
3:20 (2)
9:08 (3)
2:23 (7)
14:15 (3)
5:07 (6)
18:39 (6)
4:24 (24)
20:41 (5)
2:02 (6)
21:06 (6)
25 (24)
21:04 (7)
-
21:04  Reetta Karjalainen
8   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:50 (19)
-
8:05 (14)
4:15 (15)
10:27 (10)
2:22 (6)
15:32 (7)
5:05 (5)
18:52 (7)
3:20 (12)
20:57 (7)
2:05 (7)
21:19 (7)
22 (7)
21:16 (8)
-
21:16  Vilma Pyhtilä
9   Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:36 (16)
-
7:05 (8)
3:29 (3)
9:20 (4)
2:15 (5)
16:35 (10)
7:15 (25)
19:44 (9)
3:09 (8)
21:33 (8)
1:49 (3)
21:57 (8)
24 (19)
21:55 (9)
-
21:55  Suvi Hämeen-Anttila
10   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:02 (22)
-
8:16 (16)
4:14 (12)
11:38 (17)
3:22 (21)
16:50 (12)
5:12 (7)
19:38 (8)
2:48 (4)
22:01 (9)
2:23 (16)
22:21 (9)
20 (1)
22:19 (10)
-
22:19  Silva Kulju
11   Aurora Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:45 (17)
-
7:59 (12)
4:14 (12)
11:24 (14)
3:25 (23)
16:45 (11)
5:21 (10)
20:01 (10)
3:16 (10)
22:28 (10)
2:27 (17)
22:50 (10)
22 (7)
22:47 (11)
-
22:47  Aurora Lehtonen
12   Sanni Koivula
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:21 (11)
-
8:12 (15)
4:51 (20)
10:56 (11)
2:44 (11)
16:21 (8)
5:25 (11)
20:31 (11)
4:10 (21)
22:43 (11)
2:12 (10)
23:06 (11)
23 (15)
23:03 (12)
-
23:03  Sanni Koivula
13   Kaisa Kultima
Lapin Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:05 (8)
-
7:59 (12)
4:54 (22)
11:05 (12)
3:06 (18)
17:10 (14)
6:05 (16)
20:42 (12)
3:32 (13)
23:01 (12)
2:19 (14)
23:24 (12)
23 (15)
23:22 (13)
-
23:22  Kaisa Kultima
14   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:03 (7)
-
7:20 (9)
4:17 (16)
10:03 (9)
2:43 (10)
16:55 (13)
6:52 (23)
21:05 (13)
4:10 (21)
23:10 (13)
2:05 (7)
23:34 (13)
24 (19)
23:30 (14)
-
23:30  Miisa Rauhala
15   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:32 (14)
-
8:23 (17)
4:51 (20)
11:23 (13)
3:00 (15)
17:42 (15)
6:19 (17)
21:31 (14)
3:49 (18)
23:53 (14)
2:22 (15)
24:21 (14)
28 (26)
24:19 (15)
-
24:19  Selma Weckman
16   Venla Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:56 (6)
-
6:59 (6)
4:03 (9)
9:33 (5)
2:34 (8)
16:24 (9)
6:51 (22)
21:42 (15)
5:18 (27)
24:24 (15)
2:42 (23)
24:49 (15)
25 (24)
24:46 (16)
-
24:46  Venla Länsiluoto
17   Maija Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:22 (12)
-
8:43 (19)
5:21 (25)
12:08 (18)
3:25 (23)
18:08 (16)
6:00 (15)
21:56 (16)
3:48 (17)
24:32 (16)
2:36 (22)
24:54 (16)
22 (7)
24:51 (17)
-
24:51  Maija Koivuniemi
18   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:35 (15)
-
8:33 (18)
4:58 (24)
11:35 (16)
3:02 (17)
18:40 (17)
7:05 (24)
22:20 (17)
3:40 (14)
24:35 (17)
2:15 (12)
24:58 (17)
23 (15)
24:56 (18)
-
24:56  Pinjasisko Isoaho
19   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:08 (9)
-
7:41 (11)
4:33 (18)
11:24 (14)
3:43 (27)
18:41 (18)
7:17 (26)
22:25 (18)
3:44 (15)
24:59 (18)
2:34 (21)
25:21 (18)
22 (7)
25:19 (19)
-
25:19  Kaisla Kalari
20   Saara Malm
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:47 (18)
-
9:23 (22)
5:36 (26)
12:42 (20)
3:19 (20)
19:10 (19)
6:28 (20)
23:04 (19)
3:54 (19)
26:18 (19)
3:14 (28)
26:39 (19)
21 (3)
26:37 (20)
-
26:37  Saara Malm
21   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:21 (23)
-
9:08 (21)
4:47 (19)
12:54 (21)
3:46 (28)
19:18 (20)
6:24 (19)
23:15 (20)
3:57 (20)
26:28 (20)
3:13 (27)
26:50 (20)
22 (7)
26:47 (21)
-
26:47  Linnea Karelo
22   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:51 (20)
-
10:20 (23)
6:29 (30)
14:22 (22)
4:02 (29)
20:51 (21)
6:29 (21)
24:37 (21)
3:46 (16)
27:42 (21)
3:05 (26)
28:05 (21)
23 (15)
28:03 (22)
-
28:03  Pilvi Kemppainen
23   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:01 (21)
-
8:57 (20)
4:56 (23)
12:33 (19)
3:36 (25)
20:58 (22)
8:25 (28)
26:05 (22)
5:07 (26)
28:59 (22)
2:54 (24)
29:35 (22)
36 (28)
29:32 (23)
-
29:32  Aada Lindeman
24   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8:04 (26)
-
13:42 (26)
5:38 (27)
16:22 (25)
2:40 (9)
22:42 (23)
6:20 (18)
27:08 (23)
4:26 (25)
29:21 (23)
2:13 (11)
29:45 (23)
24 (19)
29:42 (24)
-
29:42  Minttu Lindeqvist
25   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:37 (27)
-
16:51 (27)
4:14 (12)
19:46 (26)
2:55 (14)
25:31 (26)
5:45 (13)
28:50 (25)
3:19 (11)
31:18 (24)
2:28 (18)
31:42 (25)
24 (19)
31:38 (25)
-
31:38  Peppi Paavola
26   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:30 (25)
-
11:18 (25)
5:48 (28)
14:40 (24)
3:22 (21)
23:04 (24)
8:24 (27)
28:40 (24)
5:36 (28)
31:44 (26)
3:04 (25)
32:12 (26)
28 (26)
32:09 (26)
-
32:09  Viivi Riissanen
27   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:15 (28)
-
19:17 (28)
4:02 (8)
22:04 (28)
2:47 (12)
27:23 (28)
5:19 (9)
30:30 (27)
3:07 (7)
32:45 (27)
2:15 (12)
33:06 (27)
21 (3)
33:04 (27)
-
33:04  Selma Turpeinen
28   Wilma Nylund
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:11 (10)
-
7:32 (10)
4:21 (17)
21:44 (27)
14:12 (30)
27:39 (29)
5:55 (14)
31:59 (28)
4:20 (23)
34:27 (28)
2:28 (18)
34:51 (28)
24 (19)
34:49 (28)
-
34:49  Wilma Nylund
29   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10:03 (1)
-
12:52 (1)
2:49 (1)
19:31 (1)
6:39 (1)
23:04 (30)
3:33 (1)
25:36 (30)
2:32 (1)
25:58 (30)
22 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:56 (29)
-
35:56  Uma Lehtonen
30   Amanda Rannikko
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:01 (24)
-
10:53 (24)
5:52 (29)
14:30 (23)
3:37 (26)
25:18 (25)
10:48 (29)
33:29 (29)
8:11 (29)
42:02 (29)
8:33 (29)
43:41 (29)
1:39 (29)
43:39 (30)
-
43:39  Amanda Rannikko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English