Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
4:30 (1)
8:11 (1)
3:41 (3)
22:30 (5)
14:19 (10)
26:39 (1)
4:09 (1)
42:14 (1)
15:35 (1)
46:02 (1)
3:48 (2)
48:44 (1)
2:42 (9)
49:11 (1)
27 (1)
49:08 (1)
-
49:08  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
2   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:18 (7)
11:14 (4)
3:56 (4)
18:38 (3)
7:24 (5)
27:09 (2)
8:31 (6)
44:01 (2)
16:52 (3)
49:41 (2)
5:40 (8)
51:44 (2)
2:03 (2)
52:20 (2)
36 (6)
52:17 (2)
-
52:17  Gunnel Lindeman
3   Ritva Jakoaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:32 (3)
9:04 (2)
3:32 (1)
14:04 (1)
5:00 (3)
34:22 (6)
20:18 (10)
50:02 (4)
15:40 (2)
53:58 (3)
3:56 (3)
55:29 (3)
1:31 (1)
55:56 (3)
27 (1)
55:54 (3)
-
55:54  Ritva Jakoaho
4   Raija Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:14 (4)
19:40 (8)
13:26 (12)
24:31 (6)
4:51 (2)
32:21 (5)
7:50 (5)
49:43 (3)
17:22 (4)
55:54 (4)
6:11 (10)
57:57 (4)
2:03 (2)
58:30 (4)
33 (5)
58:27 (4)
-
58:27  Raija Lahtinen
5   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:22 (2)
10:45 (3)
5:23 (7)
25:18 (7)
14:33 (11)
30:19 (4)
5:01 (2)
56:36 (5)
26:17 (9)
1:01:20 (5)
4:44 (6)
1:03:43 (5)
2:23 (8)
1:04:11 (5)
28 (3)
1:04:08 (5)
-
1:04:08  Anu Tähtinen
6   Maija Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:35 (8)
13:07 (6)
3:32 (1)
17:20 (2)
4:13 (1)
27:38 (3)
10:18 (7)
1:11:32 (7)
43:54 (12)
1:15:14 (7)
3:42 (1)
1:17:26 (6)
2:12 (5)
1:18:02 (6)
36 (6)
1:17:59 (6)
-
1:17:59  Maija Hyttinen
7   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:54 (9)
18:17 (7)
8:23 (9)
30:09 (9)
11:52 (9)
37:35 (7)
7:26 (3)
1:04:08 (6)
26:33 (10)
1:13:33 (6)
9:25 (12)
1:17:48 (7)
4:15 (11)
1:18:27 (7)
39 (10)
1:18:25 (7)
-
1:18:25  Leena Brax
8   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
6:58 (6)
12:00 (5)
5:02 (6)
20:45 (4)
8:45 (7)
55:41 (8)
34:56 (12)
1:18:00 (8)
22:19 (6)
1:22:37 (8)
4:37 (5)
1:24:48 (8)
2:11 (4)
1:25:24 (8)
36 (6)
1:25:21 (8)
-
1:25:21  Eila Ruisaho
9   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
23:09 (10)
27:18 (10)
4:09 (5)
46:44 (10)
19:26 (12)
58:52 (10)
12:08 (8)
1:18:28 (9)
19:36 (5)
1:23:57 (9)
5:29 (7)
1:26:57 (9)
3:00 (10)
1:28:09 (9)
1:12 (12)
1:28:06 (9)
-
1:28:06  Marke Jalkanen
10   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
27:42 (11)
39:56 (11)
12:14 (10)
48:33 (11)
8:37 (6)
56:00 (9)
7:27 (4)
1:20:23 (10)
24:23 (8)
1:27:36 (10)
7:13 (11)
1:29:56 (10)
2:20 (6)
1:30:26 (10)
30 (4)
1:30:23 (10)
-
1:30:23  Aino Kirkkala
11   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
6:51 (5)
20:15 (9)
13:24 (11)
26:31 (8)
6:16 (4)
1:01:23 (11)
34:52 (11)
1:23:54 (11)
22:31 (7)
1:28:19 (11)
4:25 (4)
1:30:40 (11)
2:21 (7)
1:31:18 (11)
38 (9)
1:31:15 (11)
-
1:31:15  Marjatta Vauhkonen
12   Nina Rodnyanskaya
Russia
1:26:22 (12)
1:32:10 (12)
5:48 (8)
1:41:59 (12)
9:49 (8)
1:54:21 (12)
12:22 (9)
2:26:35 (12)
32:14 (11)
2:32:32 (12)
5:57 (9)
2:39:35 (12)
7:03 (12)
2:40:41 (12)
1:06 (11)
2:36:36 (12)
-
2:36:36  Nina Rodnyanskaya
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English