Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
4:45 (1)
8:39 (1)
3:54 (2)
11:22 (1)
2:43 (2)
14:40 (1)
3:18 (1)
17:48 (1)
3:08 (4)
18:42 (1)
54 (2)
20:48 (1)
2:06 (1)
21:10 (1)
22 (2)
21:09 (1)
-
21:09  Maija Verha
2   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:15 (2)
9:21 (2)
4:06 (5)
12:16 (2)
2:55 (4)
15:40 (2)
3:24 (2)
18:42 (2)
3:02 (2)
19:49 (2)
1:07 (11)
22:06 (2)
2:17 (3)
22:32 (2)
26 (4)
22:31 (2)
-
22:31  Eila Seppälä
3   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
5:38 (4)
9:47 (4)
4:09 (6)
12:35 (3)
2:48 (3)
16:34 (3)
3:59 (5)
20:22 (3)
3:48 (9)
21:25 (3)
1:03 (7)
23:52 (3)
2:27 (5)
24:20 (3)
28 (7)
24:20 (3)
-
24:20  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
4   Rauni Muikku
Navi
5:21 (3)
9:24 (3)
4:03 (4)
13:01 (4)
3:37 (9)
17:01 (4)
4:00 (6)
20:41 (4)
3:40 (8)
21:54 (4)
1:13 (13)
24:40 (4)
2:46 (11)
25:14 (4)
34 (15)
25:14 (4)
-
25:14  Rauni Muikku
5   Tatiana Svistun
Russia
5:42 (5)
10:18 (7)
4:36 (9)
13:35 (5)
3:17 (8)
18:10 (7)
4:35 (13)
21:46 (7)
3:36 (7)
22:52 (7)
1:06 (9)
25:14 (5)
2:22 (4)
25:40 (5)
26 (4)
25:40 (5)
-
25:40  Tatiana Svistun
6   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
6:00 (8)
9:51 (5)
3:51 (1)
13:43 (6)
3:52 (12)
17:46 (5)
4:03 (7)
21:43 (6)
3:57 (14)
22:38 (6)
55 (3)
25:24 (6)
2:46 (11)
25:49 (6)
25 (3)
25:47 (6)
-
25:47  Paula Ketola
7   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
6:50 (11)
11:11 (9)
4:21 (7)
14:16 (8)
3:05 (5)
19:32 (10)
5:16 (18)
22:32 (10)
3:00 (1)
23:35 (10)
1:03 (7)
25:42 (7)
2:07 (2)
26:11 (7)
29 (10)
26:11 (7)
-
26:11  Eeva Tanska
8   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:03 (9)
10:02 (6)
3:59 (3)
13:45 (7)
3:43 (11)
18:09 (6)
4:24 (10)
22:00 (8)
3:51 (11)
23:06 (8)
1:06 (9)
25:57 (8)
2:51 (14)
26:33 (8)
36 (19)
26:32 (8)
-
26:32  Eva Reeni
9   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
5:57 (6)
10:42 (8)
4:45 (10)
14:21 (9)
3:39 (10)
18:25 (8)
4:04 (8)
22:16 (9)
3:51 (11)
23:26 (9)
1:10 (12)
27:13 (9)
3:47 (21)
27:41 (9)
28 (7)
27:41 (9)
-
27:41  Ritva Mikkonen
10   Gun Inger Sahlberg
Sweden
5:57 (6)
12:57 (13)
7:00 (20)
16:13 (12)
3:16 (7)
20:38 (11)
4:25 (11)
24:07 (11)
3:29 (5)
25:05 (11)
58 (5)
27:43 (10)
2:38 (8)
28:18 (10)
35 (16)
28:17 (10)
-
28:17  Gun Inger Sahlberg
11   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
6:26 (10)
12:02 (11)
5:36 (12)
14:39 (10)
2:37 (1)
18:30 (9)
3:51 (4)
21:36 (5)
3:06 (3)
22:28 (5)
52 (1)
28:01 (11)
5:33 (24)
28:33 (11)
32 (12)
28:33 (11)
-
28:33  Ann-Mari Sandgren
12   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:00 (13)
12:58 (14)
5:58 (16)
16:03 (11)
3:05 (5)
21:39 (13)
5:36 (20)
25:09 (12)
3:30 (6)
26:06 (12)
57 (4)
28:40 (12)
2:34 (7)
29:00 (12)
20 (1)
29:00 (12)
-
29:00  Eila Pitkänen
13   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:02 (14)
11:25 (10)
4:23 (8)
16:17 (13)
4:52 (18)
21:07 (12)
4:50 (14)
25:25 (13)
4:18 (16)
26:50 (13)
1:25 (16)
29:40 (13)
2:50 (13)
30:13 (13)
33 (14)
30:13 (13)
-
30:13  Kirsti Kuutti
14   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:02 (14)
12:47 (12)
5:45 (15)
18:50 (18)
6:03 (23)
22:40 (16)
3:50 (3)
26:35 (15)
3:55 (13)
27:34 (15)
59 (6)
30:06 (15)
2:32 (6)
30:33 (14)
27 (6)
30:32 (14)
-
30:32  Tuulikki Karvinen
15   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
8:20 (18)
13:23 (15)
5:03 (11)
17:54 (14)
4:31 (17)
21:59 (14)
4:05 (9)
25:49 (14)
3:50 (10)
27:02 (14)
1:13 (13)
30:04 (14)
3:02 (15)
30:39 (15)
35 (16)
30:39 (15)
-
30:39  Seija Hurskainen
16   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:13 (16)
13:37 (17)
6:24 (17)
18:01 (16)
4:24 (15)
22:35 (15)
4:34 (12)
27:18 (16)
4:43 (18)
28:57 (16)
1:39 (21)
31:41 (16)
2:44 (10)
32:10 (16)
29 (10)
32:11 (16)
1 (24)
32:11  Ulla Ahonen
17   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:47 (19)
15:24 (19)
5:37 (13)
19:53 (19)
4:29 (16)
25:00 (19)
5:07 (16)
29:04 (18)
4:04 (15)
30:22 (18)
1:18 (15)
33:02 (17)
2:40 (9)
33:30 (17)
28 (7)
33:30 (17)
-
33:30  Vuokko Rajamäki
18   Marja Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:59 (17)
13:40 (18)
5:41 (14)
18:45 (17)
5:05 (19)
23:38 (17)
4:53 (15)
28:21 (17)
4:43 (18)
29:56 (17)
1:35 (19)
33:14 (18)
3:18 (17)
33:52 (18)
38 (21)
33:51 (18)
-
33:51  Marja Kaarnijärvi
19   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:57 (12)
13:35 (16)
6:38 (18)
17:55 (15)
4:20 (14)
24:39 (18)
6:44 (22)
29:11 (19)
4:32 (17)
30:37 (19)
1:26 (17)
33:47 (19)
3:10 (16)
34:27 (19)
40 (23)
34:26 (19)
-
34:26  Tytti Torp
20   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
11:25 (21)
19:55 (22)
8:30 (22)
25:03 (22)
5:08 (21)
31:09 (21)
6:06 (21)
37:02 (20)
5:53 (21)
38:32 (20)
1:30 (18)
41:50 (20)
3:18 (17)
42:29 (20)
39 (22)
42:29 (20)
-
42:29  Ulla Lindsten
21   Tarja Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:06 (20)
19:04 (20)
7:58 (21)
24:55 (21)
5:51 (22)
32:19 (22)
7:24 (23)
38:33 (21)
6:14 (22)
40:21 (21)
1:48 (23)
43:52 (21)
3:31 (19)
44:58 (21)
1:06 (24)
44:57 (21)
-
44:57  Tarja Rantala
22   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
12:17 (22)
19:11 (21)
6:54 (19)
24:16 (20)
5:05 (19)
29:39 (20)
5:23 (19)
38:58 (22)
9:19 (23)
40:40 (22)
1:42 (22)
44:30 (22)
3:50 (22)
45:02 (22)
32 (12)
45:02 (22)
-
45:02  Tuuli Kastemaa
23   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
21:12 (24)
31:26 (23)
10:14 (23)
37:31 (24)
6:05 (24)
46:47 (24)
9:16 (24)
52:32 (23)
5:45 (20)
54:09 (23)
1:37 (20)
58:58 (23)
4:49 (23)
59:35 (23)
37 (20)
59:35 (23)
-
59:35  Tuulikki Liuha
24   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
15:06 (23)
31:53 (24)
16:47 (24)
36:04 (23)
4:11 (13)
41:15 (23)
5:11 (17)
54:08 (24)
12:53 (24)
56:00 (24)
1:52 (24)
59:31 (24)
3:31 (19)
1:00:06 (24)
35 (16)
1:00:05 (24)
-
1:00:05  Anneli Aarniosalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English