Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D65 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Maali
1,6 km
 
1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    11:50:00   24:41 (1)  25:06  
2.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti    11:06:00   27:02 (2)  27:29  
3.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:50:00   30:31 (3)  31:02  
4.   Ruta Kukka Latvia    11:14:00   30:59 (4)  31:31  
5.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:52:00   31:27 (5)  31:55  
6.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu    10:44:00   32:15 (6)  32:43  
7.   Irina Stepanova Russia    11:10:00   32:48 (7)  33:15  
8.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles    9:02:00   33:01 (8)  33:28  
9.   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   33:24 (9)  33:50  
10.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:24:00   33:40 (11)  34:02  
11.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:26:00   33:39 (10)  34:13  
12.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    11:32:00   34:22 (12)  34:50  
13.   Tuulikki Asmundela Suunta Jyväskylä    11:08:00   35:04 (13)  35:29  
14.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:34:00   35:25 (14)  35:55  
15.   Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät    11:36:00   35:41 (15)  36:08  
16.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    9:44:00   36:06 (17)  36:36  
16.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:32:00   35:58 (16)  36:36  
18.   Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö    11:34:00   36:22 (18)  36:45  
19.   Sisko Malkki Savon Suunta    11:20:00   37:39 (19)  38:05  
20.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:58:00   39:17 (20)  39:46  
21.   Egle Krasuckiene Lithuania    9:42:00   39:59 (21)  40:27  
22.   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti    11:30:00   41:38 (22)  42:12  
23.   Rudite Sterna Latvia    9:20:00   41:56 (23)  42:36  
24.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi    10:14:00   42:33 (24)  43:07  
25.   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    9:56:00   42:55 (25)  43:25  
26.   Marlene Nylund IK Falken    9:06:00   45:25 (26)  46:00  
27.   Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö    11:42:00   46:36 (27)  47:08  
28.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka    9:48:00   48:35 (28)  49:10  
29.   Kaija Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    10:06:00   53:29 (29)  53:58  
30.   Ursula Wyss Switzerland    9:54:00   54:17 (30)  54:45  
31.   Hilkka Lipasti Espoon Suunta    9:04:00   56:17 (31)  57:01  
32.   Alina Kazantseva Russia    9:34:00   1:00:09 (32)  1:00:35  
33.   Jacqueline Halaba Switzerland    11:16:00   1:04:08 (33)  1:04:52  
34.   Tuula Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    9:36:00   1:07:22 (34)  1:08:09  
35.   Sirkka Kumpulainen XYZ    10:28:00   1:10:19 (35)  1:11:32  
   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    9:08:00      ei läht.  
   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    9:16:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko    10:08:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    11:24:00      ei läht.  
   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    11:38:00      ei läht.  
   Gia Alexandersson Pargas IF    11:44:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English