Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D65

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3318Päivi AhonenKarkki-Rasti15:36:0010:32:00 9:56:0010:50:00   501809
3319Gia AlexanderssonPargas IF13:38:00 15:01:0011:44:00    213883
3320Tarja AndelinLahden Taimi 11:32:0015:09:00     190014
3321Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta Jyväskylä13:40:0010:56:0015:15:0011:08:0010:44:00   197551
3322Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:20:009:14:0016:37:0010:24:0010:51:00   166053
3323Jacqueline HalabaSwitzerland13:26:0010:54:0015:25:0011:16:0010:48:00   218803
3324Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  16:35:00     411129
3325Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:04:0011:18:0014:35:009:08:0010:52:00   222138
3326Kerttu JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä13:30:0010:36:0014:43:0011:38:0010:53:00   189968
3327Alina KazantsevaRussia14:22:0011:26:0016:45:009:34:0010:46:00   229803
3328Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit13:52:0010:50:0016:29:0011:50:0010:00:00   41681
3329Paula KorpinenRasti-Lukko  16:55:0010:08:00    500929
3330Egle KrasuckieneLithuania14:02:0011:28:0017:03:009:42:0010:32:00   219398
3331Tuula KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit15:16:0010:14:0016:07:009:36:0010:49:00   203219
3332Ruta KukkaLatvia14:40:009:42:0015:59:0011:14:0010:08:11   219386
3333Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:54:0011:16:0014:17:009:58:0010:43:00   169186
3334Sirkka KumpulainenXYZ13:34:0011:12:0016:15:0010:28:0010:54:00   197399
3335Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjät13:36:0010:16:0016:51:0011:52:0010:33:00   235687
3336Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät13:54:00 16:17:0011:24:00    182455
3337Kaija LaineKauhajoen Karhu15:26:009:02:0015:11:0010:06:0010:47:00   502906
3338Hellevi LaitinenEspoon Akilles15:44:0010:12:0016:19:009:02:0010:25:04   153205
3339Sirpa LakanenMuuramen Rasti13:56:0010:24:0015:43:0011:06:0010:41:00   204256
3340Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrintö  15:31:0011:34:0010:55:00   501911
3341Ritva LiitolaRastiPiikkiö13:48:0010:06:0014:47:0011:42:0010:45:00   51373
3342Hilkka LipastiEspoon Suunta   9:04:00    180502
3343Kaija LähdekorpiIF Femman13:14:0010:30:0015:37:0011:32:0010:36:00   50063
3344Sisko MalkkiSavon Suunta13:02:0010:58:0016:33:0011:20:0010:40:00   215167
3345Beatrice MalmstenLynx14:46:0011:22:0015:27:009:44:0010:28:06   173398
3346Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:16:0011:34:0015:07:0010:34:0010:31:00   235443
3347Eila MäntytörmäHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:50:0010:34:0016:49:0011:26:0010:35:00   215560
3348Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka  16:09:00     235330
3349Marlene NylundIK Falken  16:43:009:06:0010:56:00   413127
3350Liisa PeltolaMS Parma13:10:0010:10:00      210682
3351Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo  14:53:009:16:0010:57:00   405363
3352Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon Sisu13:20:0011:38:0014:59:0010:44:0010:07:12   201349
3353Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:46:0011:08:0014:49:0010:32:0010:34:00   407202
3354Irina StepanovaRussia15:00:009:34:0014:41:0011:10:0010:28:41   220041
3355Rudite SternaLatvia15:22:0010:04:0015:05:009:20:0010:37:00   156721
3356Anne StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat15:38:0010:20:0016:25:0010:00:0010:21:26   190426
3357Annikka TaittoSK Vuoksi15:42:009:44:00 10:14:0010:58:00   202631
3358Pauliina TienariKyrös-Rasti14:48:009:06:0016:59:0011:30:0010:42:00   99503
3359Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:58:0011:30:0014:19:009:50:0010:09:19   157971
3360Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka14:10:0011:10:0015:29:009:48:0010:38:00   232442
3361Pirjo ViitalaTurun Metsänkävijät14:16:009:40:0016:11:0011:36:0010:39:00   83518
3362Ursula WyssSwitzerland15:34:0010:38:0016:21:009:54:0010:59:00   219843
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English