Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D60A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3259Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumous  16:52:00 11:46:00   502004
3260Suvi AntilaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko13:43:0011:13:0016:48:0010:27:0011:32:00   220204
3261Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:59:0010:31:0015:16:0011:05:0011:04:03   58577
3262Marcia BradburyGreat Britain14:41:0011:05:0015:40:009:05:0011:36:00   219320
3263Päivi ElfvengrenSuunta Jyväskylä13:57:0010:53:0014:52:0011:03:0011:47:00   182762
3264Nermin FenmenTurkey15:15:009:33:0016:02:0010:19:0011:42:00   219125
3265Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen Rasti13:55:0011:31:0015:58:0010:33:0011:26:18   221097
3266Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:31:0010:19:0014:24:0011:21:0011:11:06   226939
3267Eija HyvönenRasti-Pielinen15:13:0010:45:0016:16:009:27:0011:39:00   177289
3268Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:05:0011:35:00      155951
3269Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka  15:56:00 11:48:00   88586
3270Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:05:0010:43:0016:26:009:35:0011:38:00   231172
3271Päivi KekkiKouvolan Suunnistajat14:57:0011:39:0014:26:00     218740
3272Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö14:55:009:59:0016:14:0011:23:0011:34:00   193596
3273Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken Haka14:37:0011:23:0016:06:009:55:0011:49:00   142412
3274Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-Lukko15:21:009:25:0016:34:0010:03:0011:43:00   235268
3275Ulla KotomäkiHyvinkään Rasti14:31:0011:09:0015:06:009:43:0011:44:00   214774
3276Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti14:21:009:11:00 11:17:00    222000
3277Lena LarssonSweden15:03:0010:03:0016:32:009:21:0011:00:00   220129
3278Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:21:0010:39:0016:30:0011:15:0011:31:00   197593
3279Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SK14:49:009:19:0014:58:0011:31:0011:20:12   232280
3280Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään Rasti14:23:0011:01:0014:46:009:31:0011:26:02   235240
3281Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiö13:35:0010:51:0014:44:0011:07:0011:33:00   485499
3282Eeva MatilainenRastivarsat15:33:009:03:0015:12:0010:23:0011:45:00   181902
3283Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka14:45:0011:45:0015:18:009:03:0011:19:02   100323
3284Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrintö14:35:009:21:0015:36:0011:33:0011:50:00   189308
3285Aila NurminenHiisirasti13:17:0010:15:0016:28:0011:11:0011:40:00   189413
3286Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus14:07:0011:41:0014:54:009:41:0011:23:29   205184
3287Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SK14:27:009:51:0015:02:0011:19:0011:37:00   232362
3288Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37   9:13:00    90586
3289Kaisu PiirtoJämsän Retki-Veikot15:29:009:27:0014:22:0010:15:0011:41:00   201484
3290Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rasti14:51:0011:03:0014:40:009:11:0011:02:03   197591
3291Marita SaariSuunta-Sepot    11:51:00   312810
3292Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti14:25:0011:25:0016:24:009:15:0011:52:00   196719
3293Tuija SoanjärviLynx 11:37:00      201392
3294Sinikka TaimistoMS Parma    11:53:00   83579
3295Tuula ToivanenRasti-Nokia15:09:0010:47:0015:52:009:23:0011:35:00   195344
3296Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-Sepot  16:46:00     55992
3297Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:54:00   159901
3298Rita WickholmOK Trian13:23:0010:35:0016:10:0011:41:0011:22:45   199309
3299Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti13:41:0010:01:0016:22:0011:25:0011:22:38   111946
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English