Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D65 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,8
Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Ruta Kukka Latvia    14:40:00   21:34 (1)        22:04  
2.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu    13:20:00   22:08 (2)        22:34  
3.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    15:20:00   24:27 (3)        24:51  
4.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:58:00   24:43 (4)        25:08  
5.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät    13:36:00   24:53 (5)        25:20  
6.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    13:52:00   25:17 (6)        25:39  
7.   Liisa Peltola MS Parma    13:10:00   25:20 (7)        25:48  
8.   Gia Alexandersson Pargas IF    13:38:00   25:43 (8)        26:12  
9.   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat    15:38:00   26:40 (9)        27:10  
10.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:46:00   27:39 (10)        28:11  
11.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx    14:46:00   28:17 (11)        28:46  
12.   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti    15:36:00   28:45 (12)        29:14  
13.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles    15:44:00   28:52 (13)        29:17  
14.   Egle Krasuckiene Lithuania    14:02:00   29:09 (14)        29:36  
15.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:50:00   29:48 (15)        30:20  
16.   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti    14:48:00   30:03 (16)        30:34  
17.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    13:54:00   30:43 (17)        31:11  
18.   Irina Stepanova Russia    15:00:00   31:04 (18)        31:36  
19.   Ursula Wyss Switzerland    15:34:00   31:14 (19)        31:39  
20.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka    14:10:00   31:25 (20)        32:02  
21.   Rudite Sterna Latvia    15:22:00   33:27 (21)        34:04  
22.   Tuulikki Asmundela Suunta Jyväskylä    13:40:00   33:55 (22)        34:19  
23.   Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät    14:16:00   34:38 (23)        35:03  
24.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:16:00   35:24 (24)        35:52  
25.   Alina Kazantseva Russia    14:22:00   38:11 (25)        38:41  
26.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman    13:14:00   38:26 (26)        39:00  
27.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:54:00   40:42 (27)        41:13  
28.   Sisko Malkki Savon Suunta    13:02:00   43:14 (28)        43:40  
29.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti    13:56:00   43:20 (29)        43:57  
30.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi    15:42:00   44:34 (30)        45:06  
31.   Kaija Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    15:26:00   45:16 (31)        45:53  
32.   Jacqueline Halaba Switzerland    13:26:00   49:52 (32)        50:32  
33.   Ritva Liitola RastiPiikkiö    13:48:00   57:38 (33)        58:13  
34.   Sirkka Kumpulainen XYZ    13:34:00   1:01:15 (34)        1:02:22  
35.   Tuula Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    15:16:00   1:20:29 (35)        1:21:02  
   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    13:30:00            ei läht.  
   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:04:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English