Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D60A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Lena Larsson
Sweden
5:38 (1)
19:39 (1)
14:01 (2)
28:25 (1)
8:46 (3)
30:01 (1)
1:36 (7)
35:58 (1)
5:57 (1)
45:35 (1)
9:37 (2)
48:03 (1)
2:28 (6)
48:30 (1)
27 (19)
48:31 (1)
1 (17)
48:31  Lena Larsson
2   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:14 (5)
21:15 (4)
15:01 (4)
29:22 (2)
8:07 (1)
30:42 (2)
1:20 (1)
37:59 (2)
7:17 (4)
47:21 (2)
9:22 (1)
49:55 (2)
2:34 (11)
50:20 (2)
25 (10)
50:20 (2)
-
50:20  Outi Borgenström
3   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:10 (2)
21:58 (5)
15:48 (5)
33:43 (5)
11:45 (14)
35:17 (5)
1:34 (6)
42:00 (3)
6:43 (2)
52:29 (3)
10:29 (6)
54:47 (3)
2:18 (4)
55:12 (3)
25 (10)
55:13 (3)
1 (17)
55:13  Erja Raiko
4   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
6:12 (4)
24:41 (10)
18:29 (13)
34:31 (9)
9:50 (6)
36:17 (8)
1:46 (15)
43:20 (5)
7:03 (3)
53:38 (4)
10:18 (4)
55:46 (4)
2:08 (2)
56:08 (4)
22 (1)
56:08 (4)
-
56:08  Marjo Virtanen
5   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
6:11 (3)
21:10 (3)
14:59 (3)
29:34 (3)
8:24 (2)
30:57 (3)
1:23 (2)
44:36 (8)
13:39 (25)
54:29 (6)
9:53 (3)
56:34 (5)
2:05 (1)
56:57 (5)
23 (4)
56:57 (5)
-
56:57  Marita Saari
6   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:49 (20)
24:13 (8)
16:24 (7)
34:20 (7)
10:07 (8)
36:00 (6)
1:40 (11)
43:32 (6)
7:32 (5)
54:23 (5)
10:51 (7)
57:15 (6)
2:52 (19)
57:42 (6)
27 (19)
57:43 (6)
1 (17)
57:43  Mirja Mikkolainen
7   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:06 (12)
20:04 (2)
12:58 (1)
29:36 (4)
9:32 (4)
31:09 (4)
1:33 (5)
42:33 (4)
11:24 (19)
56:10 (7)
13:37 (19)
58:25 (7)
2:15 (3)
58:50 (7)
25 (10)
58:51 (7)
1 (17)
58:51  Kirsi Hakomäki
8   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:30 (8)
24:14 (9)
17:44 (11)
34:23 (8)
10:09 (9)
36:02 (7)
1:39 (9)
45:49 (9)
9:47 (15)
57:05 (8)
11:16 (9)
59:36 (8)
2:31 (9)
59:58 (8)
22 (1)
59:59 (8)
1 (17)
59:59  Tuire Niemi
9   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
6:33 (9)
22:56 (6)
16:23 (6)
34:05 (6)
11:09 (11)
36:17 (8)
2:12 (22)
44:07 (7)
7:50 (8)
57:28 (9)
13:21 (18)
1:00:07 (9)
2:39 (12)
1:00:31 (9)
24 (6)
1:00:32 (9)
1 (17)
1:00:32  Airi Sipponen
10   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski
Valkeakosken Haka
6:26 (7)
27:31 (15)
21:05 (18)
37:26 (12)
9:55 (7)
40:15 (14)
2:49 (27)
48:10 (10)
7:55 (10)
58:29 (10)
10:19 (5)
1:01:30 (10)
3:01 (22)
1:01:56 (10)
26 (17)
1:01:57 (10)
1 (17)
1:01:57  Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski
11   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:18 (6)
23:46 (7)
17:28 (9)
35:37 (11)
11:51 (16)
37:01 (10)
1:24 (3)
48:16 (11)
11:15 (18)
59:15 (11)
10:59 (8)
1:02:06 (11)
2:51 (18)
1:02:34 (11)
28 (22)
1:02:34 (11)
-
1:02:34  Arja Pajunen
12   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
7:24 (13)
25:42 (12)
18:18 (12)
35:30 (10)
9:48 (5)
37:10 (11)
1:40 (11)
49:33 (12)
12:23 (22)
1:01:11 (12)
11:38 (13)
1:03:40 (12)
2:29 (7)
1:04:04 (12)
24 (6)
1:04:04 (12)
-
1:04:04  Kristiina Ahlqvist
13   Suvi Antila
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
9:23 (27)
27:02 (14)
17:39 (10)
38:22 (14)
11:20 (12)
39:50 (13)
1:28 (4)
51:03 (15)
11:13 (17)
1:02:22 (13)
11:19 (10)
1:04:45 (13)
2:23 (5)
1:05:07 (13)
22 (1)
1:05:06 (13)
-
1:05:06  Suvi Antila
14   Raili Liimatainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:40 (18)
28:16 (16)
20:36 (15)
40:33 (16)
12:17 (17)
42:48 (16)
2:15 (23)
50:41 (13)
7:53 (9)
1:03:47 (14)
13:06 (16)
1:06:30 (14)
2:43 (15)
1:06:54 (14)
24 (6)
1:06:55 (14)
1 (17)
1:06:55  Raili Liimatainen
15   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
7:02 (11)
29:28 (19)
22:26 (20)
41:16 (17)
11:48 (15)
43:19 (17)
2:03 (20)
52:11 (16)
8:52 (11)
1:04:06 (15)
11:55 (14)
1:06:49 (15)
2:43 (15)
1:07:14 (15)
25 (10)
1:07:15 (15)
1 (17)
1:07:15  Hilkka Lukander
16   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:30 (14)
26:48 (13)
19:18 (14)
37:41 (13)
10:53 (10)
39:18 (12)
1:37 (8)
50:58 (14)
11:40 (20)
1:06:26 (16)
15:28 (29)
1:09:08 (16)
2:42 (14)
1:09:33 (16)
25 (10)
1:09:32 (16)
-
1:09:32  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
17   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
8:33 (24)
32:28 (23)
23:55 (23)
46:52 (24)
14:24 (22)
48:41 (23)
1:49 (16)
56:20 (18)
7:39 (6)
1:07:56 (17)
11:36 (12)
1:10:28 (17)
2:32 (10)
1:10:54 (17)
26 (17)
1:09:54 (17)
-
1:09:54  Aila Nurminen
18   Kirsti Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:33 (16)
28:23 (17)
20:50 (17)
39:49 (15)
11:26 (13)
42:06 (15)
2:17 (24)
57:45 (20)
15:39 (27)
1:09:13 (18)
11:28 (11)
1:11:42 (18)
2:29 (7)
1:12:07 (18)
25 (10)
1:12:07 (18)
-
1:12:07  Kirsti Kattilakoski
19   Rita Wickholm
OK Trian
7:31 (15)
32:37 (24)
25:06 (24)
45:08 (19)
12:31 (18)
47:03 (20)
1:55 (17)
56:30 (19)
9:27 (14)
1:10:12 (19)
13:42 (20)
1:13:42 (19)
3:30 (26)
1:14:11 (19)
29 (23)
1:14:11 (19)
-
1:14:11  Rita Wickholm
20   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:45 (19)
25:08 (11)
17:23 (8)
45:12 (20)
20:04 (26)
46:51 (19)
1:39 (9)
59:04 (21)
12:13 (21)
1:12:58 (20)
13:54 (22)
1:15:38 (20)
2:40 (13)
1:16:01 (20)
23 (4)
1:16:01 (20)
-
1:16:01  Kirsti Laukkanen
21   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
7:38 (17)
28:26 (18)
20:48 (16)
42:14 (18)
13:48 (20)
44:31 (18)
2:17 (24)
1:04:01 (24)
19:30 (31)
1:17:08 (21)
13:07 (17)
1:20:00 (21)
2:52 (19)
1:20:32 (21)
32 (28)
1:20:33 (21)
1 (17)
1:20:33  Pirjo Lavikainen
22   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:13 (23)
29:47 (20)
21:34 (19)
46:03 (22)
16:16 (24)
51:15 (24)
5:12 (31)
1:03:59 (23)
12:44 (23)
1:17:43 (22)
13:44 (21)
1:21:08 (22)
3:25 (25)
1:21:37 (22)
29 (23)
1:21:37 (22)
-
1:21:37  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
23   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:45 (25)
31:40 (21)
22:55 (22)
46:41 (23)
15:01 (23)
48:26 (22)
1:45 (14)
1:02:59 (22)
14:33 (26)
1:18:19 (23)
15:20 (28)
1:21:29 (23)
3:10 (23)
1:22:01 (23)
32 (28)
1:22:00 (23)
-
1:22:00  Marjatta Vaara
24   Kaisu Piirto
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:07 (26)
31:46 (22)
22:39 (21)
45:57 (21)
14:11 (21)
48:01 (21)
2:04 (21)
55:49 (17)
7:48 (7)
1:21:34 (24)
25:45 (31)
1:24:24 (24)
2:50 (17)
1:24:49 (24)
25 (10)
1:24:50 (24)
1 (17)
1:24:50  Kaisu Piirto
25   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
6:54 (10)
35:55 (25)
29:01 (27)
57:41 (25)
21:46 (28)
59:25 (25)
1:44 (13)
1:08:33 (25)
9:08 (12)
1:22:51 (26)
14:18 (24)
1:25:51 (25)
3:00 (21)
1:26:24 (25)
33 (30)
1:26:24 (25)
-
1:26:24  Sinikka Taimisto
26   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
8:12 (22)
39:03 (28)
30:51 (28)
58:36 (26)
19:33 (25)
1:00:36 (26)
2:00 (19)
1:09:44 (26)
9:08 (12)
1:22:47 (25)
13:03 (15)
1:27:22 (26)
4:35 (31)
1:27:49 (26)
27 (19)
1:27:50 (26)
1 (17)
1:27:50  Nermin Fenmen
27   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:59 (21)
48:30 (30)
40:31 (30)
1:01:45 (27)
13:15 (19)
1:04:13 (27)
2:28 (26)
1:22:05 (27)
17:52 (29)
1:37:13 (27)
15:08 (27)
1:40:23 (27)
3:10 (23)
1:40:52 (27)
29 (23)
1:40:53 (27)
1 (17)
1:40:53  Tuula Toivanen
28   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
11:04 (31)
43:36 (29)
32:32 (29)
1:03:54 (28)
20:18 (27)
1:07:37 (28)
3:43 (30)
1:24:57 (28)
17:20 (28)
1:40:28 (28)
15:31 (30)
1:43:58 (28)
3:30 (26)
1:44:41 (28)
43 (31)
1:44:42 (28)
1 (17)
1:44:42  Eeva Matilainen
29   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
9:40 (28)
37:09 (27)
27:29 (26)
1:06:08 (29)
28:59 (30)
1:08:05 (29)
1:57 (18)
1:26:30 (29)
18:25 (30)
1:41:19 (29)
14:49 (26)
1:44:54 (29)
3:35 (28)
1:45:24 (29)
30 (27)
1:45:24 (29)
-
1:45:24  Sirpa Papinsaari
30   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:48 (29)
36:48 (26)
26:00 (25)
1:14:44 (30)
37:56 (31)
1:17:55 (30)
3:11 (29)
1:31:07 (30)
13:12 (24)
1:45:53 (30)
14:46 (25)
1:49:39 (30)
3:46 (29)
1:50:08 (30)
29 (23)
1:50:08 (30)
-
1:50:08  Eija Hyvönen
31   Ulla Kotomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:52 (30)
52:38 (31)
41:46 (31)
1:19:26 (31)
26:48 (29)
1:22:25 (31)
2:59 (28)
1:32:56 (31)
10:31 (16)
1:47:10 (31)
14:14 (23)
1:51:02 (31)
3:52 (30)
1:51:26 (31)
24 (6)
1:51:27 (31)
1 (17)
1:51:27  Ulla Kotomäki
   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
10:05
40:28
30:23
-
-
1:03:37
-
-
-
-
-
1:39:55
-
1:40:35
40
1:40:34
-
keskeytti  Elisabeth Koskialho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English