Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D70 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
2:46 (4)
8:00 (5)
5:14 (5)
11:35 (5)
3:35 (5)
12:59 (5)
1:24 (9)
17:55 (2)
4:56 (7)
24:39 (1)
6:44 (2)
28:24 (1)
3:45 (10)
32:29 (1)
4:05 (4)
32:53 (1)
24 (4)
32:50 (1)
-
32:50  Ann-Mari Sandgren
2   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:25 (1)
7:13 (1)
4:48 (2)
10:17 (1)
3:04 (1)
11:20 (1)
1:03 (1)
20:11 (4)
8:51 (15)
26:14 (3)
6:03 (1)
29:09 (3)
2:55 (1)
32:46 (2)
3:37 (2)
33:09 (2)
23 (2)
33:07 (2)
-
33:07  Eila Seppälä
3   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:39 (2)
7:25 (2)
4:46 (1)
10:54 (2)
3:29 (4)
12:09 (2)
1:15 (4)
17:47 (1)
5:38 (12)
25:17 (2)
7:30 (5)
28:37 (2)
3:20 (5)
33:01 (3)
4:24 (8)
33:21 (3)
20 (1)
33:19 (3)
-
33:19  Maija Verha
4   Gun Inger Sahlberg
Sweden
2:58 (6)
7:59 (4)
5:01 (3)
11:15 (3)
3:16 (2)
12:31 (3)
1:16 (5)
17:57 (3)
5:26 (10)
26:19 (4)
8:22 (6)
29:47 (4)
3:28 (6)
34:48 (4)
5:01 (11)
35:18 (4)
30 (16)
35:16 (4)
-
35:16  Gun Inger Sahlberg
5   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (7)
12:32 (16)
9:32 (18)
15:58 (9)
3:26 (3)
17:17 (8)
1:19 (6)
21:37 (6)
4:20 (3)
29:04 (5)
7:27 (4)
32:33 (5)
3:29 (7)
36:38 (5)
4:05 (4)
37:01 (5)
23 (2)
36:59 (5)
-
36:59  Tuulikki Karvinen
6   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
3:01 (8)
8:17 (6)
5:16 (6)
15:56 (8)
7:39 (20)
17:01 (7)
1:05 (2)
21:05 (5)
4:04 (1)
30:08 (6)
9:03 (7)
33:11 (6)
3:03 (2)
37:13 (6)
4:02 (3)
37:38 (6)
25 (5)
37:35 (6)
-
37:35  Paula Ketola
7   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (3)
7:44 (3)
5:02 (4)
11:19 (4)
3:35 (5)
12:39 (4)
1:20 (7)
24:11 (12)
11:32 (17)
31:13 (7)
7:02 (3)
35:02 (7)
3:49 (11)
38:34 (7)
3:32 (1)
39:00 (7)
26 (10)
38:58 (7)
-
38:58  Eeva Tanska
8   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:46 (4)
11:44 (11)
8:58 (16)
16:11 (11)
4:27 (11)
18:09 (11)
1:58 (15)
22:27 (9)
4:18 (2)
31:47 (8)
9:20 (8)
35:06 (8)
3:19 (4)
40:59 (8)
5:53 (18)
41:28 (8)
29 (15)
41:26 (8)
-
41:26  Seija Hurskainen
9   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:25 (12)
9:27 (8)
6:02 (7)
13:36 (6)
4:09 (8)
15:24 (6)
1:48 (14)
21:43 (7)
6:19 (14)
31:58 (9)
10:15 (12)
36:27 (10)
4:29 (16)
41:27 (9)
5:00 (10)
41:52 (9)
25 (5)
41:50 (9)
-
41:50  Ulla Ahonen
10   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:34 (18)
11:57 (13)
7:23 (11)
16:23 (12)
4:26 (10)
17:52 (10)
1:29 (10)
23:13 (10)
5:21 (9)
32:36 (10)
9:23 (9)
36:19 (9)
3:43 (9)
41:31 (10)
5:12 (13)
42:05 (10)
34 (19)
42:04 (10)
-
42:04  Eva Reeni
11   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
3:21 (11)
12:10 (15)
8:49 (15)
17:20 (15)
5:10 (15)
19:37 (14)
2:17 (18)
24:28 (13)
4:51 (4)
34:11 (11)
9:43 (11)
37:48 (11)
3:37 (8)
42:08 (11)
4:20 (7)
42:35 (11)
27 (11)
42:33 (11)
-
42:33  Ritva Mikkonen
12   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:39 (15)
9:51 (9)
6:12 (9)
14:32 (7)
4:41 (14)
20:32 (16)
6:00 (22)
25:24 (14)
4:52 (5)
35:42 (13)
10:18 (13)
39:32 (13)
3:50 (13)
44:06 (12)
4:34 (9)
44:34 (12)
28 (13)
44:31 (12)
-
44:31  Kirsti Kuutti
13   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (14)
11:11 (10)
7:37 (12)
16:48 (13)
5:37 (18)
18:24 (12)
1:36 (12)
23:52 (11)
5:28 (11)
34:29 (12)
10:37 (15)
38:49 (12)
4:20 (15)
44:55 (13)
6:06 (19)
45:26 (13)
31 (17)
45:24 (13)
-
45:24  Tytti Torp
14   Rauni Muikku
Navi
3:18 (10)
12:00 (14)
8:42 (14)
16:03 (10)
4:03 (7)
17:24 (9)
1:21 (8)
22:19 (8)
4:55 (6)
36:59 (14)
14:40 (18)
40:15 (14)
3:16 (3)
45:24 (14)
5:09 (12)
45:49 (14)
25 (5)
45:46 (14)
-
45:46  Rauni Muikku
15   Tatiana Svistun
Russia
3:15 (9)
9:17 (7)
6:02 (7)
21:51 (20)
12:34 (22)
23:05 (19)
1:14 (3)
28:10 (15)
5:05 (8)
37:51 (15)
9:41 (10)
41:40 (15)
3:49 (11)
45:53 (15)
4:13 (6)
46:18 (15)
25 (5)
46:15 (15)
-
46:15  Tatiana Svistun
16   Marja Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:45 (16)
14:41 (20)
10:56 (20)
21:05 (19)
6:24 (19)
23:44 (20)
2:39 (21)
29:53 (17)
6:09 (13)
41:08 (16)
11:15 (16)
45:23 (16)
4:15 (14)
51:53 (16)
6:30 (22)
52:28 (16)
35 (20)
52:25 (16)
-
52:25  Marja Kaarnijärvi
17   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:12 (21)
13:09 (17)
6:57 (10)
18:21 (16)
5:12 (16)
19:50 (15)
1:29 (10)
29:50 (16)
10:00 (16)
45:06 (17)
15:16 (19)
50:41 (17)
5:35 (20)
56:25 (17)
5:44 (15)
56:52 (17)
27 (11)
56:49 (17)
-
56:49  Tuuli Kastemaa
18   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
4:39 (19)
13:51 (18)
9:12 (17)
18:29 (17)
4:38 (13)
20:46 (18)
2:17 (18)
34:20 (18)
13:34 (18)
46:22 (18)
12:02 (17)
51:44 (18)
5:22 (19)
57:57 (18)
6:13 (20)
58:34 (18)
37 (21)
58:32 (18)
-
58:32  Ulla Lindsten
19   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:59 (17)
11:52 (12)
7:53 (13)
17:18 (14)
5:26 (17)
19:30 (13)
2:12 (17)
38:57 (19)
19:27 (20)
55:26 (19)
16:29 (21)
1:06:46 (19)
11:20 (21)
1:12:36 (19)
5:50 (17)
1:13:07 (19)
31 (17)
1:13:05 (19)
-
1:13:05  Tarja Rantala
20   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
3:25 (12)
13:54 (19)
10:29 (19)
18:30 (18)
4:36 (12)
20:32 (16)
2:02 (16)
47:38 (20)
27:06 (21)
1:09:28 (20)
21:50 (22)
1:14:20 (20)
4:52 (17)
1:20:00 (20)
5:40 (14)
1:20:28 (20)
28 (13)
1:20:26 (20)
-
1:20:26  Anneli Aarniosalo
21   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:51 (20)
44:45 (22)
39:54 (22)
49:05 (22)
4:20 (9)
50:48 (22)
1:43 (13)
1:04:26 (21)
13:38 (19)
1:14:51 (21)
10:25 (14)
1:20:07 (21)
5:16 (18)
1:25:55 (21)
5:48 (16)
1:26:20 (21)
25 (5)
1:26:17 (21)
-
1:26:17  Vuokko Rajamäki
22   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:36 (22)
25:34 (21)
17:58 (21)
35:45 (21)
10:11 (21)
38:21 (21)
2:36 (20)
1:08:05 (22)
29:44 (22)
1:23:41 (22)
15:36 (20)
1:37:19 (22)
13:38 (22)
1:43:42 (22)
6:23 (21)
1:44:21 (22)
39 (22)
1:44:18 (22)
-
1:44:18  Tuulikki Liuha
   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English