Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D60A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Lena Larsson Sweden    11:00:00   48:03 (1)  48:31  
2.   Outi Borgenström Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    11:04:03   49:55 (2)  50:20  
3.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:02:03   54:47 (3)  55:13  
4.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    11:22:38   55:45 (4)  56:08  
5.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot    11:51:00   56:33 (5)  56:57  
6.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    11:19:02   57:15 (6)  57:43  
7.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:11:06   58:25 (7)  58:51  
8.   Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    11:50:00   59:36 (8)  59:59  
9.   Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:52:00   1:00:07 (9)  1:00:32  
10.   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Valkeakosken Haka    11:48:00   1:01:30 (10)  1:01:57  
11.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus    11:23:29   1:02:04 (11)  1:02:34  
12.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    11:46:00   1:03:39 (12)  1:04:04  
13.   Suvi Antila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:32:00   1:04:44 (13)  1:05:06  
14.   Raili Liimatainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:26:02   1:06:29 (14)  1:06:55  
15.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö    11:33:00   1:06:50 (15)  1:07:15  
16.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:26:18   1:09:07 (16)  1:09:32  
17.   Aila Nurminen Hiisirasti    11:40:00   1:10:27 (17)  1:09:54  
18.   Kirsti Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:38:00   1:11:42 (18)  1:12:07  
19.   Rita Wickholm OK Trian    11:22:45   1:13:42 (19)  1:14:11  
20.   Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:31:00   1:15:37 (20)  1:16:01  
21.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK    11:20:12   1:20:01 (21)  1:20:33  
22.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:34:00   1:21:06 (22)  1:21:37  
23.   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:54:00   1:21:28 (23)  1:22:00  
24.   Kaisu Piirto Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:41:00   1:24:24 (24)  1:24:50  
25.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma    11:53:00   1:25:51 (25)  1:26:24  
26.   Nermin Fenmen Turkey    11:42:00   1:27:22 (26)  1:27:50  
27.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    11:35:00   1:40:24 (27)  1:40:53  
28.   Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat    11:45:00   1:43:59 (28)  1:44:42  
29.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK    11:37:00   1:44:53 (29)  1:45:24  
30.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    11:39:00   1:49:39 (30)  1:50:08  
31.   Ulla Kotomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    11:44:00   1:51:03 (31)  1:51:27  
   Marcia Bradbury Great Britain    11:36:00      ei läht.  
   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    11:43:00      keskeytti  
   Päivi Elfvengren Suunta Jyväskylä    11:47:00      ei läht.  
   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka    11:49:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English