Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Dorthe Hansen Denmark    14:37:00      13:48  
2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    16:25:00      14:33  
3.   Brigitte Howald Switzerland    14:23:00      15:00  
4.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    15:09:00      15:10  
5.   Lena Runesson Sweden    16:03:00      15:46  
6.   Mona Åkerman Sweden    16:55:00      15:48  
7.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    14:21:00      15:54  
8.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    14:29:00      16:04  
9.   Val Johnson Great Britain    14:17:00      16:24  
10.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF    14:59:00      16:28  
11.   Kirsi Kihlström Rasti E4    15:41:00      16:30  
12.   Anne Järvinen RastiPiikkiö    14:43:00      16:31  
13.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa    16:49:00      16:51  
14.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    14:51:00      16:53  
15.   Vicky Thornton Great Britain    14:39:00      16:58  
16.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    16:23:00      17:11  
17.   Satu Nyholm Rasti-Nokia    16:11:00      17:15  
18.   Päivi Raatikainen Rasti E4    15:19:00      17:23  
19.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    16:47:00      17:24  
20.   Arja Kallio Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:55:00      17:30  
21.   Airdrie Long Australia    14:31:00      17:33  
22.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:19:00      17:38  
23.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    15:25:00      17:39  
24.   Ulla Kallio Keravan Urheilijat    15:11:00      17:40  
25.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:39:00      17:45  
26.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK    14:49:00      17:52  
27.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    15:17:00      17:54  
28.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti    16:33:00      17:58  
29.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:21:00      18:16  
30.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    15:47:00      18:22  
31.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:35:00      18:23  
31.   Tuula Lallo OK Trian    16:15:00      18:23  
33.   Carola Penger Pargas IF    14:33:00      18:50  
34.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    16:37:00      18:55  
35.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa    15:27:00      18:58  
36.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    16:01:00      19:14  
37.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    15:23:00      19:25  
38.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia    15:51:00      20:16  
39.   Seija Ojajärvi Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:55:00      20:46  
40.   Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat    16:43:00      22:12  
41.   Marion Burrill Australia    15:01:00      23:43  
42.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    14:53:00      25:34  
43.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    16:07:00      26:32  
44.   Tarja Pajunen Navi    16:09:00      28:59  
45.   Kirsti Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:03:00      29:56  
46.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    16:29:00      33:17  
47.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:27:00      40:28  
   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    14:45:00      hylätty  
   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:49:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English