Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D65 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:51:00   51:39 (1)  52:01  
2.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:34:00   53:42 (2)  54:15  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    10:00:00   54:39 (3)  55:05  
4.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:09:19   54:56 (4)  55:25  
5.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu    10:07:12   56:03 (5)  56:31  
6.   Egle Krasuckiene Lithuania    10:32:00   56:38 (6)  57:08  
7.   Irina Stepanova Russia    10:28:41   57:16 (7)  57:40  
8.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:31:00   58:23 (8)  58:52  
9.   Ruta Kukka Latvia    10:08:11   59:02 (9)  59:33  
10.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles    10:25:04   59:17 (10)  59:45  
11.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti    10:41:00   1:03:08 (11)  1:03:35  
12.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    10:36:00   1:04:28 (12)  1:04:57  
13.   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti    10:42:00   1:05:06 (13)  1:05:34  
14.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    10:28:06   1:07:36 (14)  1:08:08  
15.   Sisko Malkki Savon Suunta    10:40:00   1:08:01 (15)  1:08:29  
16.   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    10:50:00   1:10:35 (16)  1:11:04  
17.   Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät    10:39:00   1:10:57 (17)  1:11:23  
18.   Tuulikki Asmundela Suunta Jyväskylä    10:44:00   1:14:54 (18)  1:15:21  
19.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:43:00   1:16:06 (19)  1:16:34  
20.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka    10:38:00   1:16:15 (20)  1:16:50  
21.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:33:00   1:16:56 (21)  1:17:24  
22.   Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö    10:55:00   1:17:03 (22)  1:17:32  
23.   Marlene Nylund IK Falken    10:56:00   1:18:26 (23)  1:18:57  
24.   Alina Kazantseva Russia    10:46:00   1:20:34 (24)  1:21:01  
25.   Kaija Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    10:47:00   1:22:46 (25)  1:23:20  
26.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    10:35:00   1:26:20 (26)  1:26:56  
27.   Tuula Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    10:49:00   1:28:40 (27)  1:29:10  
28.   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:21:26   1:31:58 (28)  1:32:40  
29.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi    10:58:00   1:33:32 (29)  1:34:03  
30.   Jacqueline Halaba Switzerland    10:48:00   1:43:31 (30)  1:44:13  
   Rudite Sterna Latvia    10:37:00      ei läht.  
   Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö    10:45:00      hylätty  
   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:52:00      ei läht.  
   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    10:53:00      ei läht.  
   Sirkka Kumpulainen XYZ    10:54:00      keskeytti  
   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:57:00      ei läht.  
   Ursula Wyss Switzerland    10:59:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English