Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Lena Larsson Sweden    10:03:00      38:37  
2.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:03:00      38:38  
3.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:19:00      41:23  
4.   Elina Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti    9:11:00      41:39  
5.   Outi Borgenström Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    10:31:00      43:00  
6.   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx    11:37:00      46:25  
7.   Suvi Antila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:13:00      46:46  
8.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    11:45:00      47:09  
9.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka    11:23:00      47:31  
10.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK    9:19:00      49:53  
11.   Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti    11:25:00      50:45  
12.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus    11:41:00      50:47  
13.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    10:01:00      51:37  
14.   Päivi Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:39:00      52:19  
15.   Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    10:39:00      52:50  
16.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:31:00      53:18  
17.   Raili Liimatainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:01:00      54:25  
18.   Rita Wickholm OK Trian    10:35:00      54:44  
19.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö    10:51:00      55:58  
20.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:35:00      56:19  
21.   Päivi Elfvengren Suunta Jyväskylä    10:53:00      58:24  
22.   Marcia Bradbury Great Britain    11:05:00      1:05:02  
23.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    10:47:00      1:09:26  
24.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK    9:51:00      1:11:55  
25.   Kirsti Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:43:00      1:13:08  
26.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    10:45:00      1:16:18  
27.   Ulla Kotomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    11:09:00      1:16:23  
28.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:59:00      1:16:50  
29.   Kaisu Piirto Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:27:00      1:29:34  
30.   Aila Nurminen Hiisirasti    10:15:00      1:32:04  
31.   Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat    9:03:00      1:35:26  
32.   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    9:25:00      1:38:31  
33.   Nermin Fenmen Turkey    9:33:00      1:48:14  
   Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    9:21:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English