Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
2,3 km
Väliaika
2,6 km
Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:02:00   28:25 (1)        28:51  
2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti    13:30:00   29:01 (2)        29:25  
3.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK    14:14:00   29:55 (3)        30:15  
4.   Mona Åkerman Sweden    13:32:00            30:50  
5.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    15:42:00   30:59 (4)        31:22  
6.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    13:22:00            31:35  
7.   Brigitte Howald Switzerland    15:28:00   31:32 (5)        31:56  
8.   Kirsi Kihlström Rasti E4    15:44:00   32:02 (6)        32:28  
9.   Dorthe Hansen Denmark    15:30:00   32:03 (7)        32:30  
10.   Anne Järvinen RastiPiikkiö    13:52:00   32:08 (8)        32:36  
11.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK    14:40:00   33:21 (9)        33:44  
12.   Tuula Lallo OK Trian    13:12:00   33:28 (10)        33:50  
13.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF    13:36:00   33:35 (11)        34:02  
14.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK    14:38:00   33:42 (12)        34:08  
15.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:06:00   33:49 (13)        34:15  
16.   Päivi Raatikainen Rasti E4    15:20:00   34:02 (14)        34:28  
17.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka    13:08:00   34:10 (15)        34:34  
18.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    14:50:00   34:44 (16)        35:06  
19.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    15:18:00   35:12 (17)        35:36  
20.   Maarit Ritakallio Lynx    14:16:00   35:19 (18)        35:46  
21.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi    15:10:00   35:51 (19)        36:18  
22.   Vicky Thornton Great Britain    13:48:00   36:50 (20)        37:17  
23.   Anne Mäntynen Kalevan Rasti    13:34:00   37:39 (23)        37:57  
24.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:24:00   37:31 (22)        37:58  
25.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus    13:26:00   37:29 (21)        38:03  
26.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia    15:12:00   37:49 (24)        38:13  
27.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    14:28:00   38:33 (25)        38:54  
28.   Lena Runesson Sweden    13:44:00   38:58 (26)        39:29  
29.   Pirjo Rämänen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    14:04:00   39:54 (27)        40:18  
30.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa    14:08:00   40:01 (28)        40:26  
31.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF    13:50:00   40:50 (29)        41:21  
32.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti    14:20:00   40:55 (30)        41:26  
33.   Carola Penger Pargas IF    13:04:00   41:42 (31)        42:08  
34.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:02:00   41:50 (32)        42:19  
35.   Ulla Kallio Keravan Urheilijat    15:04:00   42:29 (33)        42:56  
36.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:10:00   43:42 (34)        44:02  
37.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat    14:00:00   44:06 (35)        44:34  
38.   Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat    15:00:00   46:45 (36)        47:13  
39.   Tarja Pajunen Navi    13:14:00   48:56 (37)        49:20  
40.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    14:24:00   48:56 (37)        49:27  
41.   Val Johnson Great Britain    13:28:00   50:47 (39)        51:19  
42.   Seija Ojajärvi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:54:00   50:51 (40)        51:22  
43.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    15:14:00   50:51 (40)        51:27  
44.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:42:00   51:44 (42)        52:09  
45.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:52:00   52:45 (43)        53:22  
46.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:56:00   54:39 (44)        55:15  
47.   Airdrie Long Australia    14:48:00   54:48 (45)        55:18  
48.   Kirsti Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:44:00   1:02:32 (46)        1:03:02  
49.   Arja Kallio Riihimäen Suunnistajat    15:32:00   1:06:27 (47)        1:06:55  
   Satu Nyholm Rasti-Nokia    15:16:00            hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English