Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Mennala
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:48 (1)
4:01 (1)
2:13 (1)
6:47 (1)
2:46 (1)
8:32 (1)
1:45 (1)
10:05 (1)
1:33 (1)
11:21 (1)
1:16 (1)
11:43 (1)
22 (5)
11:43 (1)
-
11:43  Venla Mennala
2   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:27 (4)
6:03 (2)
2:36 (2)
9:23 (2)
3:20 (2)
11:43 (2)
2:20 (3)
13:55 (2)
2:12 (7)
15:24 (2)
1:29 (5)
15:48 (2)
24 (11)
15:48 (2)
-
15:48  Venla Weckman
3   Vilma Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
3:18 (2)
6:23 (3)
3:05 (3)
10:38 (3)
4:15 (6)
12:46 (3)
2:08 (2)
14:50 (3)
2:04 (3)
16:15 (3)
1:25 (2)
16:35 (3)
20 (2)
16:34 (3)
-
16:34  Vilma Pyhtilä
4   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (3)
6:44 (4)
3:21 (4)
10:59 (4)
4:15 (6)
13:28 (4)
2:29 (5)
15:28 (4)
2:00 (2)
16:53 (4)
1:25 (2)
17:17 (4)
24 (11)
17:16 (4)
-
17:16  Selma Turpeinen
5   Aurora Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:51 (9)
7:39 (6)
3:48 (9)
11:43 (5)
4:04 (4)
14:26 (5)
2:43 (10)
16:42 (5)
2:16 (10)
18:27 (5)
1:45 (14)
18:52 (5)
25 (14)
18:51 (5)
-
18:51  Aurora Lehtonen
6   Wilma Nylund
IF Femman
3:47 (8)
7:46 (8)
3:59 (13)
12:48 (7)
5:02 (13)
15:29 (7)
2:41 (9)
17:43 (7)
2:14 (8)
19:17 (6)
1:34 (9)
19:42 (6)
25 (14)
19:42 (6)
-
19:42  Wilma Nylund
7   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
4:01 (11)
7:48 (9)
3:47 (7)
12:12 (6)
4:24 (8)
15:13 (6)
3:01 (13)
17:38 (6)
2:25 (14)
20:07 (7)
2:29 (24)
20:30 (7)
23 (6)
20:30 (7)
-
20:30  Miisa Rauhala
8   Kaisa Kultima
Lapin Veikot
4:13 (13)
8:48 (16)
4:35 (17)
13:45 (13)
4:57 (12)
16:19 (8)
2:34 (6)
18:44 (8)
2:25 (14)
20:36 (9)
1:52 (16)
21:02 (8)
26 (18)
21:01 (8)
-
21:01  Kaisa Kultima
9   Reetta Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:48 (18)
8:35 (13)
3:47 (7)
13:22 (10)
4:47 (10)
16:34 (10)
3:12 (16)
19:04 (10)
2:30 (18)
20:37 (10)
1:33 (8)
21:04 (9)
27 (20)
21:03 (9)
-
21:03  Reetta Karjalainen
10   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:42 (6)
8:20 (11)
4:38 (18)
13:49 (14)
5:29 (18)
16:26 (9)
2:37 (7)
18:55 (9)
2:29 (17)
20:35 (8)
1:40 (12)
21:05 (10)
30 (23)
21:04 (10)
-
21:04  Pinjasisko Isoaho
11   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
4:05 (12)
8:06 (10)
4:01 (15)
13:29 (12)
5:23 (16)
16:56 (12)
3:27 (17)
19:11 (11)
2:15 (9)
20:57 (11)
1:46 (15)
21:18 (11)
21 (4)
21:18 (11)
-
21:18  Linnea Karelo
12   Minttu Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
4:42 (16)
9:16 (18)
4:34 (16)
13:24 (11)
4:08 (5)
17:05 (13)
3:41 (20)
19:27 (13)
2:22 (12)
20:57 (11)
1:30 (6)
21:20 (12)
23 (6)
21:20 (12)
-
21:20  Minttu Lindeqvist
13   Silva Kulju
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:17 (14)
9:26 (20)
5:09 (20)
14:16 (15)
4:50 (11)
17:25 (15)
3:09 (14)
19:30 (14)
2:05 (4)
21:02 (13)
1:32 (7)
21:21 (13)
19 (1)
21:21 (13)
-
21:21  Silva Kulju
14   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:42 (6)
7:39 (6)
3:57 (12)
13:07 (8)
5:28 (17)
16:43 (11)
3:36 (18)
19:26 (12)
2:43 (22)
21:02 (13)
1:36 (10)
21:26 (14)
24 (11)
21:26 (14)
-
21:26  Uma Lehtonen
15   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:19 (15)
9:01 (17)
4:42 (19)
14:16 (15)
5:15 (14)
17:26 (16)
3:10 (15)
19:54 (16)
2:28 (16)
21:32 (15)
1:38 (11)
21:59 (15)
27 (20)
21:58 (15)
-
21:58  Selma Weckman
16   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:26 (23)
9:18 (19)
3:52 (11)
15:25 (20)
6:07 (20)
18:03 (18)
2:38 (8)
20:27 (18)
2:24 (13)
22:37 (20)
2:10 (21)
23:03 (20)
26 (18)
22:12 (16)
-
22:12  Peppi Paavola
17   Elli Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
4:54 (19)
8:45 (15)
3:51 (10)
13:17 (9)
4:32 (9)
17:07 (14)
3:50 (21)
19:49 (15)
2:42 (20)
21:49 (16)
2:00 (19)
22:14 (16)
25 (14)
22:14 (17)
-
22:14  Elli Pihlaja
18   Pilvi Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (10)
7:29 (5)
3:36 (6)
15:08 (19)
7:39 (22)
17:59 (17)
2:51 (12)
20:06 (17)
2:07 (6)
22:01 (17)
1:55 (17)
22:26 (17)
25 (14)
22:25 (18)
-
22:25  Pilvi Kemppainen
19   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:54 (19)
8:24 (12)
3:30 (5)
15:05 (18)
6:41 (21)
18:45 (20)
3:40 (19)
20:50 (19)
2:05 (4)
22:30 (18)
1:40 (12)
22:50 (18)
20 (2)
22:52 (19)
2 (23)
22:52  Sara Kukkola
20   Sanni Koivula
Laihian Luja
4:57 (21)
10:15 (21)
5:18 (21)
15:33 (21)
5:18 (15)
18:20 (19)
2:47 (11)
21:05 (20)
2:45 (23)
22:33 (19)
1:28 (4)
22:56 (19)
23 (6)
22:56 (20)
-
22:56  Sanni Koivula
21   Aada Lindeman
Koovee
4:44 (17)
8:43 (14)
3:59 (13)
14:23 (17)
5:40 (19)
18:52 (21)
4:29 (23)
21:44 (21)
2:52 (24)
24:00 (21)
2:16 (23)
24:47 (21)
47 (24)
24:47 (21)
-
24:47  Aada Lindeman
22   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (5)
15:44 (23)
12:12 (23)
19:13 (22)
3:29 (3)
21:36 (22)
2:23 (4)
23:52 (22)
2:16 (10)
25:54 (22)
2:02 (20)
26:17 (22)
23 (6)
26:16 (22)
-
26:16  Kaisla Kalari
23   Viivi Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
6:52 (24)
12:31 (22)
5:39 (22)
22:47 (23)
10:16 (23)
27:27 (23)
4:40 (24)
30:00 (23)
2:33 (19)
32:12 (23)
2:12 (22)
32:39 (23)
27 (20)
32:39 (23)
-
32:39  Viivi Riissanen
24   Maija Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:08 (22)
-
-
32:42 (24)
-
36:38 (24)
3:56 (22)
39:20 (24)
2:42 (20)
41:16 (24)
1:56 (18)
41:39 (24)
23 (6)
51:39 (24)
10:00 (24)
51:39  Maija Koivuniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English