Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:50 (5)
5:59 (3)
3:09 (5)
7:43 (3)
1:44 (3)
10:26 (3)
2:43 (4)
12:14 (2)
1:48 (2)
15:23 (2)
3:09 (3)
18:02 (1)
2:39 (2)
23:02 (2)
5:00 (6)
26:59 (1)
3:57 (6)
27:17 (1)
18 (7)
27:17  Outi Borgenström
2   Lena Larsson
Sweden
2:40 (3)
5:36 (2)
2:56 (1)
7:13 (1)
1:37 (1)
10:01 (1)
2:48 (5)
11:47 (1)
1:46 (1)
15:06 (1)
3:19 (4)
18:06 (2)
3:00 (7)
23:01 (1)
4:55 (5)
27:11 (2)
4:10 (12)
27:30 (2)
19 (13)
27:30  Lena Larsson
3   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (10)
6:21 (4)
3:12 (6)
8:21 (5)
2:00 (9)
11:53 (10)
3:32 (17)
13:49 (4)
1:56 (3)
17:17 (3)
3:28 (5)
20:19 (4)
3:02 (9)
25:01 (3)
4:42 (3)
29:25 (3)
4:24 (15)
29:39 (3)
14 (1)
29:39  Erja Raiko
4   Elina Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (1)
5:31 (1)
2:59 (2)
7:41 (2)
2:10 (12)
10:13 (2)
2:32 (2)
14:30 (5)
4:17 (19)
17:26 (4)
2:56 (2)
20:17 (3)
2:51 (4)
27:00 (5)
6:43 (20)
30:19 (4)
3:19 (1)
30:41 (4)
22 (18)
30:41  Elina Kukkasjärvi
5   Rita Wickholm
OK Trian
2:45 (4)
6:22 (5)
3:37 (12)
8:17 (4)
1:55 (6)
11:28 (5)
3:11 (11)
13:45 (3)
2:17 (5)
17:30 (5)
3:45 (9)
20:50 (5)
3:20 (13)
25:53 (4)
5:03 (7)
30:23 (5)
4:30 (16)
30:51 (5)
28 (28)
30:51  Rita Wickholm
6   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
2:33 (2)
7:28 (15)
4:55 (22)
9:19 (10)
1:51 (4)
11:52 (9)
2:33 (3)
15:01 (7)
3:09 (11)
17:56 (6)
2:55 (1)
21:36 (6)
3:40 (21)
27:09 (6)
5:33 (13)
30:34 (6)
3:25 (2)
30:55 (6)
21 (17)
30:55  Marjo Virtanen
7   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
3:01 (8)
6:33 (8)
3:32 (9)
8:28 (6)
1:55 (6)
11:36 (6)
3:08 (10)
14:59 (6)
3:23 (14)
19:43 (8)
4:44 (17)
22:32 (7)
2:49 (3)
28:25 (7)
5:53 (17)
32:39 (7)
4:14 (13)
33:05 (7)
26 (26)
33:05  Aulikki Korpio
8   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:54 (16)
7:47 (19)
3:53 (16)
9:44 (17)
1:57 (8)
12:42 (11)
2:58 (7)
16:00 (10)
3:18 (12)
21:00 (12)
5:00 (20)
24:14 (10)
3:14 (11)
28:55 (8)
4:41 (2)
33:01 (8)
4:06 (11)
33:27 (8)
26 (26)
33:27  Pirjo Lavikainen
9   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:00 (7)
7:02 (9)
4:02 (18)
9:38 (14)
2:36 (20)
13:15 (16)
3:37 (18)
15:52 (9)
2:37 (9)
20:41 (10)
4:49 (18)
24:18 (11)
3:37 (18)
29:32 (9)
5:14 (8)
34:25 (9)
4:53 (20)
34:43 (9)
18 (7)
34:43  Airi Sipponen
10   Raili Liimatainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:54 (6)
6:29 (6)
3:35 (11)
8:47 (9)
2:18 (16)
11:44 (7)
2:57 (6)
16:34 (11)
4:50 (20)
20:58 (11)
4:24 (15)
24:24 (12)
3:26 (14)
29:42 (10)
5:18 (10)
34:28 (10)
4:46 (19)
34:46 (10)
18 (7)
34:46  Raili Liimatainen
11   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:32 (14)
7:05 (11)
3:33 (10)
11:33 (20)
4:28 (25)
14:37 (18)
3:04 (8)
17:57 (14)
3:20 (13)
21:41 (14)
3:44 (8)
24:32 (14)
2:51 (4)
30:58 (12)
6:26 (19)
34:55 (11)
3:57 (6)
35:17 (11)
22 (18)
35:17  Kirsti Laukkanen
12   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:25 (11)
7:12 (13)
3:47 (15)
9:19 (10)
2:07 (11)
12:47 (13)
3:28 (14)
15:05 (8)
2:18 (6)
19:12 (7)
4:07 (11)
22:59 (8)
3:47 (24)
30:34 (11)
7:35 (24)
36:22 (12)
5:48 (28)
36:42 (12)
20 (15)
36:42  Mirja Mikkolainen
13   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (17)
7:02 (9)
3:06 (4)
8:40 (7)
1:38 (2)
11:03 (4)
2:23 (1)
18:32 (16)
7:29 (30)
25:06 (19)
6:34 (27)
27:40 (17)
2:34 (1)
32:32 (15)
4:52 (4)
36:24 (14)
3:52 (4)
36:46 (13)
22 (18)
36:46  Kirsi Hakomäki
13   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:01 (8)
6:31 (7)
3:30 (8)
8:41 (8)
2:10 (12)
11:47 (8)
3:06 (9)
17:27 (13)
5:40 (23)
21:29 (13)
4:02 (10)
24:25 (13)
2:56 (6)
31:48 (13)
7:23 (23)
36:23 (13)
4:35 (17)
36:46 (13)
23 (22)
36:46  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
15   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
3:47 (15)
7:26 (14)
3:39 (13)
9:38 (14)
2:12 (14)
13:31 (17)
3:53 (23)
18:47 (18)
5:16 (21)
23:23 (16)
4:36 (16)
26:38 (16)
3:15 (12)
32:29 (14)
5:51 (16)
36:28 (15)
3:59 (8)
36:50 (15)
22 (18)
36:50  Aila Nurminen
16   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (12)
7:28 (15)
4:02 (18)
9:42 (16)
2:14 (15)
13:12 (15)
3:30 (15)
16:37 (12)
3:25 (15)
20:15 (9)
3:38 (6)
23:54 (9)
3:39 (20)
32:32 (15)
8:38 (27)
36:49 (16)
4:17 (14)
37:09 (16)
20 (15)
37:09  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
17   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
3:28 (13)
7:11 (12)
3:43 (14)
9:33 (13)
2:22 (18)
12:59 (14)
3:26 (13)
19:36 (19)
6:37 (26)
24:52 (17)
5:16 (22)
28:05 (18)
3:13 (10)
33:21 (18)
5:16 (9)
37:20 (17)
3:59 (8)
37:39 (17)
19 (13)
37:39  Hilkka Lukander
18   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:30 (22)
7:34 (18)
3:04 (3)
9:27 (12)
1:53 (5)
12:44 (12)
3:17 (12)
18:33 (17)
5:49 (24)
22:14 (15)
3:41 (7)
25:49 (15)
3:35 (17)
34:01 (19)
8:12 (25)
37:46 (18)
3:45 (3)
38:00 (18)
14 (1)
38:00  Tuire Niemi
19   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:11 (19)
9:06 (21)
4:55 (22)
11:10 (19)
2:04 (10)
16:21 (21)
5:11 (27)
18:20 (15)
1:59 (4)
25:51 (22)
7:31 (29)
28:51 (20)
3:00 (7)
33:12 (17)
4:21 (1)
37:51 (19)
4:39 (18)
38:15 (19)
24 (23)
38:15  Arja Pajunen
20   Suvi Antila
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:18 (20)
7:30 (17)
3:12 (6)
12:27 (21)
4:57 (28)
16:10 (20)
3:43 (19)
20:07 (21)
3:57 (17)
25:46 (21)
5:39 (25)
29:13 (21)
3:27 (16)
35:11 (21)
5:58 (18)
39:14 (20)
4:03 (10)
39:28 (20)
14 (1)
39:28  Suvi Antila
21   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
4:32 (23)
9:12 (22)
4:40 (20)
13:58 (24)
4:46 (26)
17:46 (23)
3:48 (20)
21:18 (23)
3:32 (16)
26:11 (23)
4:53 (19)
29:37 (22)
3:26 (14)
35:00 (20)
5:23 (12)
40:32 (21)
5:32 (24)
40:50 (21)
18 (7)
40:50  Sirpa Papinsaari
22   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
4:02 (18)
8:50 (20)
4:48 (21)
11:09 (18)
2:19 (17)
14:57 (19)
3:48 (20)
22:18 (24)
7:21 (29)
26:32 (24)
4:14 (12)
30:17 (24)
3:45 (23)
36:05 (22)
5:48 (15)
41:48 (22)
5:43 (26)
42:25 (22)
37 (29)
42:25  Elisabeth Koskialho
23   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
5:37 (25)
10:32 (24)
4:55 (22)
13:53 (22)
3:21 (22)
17:24 (22)
3:31 (16)
20:00 (20)
2:36 (7)
25:28 (20)
5:28 (24)
29:40 (23)
4:12 (26)
36:25 (23)
6:45 (21)
42:08 (23)
5:43 (26)
42:32 (23)
24 (23)
42:32  Nermin Fenmen
24   Kirsti Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:36 (24)
11:10 (25)
5:34 (26)
13:55 (23)
2:45 (21)
17:59 (24)
4:04 (24)
20:35 (22)
2:36 (7)
24:54 (18)
4:19 (14)
28:36 (19)
3:42 (22)
38:28 (24)
9:52 (29)
43:36 (24)
5:08 (22)
43:51 (24)
15 (4)
43:51  Kirsti Kattilakoski
25   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:37 (25)
11:50 (26)
6:13 (29)
14:22 (25)
2:32 (19)
19:23 (25)
5:01 (26)
25:15 (25)
5:52 (25)
32:37 (25)
7:22 (28)
37:42 (26)
5:05 (29)
43:25 (25)
5:43 (14)
48:59 (25)
5:34 (25)
49:17 (25)
18 (7)
49:17  Tuula Toivanen
26   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:14 (27)
12:11 (27)
5:57 (27)
17:07 (26)
4:56 (27)
22:30 (26)
5:23 (28)
28:00 (26)
5:30 (22)
33:15 (26)
5:15 (21)
37:40 (25)
4:25 (28)
44:43 (26)
7:03 (22)
51:13 (26)
6:30 (30)
51:38 (26)
25 (25)
51:38  Eija Hyvönen
27   Kaisu Piirto
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
16:30 (30)
20:30 (29)
4:00 (17)
24:11 (29)
3:41 (23)
29:01 (29)
4:50 (25)
31:55 (28)
2:54 (10)
36:12 (28)
4:17 (13)
40:03 (27)
3:51 (25)
48:45 (27)
8:42 (28)
52:41 (27)
3:56 (5)
52:57 (27)
16 (6)
52:57  Kaisu Piirto
28   Marcia Bradbury
Great Britain
4:27 (21)
9:43 (23)
5:16 (25)
18:44 (27)
9:01 (29)
22:33 (27)
3:49 (22)
29:28 (27)
6:55 (28)
35:08 (27)
5:40 (26)
42:25 (28)
7:17 (30)
50:48 (28)
8:23 (26)
55:46 (28)
4:58 (21)
56:04 (28)
18 (7)
56:04  Marcia Bradbury
29   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
11:26 (28)
17:24 (28)
5:58 (28)
21:16 (28)
3:52 (24)
27:47 (28)
6:31 (29)
34:29 (29)
6:42 (27)
39:49 (29)
5:20 (23)
44:01 (29)
4:12 (26)
54:06 (29)
10:05 (30)
1:00:15 (29)
6:09 (29)
1:00:56 (29)
41 (30)
1:00:56  Eeva Matilainen
30   Ulla Kotomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:06 (29)
26:05 (30)
11:59 (30)
36:48 (30)
10:43 (30)
54:11 (30)
17:23 (30)
58:08 (30)
3:57 (17)
1:11:45 (30)
13:37 (30)
1:15:23 (30)
3:38 (19)
1:20:44 (30)
5:21 (11)
1:26:02 (30)
5:18 (23)
1:26:17 (30)
15 (4)
1:26:17  Ulla Kotomäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English