Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D65 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:27 (7)
6:30 (3)
3:03 (1)
8:06 (1)
1:36 (2)
11:54 (1)
3:48 (1)
14:07 (1)
2:13 (7)
17:01 (1)
2:54 (1)
22:00 (1)
4:59 (2)
24:45 (1)
2:45 (3)
25:06 (1)
21 (11)
25:06  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
3:24 (6)
6:45 (5)
3:21 (4)
10:41 (13)
3:56 (26)
14:31 (5)
3:50 (2)
16:19 (3)
1:48 (1)
19:20 (2)
3:01 (2)
24:24 (2)
5:04 (4)
27:06 (2)
2:42 (2)
27:29 (2)
23 (15)
27:29  Sirpa Lakanen
3   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:19 (19)
8:03 (16)
3:44 (12)
9:34 (8)
1:31 (1)
14:18 (4)
4:44 (5)
16:59 (5)
2:41 (18)
20:37 (3)
3:38 (4)
26:59 (3)
6:22 (12)
30:34 (3)
3:35 (10)
31:02 (3)
28 (27)
31:02  Eija Tikka
4   Ruta Kukka
Latvia
2:52 (1)
6:03 (1)
3:11 (2)
8:13 (2)
2:10 (11)
12:58 (2)
4:45 (6)
14:51 (2)
1:53 (3)
23:35 (12)
8:44 (32)
28:15 (6)
4:40 (1)
31:07 (4)
2:52 (4)
31:31 (4)
24 (20)
31:31  Ruta Kukka
5   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:05 (16)
7:34 (9)
3:29 (7)
11:04 (15)
3:30 (22)
15:46 (9)
4:42 (4)
18:12 (7)
2:26 (13)
21:40 (4)
3:28 (3)
27:38 (4)
5:58 (6)
31:31 (5)
3:53 (18)
31:55 (5)
24 (20)
31:55  Ulla Kurvinen
6   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:01 (15)
7:36 (10)
3:35 (9)
9:23 (6)
1:47 (3)
16:31 (12)
7:08 (21)
18:20 (9)
1:49 (2)
24:41 (16)
6:21 (27)
29:43 (9)
5:02 (3)
32:24 (6)
2:41 (1)
32:43 (6)
19 (8)
32:43  Marja-Liisa Salonen
7   Irina Stepanova
Russia
3:53 (13)
7:51 (13)
3:58 (14)
10:32 (12)
2:41 (17)
15:08 (6)
4:36 (3)
17:36 (6)
2:28 (15)
23:01 (9)
5:25 (22)
29:07 (7)
6:06 (7)
32:52 (7)
3:45 (14)
33:15 (7)
23 (15)
33:15  Irina Stepanova
8   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
2:52 (1)
6:31 (4)
3:39 (11)
8:18 (4)
1:47 (3)
13:25 (3)
5:07 (11)
16:28 (4)
3:03 (24)
21:49 (5)
5:21 (21)
28:14 (5)
6:25 (14)
33:04 (8)
4:50 (28)
33:28 (8)
24 (20)
33:28  Hellevi Laitinen
9   Anne Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:39 (10)
7:41 (11)
4:02 (15)
10:31 (11)
2:50 (19)
15:29 (7)
4:58 (9)
18:33 (11)
3:04 (25)
22:56 (7)
4:23 (11)
29:18 (8)
6:22 (12)
33:28 (9)
4:10 (22)
33:50 (9)
22 (13)
33:50  Anne Stoor
10   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:53 (3)
6:28 (2)
3:35 (9)
8:16 (3)
1:48 (5)
16:58 (13)
8:42 (26)
18:59 (13)
2:01 (6)
23:33 (11)
4:34 (15)
30:29 (11)
6:56 (16)
33:47 (11)
3:18 (6)
34:02 (10)
15 (2)
34:02  Ritva Erkinheimo
11   Eila Mäntytörmä
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:54 (14)
7:58 (15)
4:04 (16)
10:43 (14)
2:45 (18)
15:31 (8)
4:48 (7)
18:30 (10)
2:59 (21)
22:57 (8)
4:27 (13)
30:07 (10)
7:10 (20)
33:43 (10)
3:36 (11)
34:13 (11)
30 (29)
34:13  Eila Mäntytörmä
12   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
5:49 (32)
9:17 (23)
3:28 (6)
11:10 (17)
1:53 (6)
16:02 (11)
4:52 (8)
18:58 (12)
2:56 (20)
23:29 (10)
4:31 (14)
30:43 (12)
7:14 (21)
34:27 (12)
3:44 (13)
34:50 (12)
23 (15)
34:50  Kaija Lähdekorpi
13   Tuulikki Asmundela
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:30 (8)
7:51 (13)
4:21 (19)
12:21 (22)
4:30 (27)
17:20 (15)
4:59 (10)
20:19 (15)
2:59 (21)
24:36 (15)
4:17 (10)
31:36 (13)
7:00 (17)
35:12 (13)
3:36 (11)
35:29 (13)
17 (3)
35:29  Tuulikki Asmundela
14   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:25 (21)
8:46 (18)
4:21 (19)
11:08 (16)
2:22 (13)
18:38 (16)
7:30 (23)
20:35 (16)
1:57 (4)
24:22 (14)
3:47 (7)
32:05 (15)
7:43 (26)
35:35 (14)
3:30 (9)
35:55 (14)
20 (9)
35:55  Ritva Mononen
15   Pirjo Viitala
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:13 (18)
7:31 (8)
3:18 (3)
9:24 (7)
1:53 (6)
15:47 (10)
6:23 (18)
18:16 (8)
2:29 (16)
22:41 (6)
4:25 (12)
32:25 (17)
9:44 (34)
35:51 (15)
3:26 (7)
36:08 (15)
17 (3)
36:08  Pirjo Viitala
16   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:22 (5)
6:51 (6)
3:29 (7)
12:41 (23)
5:50 (30)
20:28 (19)
7:47 (24)
22:28 (17)
2:00 (5)
26:06 (17)
3:38 (4)
32:20 (16)
6:14 (10)
36:05 (16)
3:45 (14)
36:36 (16)
31 (30)
36:36  Leena Savonen
16   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
4:54 (24)
9:08 (21)
4:14 (18)
11:15 (18)
2:07 (9)
17:13 (14)
5:58 (13)
19:32 (14)
2:19 (10)
24:11 (13)
4:39 (16)
32:03 (14)
7:52 (27)
36:10 (17)
4:07 (20)
36:36 (16)
26 (24)
36:36  Beatrice Malmsten
18   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (11)
7:05 (7)
3:24 (5)
9:01 (5)
1:56 (8)
22:08 (23)
13:07 (31)
24:21 (22)
2:13 (7)
28:06 (19)
3:45 (6)
33:19 (18)
5:13 (5)
36:32 (18)
3:13 (5)
36:45 (18)
13 (1)
36:45  Hilkka Lankia
19   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
5:09 (25)
9:00 (20)
3:51 (13)
15:39 (27)
6:39 (31)
21:28 (21)
5:49 (12)
24:08 (21)
2:40 (17)
28:09 (20)
4:01 (8)
34:21 (19)
6:12 (9)
37:47 (19)
3:26 (7)
38:05 (19)
18 (6)
38:05  Sisko Malkki
20   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:09 (33)
10:45 (26)
4:36 (23)
13:10 (24)
2:25 (14)
20:16 (18)
7:06 (20)
23:24 (20)
3:08 (26)
28:04 (18)
4:40 (17)
35:07 (20)
7:03 (18)
39:26 (20)
4:19 (24)
39:46 (20)
20 (9)
39:46  Marja Kukkonen
21   Egle Krasuckiene
Lithuania
4:26 (22)
8:49 (19)
4:23 (21)
11:42 (19)
2:53 (21)
22:48 (25)
11:06 (28)
25:14 (24)
2:26 (13)
29:54 (22)
4:40 (17)
36:01 (21)
6:07 (8)
40:09 (21)
4:08 (21)
40:27 (21)
18 (6)
40:27  Egle Krasuckiene
22   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
3:33 (9)
7:42 (12)
4:09 (17)
10:07 (9)
2:25 (14)
25:22 (27)
15:15 (34)
27:37 (26)
2:15 (9)
31:43 (26)
4:06 (9)
38:01 (23)
6:18 (11)
41:49 (22)
3:48 (17)
42:12 (22)
23 (15)
42:12  Pauliina Tienari
23   Rudite Sterna
Latvia
4:22 (20)
9:13 (22)
4:51 (24)
14:15 (25)
5:02 (28)
20:29 (20)
6:14 (16)
23:10 (18)
2:41 (18)
29:00 (21)
5:50 (25)
37:12 (22)
8:12 (30)
42:13 (23)
5:01 (30)
42:36 (23)
23 (15)
42:36  Rudite Sterna
24   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
3:46 (12)
8:14 (17)
4:28 (22)
10:24 (10)
2:10 (11)
22:47 (24)
12:23 (30)
25:12 (23)
2:25 (12)
30:53 (23)
5:41 (23)
38:28 (25)
7:35 (25)
42:41 (24)
4:13 (23)
43:07 (24)
26 (24)
43:07  Annikka Taitto
25   Päivi Ahonen
Karkki-Rasti
5:38 (31)
11:56 (29)
6:18 (29)
14:48 (26)
2:52 (20)
21:37 (22)
6:49 (19)
25:32 (25)
3:55 (30)
31:21 (25)
5:49 (24)
38:14 (24)
6:53 (15)
43:04 (25)
4:50 (28)
43:25 (25)
21 (11)
43:25  Päivi Ahonen
26   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
4:10 (17)
9:19 (24)
5:09 (25)
11:53 (20)
2:34 (16)
19:14 (17)
7:21 (22)
23:11 (19)
3:57 (31)
31:08 (24)
7:57 (30)
39:08 (26)
8:00 (29)
45:28 (26)
6:20 (34)
46:00 (26)
32 (31)
46:00  Marlene Nylund
27   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
4:48 (23)
10:07 (25)
5:19 (26)
12:15 (21)
2:08 (10)
26:24 (29)
14:09 (33)
29:54 (28)
3:30 (28)
35:12 (27)
5:18 (20)
42:26 (27)
7:14 (21)
46:46 (27)
4:20 (25)
47:08 (27)
22 (13)
47:08  Ritva Liitola
28   Kaija Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:27 (28)
10:47 (27)
5:20 (27)
19:25 (31)
8:38 (32)
25:24 (28)
5:59 (15)
28:23 (27)
2:59 (21)
35:23 (28)
7:00 (29)
42:54 (28)
7:31 (24)
48:42 (28)
5:48 (32)
49:10 (28)
28 (27)
49:10  Kaija Venäläinen
29   Kaija Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
8:44 (35)
15:07 (32)
6:23 (30)
18:37 (30)
3:30 (22)
32:05 (31)
13:28 (32)
35:30 (31)
3:25 (27)
41:51 (30)
6:21 (27)
49:06 (29)
7:15 (23)
53:32 (29)
4:26 (26)
53:58 (29)
26 (24)
53:58  Kaija Laine
30   Ursula Wyss
Switzerland
3:19 (4)
18:56 (34)
15:37 (35)
28:32 (34)
9:36 (33)
34:54 (33)
6:22 (17)
37:18 (32)
2:24 (11)
43:18 (31)
6:00 (26)
50:22 (31)
7:04 (19)
54:20 (30)
3:58 (19)
54:45 (30)
25 (23)
54:45  Ursula Wyss
31   Hilkka Lipasti
Espoon Suunta
5:25 (27)
11:01 (28)
5:36 (28)
16:37 (29)
5:36 (29)
27:59 (30)
11:22 (29)
31:34 (29)
3:35 (29)
40:45 (29)
9:11 (33)
50:16 (30)
9:31 (33)
56:26 (31)
6:10 (33)
57:01 (31)
35 (32)
57:01  Hilkka Lipasti
32   Alina Kazantseva
Russia
5:18 (26)
12:03 (30)
6:45 (31)
27:59 (33)
15:56 (35)
33:57 (32)
5:58 (13)
42:08 (33)
8:11 (34)
47:01 (32)
4:53 (19)
56:31 (32)
9:30 (32)
1:00:18 (32)
3:47 (16)
1:00:35 (32)
17 (3)
1:00:35  Alina Kazantseva
33   Jacqueline Halaba
Switzerland
5:36 (30)
12:22 (31)
6:46 (32)
16:08 (28)
3:46 (25)
24:28 (26)
8:20 (25)
34:34 (30)
10:06 (35)
50:15 (33)
15:41 (35)
58:45 (33)
8:30 (31)
1:04:12 (33)
5:27 (31)
1:04:52 (33)
40 (34)
1:04:52  Jacqueline Halaba
34   Tuula Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:27 (28)
19:51 (35)
14:24 (34)
23:23 (32)
3:32 (24)
39:39 (35)
16:16 (35)
43:43 (35)
4:04 (32)
54:53 (35)
11:10 (34)
1:02:46 (34)
7:53 (28)
1:07:30 (34)
4:44 (27)
1:08:09 (34)
39 (33)
1:08:09  Tuula Kujanpää
35   Sirkka Kumpulainen
XYZ
7:36 (34)
15:41 (33)
8:05 (33)
29:41 (35)
14:00 (34)
38:24 (34)
8:43 (27)
42:37 (34)
4:13 (33)
51:20 (34)
8:43 (31)
1:03:44 (35)
12:24 (35)
1:10:28 (35)
6:44 (35)
1:11:32 (35)
1:04 (35)
1:11:32  Sirkka Kumpulainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English