Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    11:32:00   24:24 (1)  24:46  
2.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    11:44:00   27:29 (2)  27:55  
3.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:10:00   27:58 (3)  28:24  
4.   Anne Järvinen RastiPiikkiö    11:14:00   28:15 (4)  28:42  
5.   Mona Åkerman Sweden    10:46:00   28:25 (5)  28:52  
6.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:08:00   29:24 (7)  29:46  
7.   Lena Runesson Sweden    11:42:00   29:19 (6)  29:49  
8.   Carola Penger Pargas IF    11:20:00   29:32 (8)  29:56  
9.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa    11:46:00   30:25 (9)  30:50  
10.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    11:30:00   30:54 (10)  31:17  
11.   Dorthe Hansen Denmark    9:32:00   31:29 (11)  31:56  
12.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka    10:28:00   31:45 (12)  32:11  
13.   Vicky Thornton Great Britain    10:22:00   31:48 (13)  32:14  
14.   Tuula Lallo OK Trian    11:16:00   32:10 (14)  32:32  
15.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    11:28:00   32:22 (15)  32:49  
16.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    10:36:00   32:28 (16)  32:54  
17.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    11:02:00   32:34 (18)  33:04  
18.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat    10:02:00   32:31 (17)  33:07  
19.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK    11:40:00   32:54 (19)  33:22  
20.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:34:00   33:23 (20)  33:46  
21.   Satu Nyholm Rasti-Nokia    9:06:00   33:41 (21)  34:09  
22.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    9:26:00   33:44 (22)  34:15  
23.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:20:00   34:51 (23)  35:16  
23.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    11:26:00   34:55 (24)  35:16  
25.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:56:00   35:13 (25)  35:44  
26.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti    11:18:00   35:17 (26)  35:45  
27.   Brigitte Howald Switzerland    9:08:00   35:39 (27)  36:04  
28.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    9:58:00   35:48 (29)  36:07  
28.   Tarja Pajunen Navi    10:12:00   35:44 (28)  36:07  
30.   Kirsi Kihlström Rasti E4    9:22:00   36:59 (30)  37:32  
31.   Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä    11:36:00   37:08 (31)  37:35  
32.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    9:04:00   37:25 (32)  37:54  
33.   Vuokko Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:42:00   38:03 (33)  38:28  
34.   Seija Ojajärvi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:24:00   38:07 (34)  38:39  
35.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:04:00   38:27 (35)  38:55  
36.   Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat    11:12:00   38:50 (36)  39:15  
37.   Ulla Kallio Keravan Urheilijat    10:52:00   39:40 (37)  40:04  
38.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    9:28:00   40:52 (38)  41:16  
39.   Päivi Raatikainen Rasti E4    9:34:00   41:08 (39)  41:40  
40.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    9:54:00   41:37 (40)  42:04  
41.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia    9:24:00   43:57 (41)  44:26  
42.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF    11:22:00   44:18 (42)  44:48  
43.   Val Johnson Great Britain    9:52:00   45:53 (43)  46:24  
44.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    11:38:00   48:26 (44)  48:47  
45.   Arja Kallio Riihimäen Suunnistajat    9:36:00   49:20 (45)  49:48  
46.   Airdrie Long Australia    9:18:00   51:14 (46)  51:41  
47.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:06:00   1:01:15 (47)  1:01:51  
48.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:06:00   1:03:47 (48)  1:04:22  
49.   Kirsti Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    9:38:00   1:10:22 (49)  1:10:51  
50.   Marion Burrill Australia    9:16:00   1:32:09 (50)  1:32:42  
   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    9:50:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English