Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Vicky Thornton
Great Britain
6:21 (4)
19:34 (6)
13:13 (9)
29:33 (3)
9:59 (1)
35:19 (3)
5:46 (8)
44:13 (3)
8:54 (20)
51:55 (2)
7:42 (4)
1:00:45 (1)
8:50 (6)
1:03:25 (1)
2:40 (19)
1:03:51 (1)
26 (18)
1:03:50 (1)
-
1:03:50  Vicky Thornton
2   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
6:22 (5)
18:04 (1)
11:42 (1)
29:18 (2)
11:14 (10)
34:14 (1)
4:56 (1)
43:34 (2)
9:20 (22)
51:36 (1)
8:02 (8)
1:01:38 (2)
10:02 (19)
1:04:06 (2)
2:28 (8)
1:04:30 (2)
24 (9)
1:04:29 (2)
-
1:04:29  Anne Pelto-Huikko
3   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:39 (28)
20:33 (9)
12:54 (6)
31:24 (6)
10:51 (5)
38:12 (5)
6:48 (22)
46:33 (7)
8:21 (18)
55:21 (7)
8:48 (16)
1:03:04 (4)
7:43 (1)
1:05:28 (3)
2:24 (5)
1:05:56 (3)
28 (28)
1:05:56 (3)
-
1:05:56  Kirsi Laasonen
4   Dorthe Hansen
Denmark
6:13 (3)
18:39 (3)
12:26 (5)
29:42 (4)
11:03 (7)
35:10 (2)
5:28 (6)
42:27 (1)
7:17 (6)
52:13 (3)
9:46 (24)
1:02:51 (3)
10:38 (27)
1:06:04 (4)
3:13 (36)
1:06:33 (4)
29 (35)
1:06:33 (4)
-
1:06:33  Dorthe Hansen
5   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
7:24 (22)
20:38 (11)
13:14 (10)
32:32 (8)
11:54 (16)
37:50 (4)
5:18 (2)
44:58 (4)
7:08 (3)
54:32 (5)
9:34 (23)
1:04:03 (6)
9:31 (14)
1:06:47 (5)
2:44 (21)
1:07:11 (5)
24 (9)
1:07:10 (5)
-
1:07:10  Tea Eisanen
6   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
6:41 (10)
21:29 (15)
14:48 (15)
33:02 (10)
11:33 (13)
38:45 (6)
5:43 (7)
46:19 (5)
7:34 (8)
54:05 (4)
7:46 (6)
1:03:57 (5)
9:52 (17)
1:06:47 (5)
2:50 (28)
1:07:15 (6)
28 (28)
1:07:16 (6)
1 (21)
1:07:16  Arja Vestola
7   Kirsi Kihlström
Rasti E4
6:03 (1)
18:11 (2)
12:08 (3)
28:53 (1)
10:42 (4)
41:50 (18)
12:57 (40)
49:33 (15)
7:43 (12)
56:56 (11)
7:23 (2)
1:04:43 (7)
7:47 (2)
1:07:00 (7)
2:17 (2)
1:07:26 (7)
26 (18)
1:07:27 (7)
1 (21)
1:07:27  Kirsi Kihlström
8   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
7:20 (20)
23:00 (19)
15:40 (21)
34:32 (16)
11:32 (12)
40:41 (15)
6:09 (14)
47:14 (10)
6:33 (1)
56:36 (9)
9:22 (21)
1:05:36 (9)
9:00 (7)
1:07:59 (8)
2:23 (3)
1:08:22 (8)
23 (5)
1:08:23 (8)
1 (21)
1:08:23  Mona Åkerman
9   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:09 (2)
20:50 (12)
14:41 (14)
32:39 (9)
11:49 (15)
38:49 (7)
6:10 (15)
46:24 (6)
7:35 (9)
54:57 (6)
8:33 (11)
1:05:18 (8)
10:21 (23)
1:08:05 (9)
2:47 (25)
1:08:31 (9)
26 (18)
1:08:32 (9)
1 (21)
1:08:32  Pirjo Rämänen
10   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:46 (30)
23:02 (21)
15:16 (17)
34:04 (12)
11:02 (6)
39:26 (9)
5:22 (3)
46:41 (8)
7:15 (4)
55:58 (8)
9:17 (19)
1:05:43 (10)
9:45 (16)
1:08:10 (10)
2:27 (7)
1:08:35 (10)
25 (12)
1:08:36 (10)
1 (21)
1:08:36  Merja Airaksinen
11   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
8:03 (34)
22:57 (18)
14:54 (16)
35:51 (20)
12:54 (19)
41:52 (20)
6:01 (13)
48:49 (13)
6:57 (2)
56:40 (10)
7:51 (7)
1:06:54 (11)
10:14 (21)
1:10:05 (11)
3:11 (33)
1:10:33 (11)
28 (28)
1:10:34 (11)
1 (21)
1:10:34  Terhi Vesanen
12   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
6:36 (8)
21:53 (16)
15:17 (18)
34:04 (12)
12:11 (17)
40:01 (13)
5:57 (11)
48:05 (11)
8:04 (14)
58:41 (12)
10:36 (27)
1:08:06 (14)
9:25 (11)
1:10:31 (12)
2:25 (6)
1:10:56 (12)
25 (12)
1:10:57 (12)
1 (21)
1:10:57  Leena Koivuniemi
13   Brigitte Howald
Switzerland
6:36 (8)
20:13 (8)
13:37 (11)
31:23 (5)
11:10 (8)
39:01 (8)
7:38 (30)
51:08 (19)
12:07 (34)
59:50 (19)
8:42 (14)
1:07:59 (13)
8:09 (3)
1:10:39 (13)
2:40 (19)
1:11:05 (13)
26 (18)
1:11:05 (13)
-
1:11:05  Brigitte Howald
14   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:03 (18)
19:19 (5)
12:16 (4)
31:52 (7)
12:33 (18)
39:30 (10)
7:38 (30)
46:45 (9)
7:15 (4)
59:16 (15)
12:31 (37)
1:07:54 (12)
8:38 (4)
1:10:41 (14)
2:47 (25)
1:11:09 (14)
28 (28)
1:11:09 (14)
-
1:11:09  Leena Mutka
15   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
7:05 (19)
22:54 (17)
15:49 (22)
35:57 (21)
13:03 (21)
41:45 (17)
5:48 (9)
49:31 (14)
7:46 (13)
59:40 (18)
10:09 (26)
1:08:49 (15)
9:09 (8)
1:11:25 (15)
2:36 (16)
1:11:48 (15)
23 (5)
1:11:49 (15)
1 (21)
1:11:49  Carola Penger
16   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
7:27 (24)
20:35 (10)
13:08 (8)
34:23 (14)
13:48 (28)
40:40 (14)
6:17 (16)
50:23 (18)
9:43 (26)
59:30 (17)
9:07 (18)
1:08:57 (16)
9:27 (13)
1:11:42 (16)
2:45 (23)
1:12:08 (16)
26 (18)
1:12:10 (16)
2 (41)
1:12:10  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
17   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:25 (6)
23:43 (24)
17:18 (26)
34:01 (11)
10:18 (2)
40:00 (12)
5:59 (12)
50:05 (17)
10:05 (28)
1:01:24 (21)
11:19 (34)
1:10:09 (19)
8:45 (5)
1:12:38 (17)
2:29 (9)
1:13:00 (17)
22 (4)
1:13:00 (17)
-
1:13:00  Päivi Virekunnas
18   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
7:00 (17)
24:36 (26)
17:36 (28)
37:53 (25)
13:17 (23)
44:13 (23)
6:20 (17)
51:53 (20)
7:40 (10)
59:26 (16)
7:33 (3)
1:09:51 (17)
10:25 (25)
1:12:46 (18)
2:55 (30)
1:13:11 (18)
25 (12)
1:13:11 (18)
-
1:13:11  Merja Toivonen
19   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
6:52 (13)
21:27 (14)
14:35 (13)
34:28 (15)
13:01 (20)
41:42 (16)
7:14 (26)
49:55 (16)
8:13 (17)
59:14 (13)
9:19 (20)
1:10:00 (18)
10:46 (29)
1:13:11 (19)
3:11 (33)
1:13:39 (19)
28 (28)
1:13:38 (19)
-
1:13:38  Irma Jokinen
20   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
6:59 (16)
23:22 (23)
16:23 (24)
34:35 (17)
11:13 (9)
39:57 (11)
5:22 (3)
48:05 (11)
8:08 (16)
59:14 (13)
11:09 (31)
1:11:10 (20)
11:56 (34)
1:13:49 (20)
2:39 (17)
1:14:12 (20)
23 (5)
1:14:13 (20)
1 (21)
1:14:13  Terttu Jalanto
21   Tuula Lallo
OK Trian
6:28 (7)
20:53 (13)
14:25 (12)
34:40 (18)
13:47 (26)
46:47 (27)
12:07 (39)
54:08 (22)
7:21 (7)
1:01:52 (22)
7:44 (5)
1:11:18 (21)
9:26 (12)
1:14:03 (21)
2:45 (23)
1:14:26 (21)
23 (5)
1:14:26 (21)
-
1:14:26  Tuula Lallo
22   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
7:30 (26)
23:00 (19)
15:30 (20)
36:03 (22)
13:03 (21)
42:51 (21)
6:48 (22)
52:32 (21)
9:41 (25)
1:00:51 (20)
8:19 (10)
1:11:26 (22)
10:35 (26)
1:14:16 (22)
2:50 (28)
1:14:37 (22)
21 (1)
1:14:38 (22)
1 (21)
1:14:38  Tarja Pajunen
23   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
7:26 (23)
27:22 (30)
19:56 (35)
38:53 (28)
11:31 (11)
45:27 (24)
6:34 (19)
55:46 (26)
10:19 (30)
1:03:08 (23)
7:22 (1)
1:12:19 (23)
9:11 (9)
1:14:30 (23)
2:11 (1)
1:14:51 (23)
21 (1)
1:14:54 (23)
3 (42)
1:14:54  Terhi Rajamäki
24   Päivi Annila
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:51 (12)
19:54 (7)
13:03 (7)
36:28 (23)
16:34 (37)
41:50 (18)
5:22 (3)
55:09 (25)
13:19 (38)
1:03:47 (24)
8:38 (12)
1:13:57 (24)
10:10 (20)
1:16:30 (24)
2:33 (15)
1:16:55 (24)
25 (12)
1:16:56 (24)
1 (21)
1:16:56  Päivi Annila
25   Lena Runesson
Sweden
6:58 (15)
26:12 (28)
19:14 (31)
39:42 (29)
13:30 (25)
46:54 (28)
7:12 (25)
54:34 (23)
7:40 (10)
1:04:38 (25)
10:04 (25)
1:14:01 (25)
9:23 (10)
1:16:33 (25)
2:32 (12)
1:17:00 (25)
27 (25)
1:17:00 (25)
-
1:17:00  Lena Runesson
26   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:28 (25)
24:52 (27)
17:24 (27)
38:19 (26)
13:27 (24)
45:53 (25)
7:34 (27)
56:11 (27)
10:18 (29)
1:05:39 (27)
9:28 (22)
1:15:22 (26)
9:43 (15)
1:17:54 (26)
2:32 (12)
1:18:21 (26)
27 (25)
1:18:21 (26)
-
1:18:21  Anja Mäkelä
27   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:23 (21)
28:10 (32)
20:47 (37)
38:47 (27)
10:37 (3)
46:45 (26)
7:58 (33)
56:39 (28)
9:54 (27)
1:05:24 (26)
8:45 (15)
1:16:15 (27)
10:51 (30)
1:18:38 (27)
2:23 (3)
1:18:59 (27)
21 (1)
1:18:59 (27)
-
1:18:59  Maj-Lis Rantala
28   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:54 (14)
18:44 (4)
11:50 (2)
34:50 (19)
16:06 (36)
50:09 (33)
15:19 (42)
58:45 (32)
8:36 (19)
1:07:23 (29)
8:38 (12)
1:18:19 (28)
10:56 (31)
1:20:49 (28)
2:30 (10)
1:21:14 (28)
25 (12)
1:21:14 (28)
-
1:21:14  Vuokko Kirvesmies
29   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
7:40 (29)
27:03 (29)
19:23 (33)
40:50 (31)
13:47 (26)
47:30 (29)
6:40 (20)
56:53 (29)
9:23 (23)
1:08:02 (30)
11:09 (31)
1:18:21 (29)
10:19 (22)
1:21:05 (29)
2:44 (21)
1:21:33 (29)
28 (28)
1:21:33 (29)
-
1:21:33  Lea Nenonen
30   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
12:46 (40)
28:37 (34)
15:51 (23)
42:44 (33)
14:07 (30)
49:43 (32)
6:59 (24)
57:50 (31)
8:07 (15)
1:08:42 (32)
10:52 (29)
1:18:37 (31)
9:55 (18)
1:21:50 (31)
3:13 (36)
1:22:14 (30)
24 (9)
1:22:15 (30)
1 (21)
1:22:15  Saija Laurila
31   Päivi Raatikainen
Rasti E4
7:37 (27)
24:15 (25)
16:38 (25)
39:48 (30)
15:33 (34)
48:19 (30)
8:31 (34)
57:29 (30)
9:10 (21)
1:05:44 (28)
8:15 (9)
1:18:28 (30)
12:44 (37)
1:21:46 (30)
3:18 (39)
1:22:18 (31)
32 (38)
1:22:19 (31)
1 (21)
1:22:19  Päivi Raatikainen
32   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
8:00 (32)
23:21 (22)
15:21 (19)
37:23 (24)
14:02 (29)
43:15 (22)
5:52 (10)
54:45 (24)
11:30 (33)
1:08:31 (31)
13:46 (40)
1:19:37 (32)
11:06 (32)
1:22:50 (32)
3:13 (36)
1:23:21 (32)
31 (37)
1:23:22 (32)
1 (21)
1:23:22  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
33   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
6:44 (11)
28:15 (33)
21:31 (39)
44:19 (34)
16:04 (35)
50:50 (34)
6:31 (18)
1:01:33 (33)
10:43 (32)
1:12:23 (34)
10:50 (28)
1:22:44 (33)
10:21 (23)
1:25:16 (33)
2:32 (12)
1:25:42 (33)
26 (18)
1:25:43 (33)
1 (21)
1:25:43  Marita Kokkila
34   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
8:01 (33)
27:28 (31)
19:27 (34)
41:57 (32)
14:29 (31)
49:38 (31)
7:41 (32)
1:02:23 (34)
12:45 (37)
1:11:22 (33)
8:59 (17)
1:25:09 (35)
13:47 (40)
1:27:58 (34)
2:49 (27)
1:28:24 (34)
26 (18)
1:28:24 (34)
-
1:28:24  Seija Ilmakunnas
35   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:48 (35)
29:00 (35)
20:12 (36)
44:32 (35)
15:32 (33)
52:07 (35)
7:35 (28)
1:02:46 (35)
10:39 (31)
1:13:46 (35)
11:00 (30)
1:24:26 (34)
10:40 (28)
1:28:03 (35)
3:37 (41)
1:28:36 (35)
33 (39)
1:28:35 (35)
-
1:28:35  Seija Ojajärvi
36   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
22:25 (42)
40:37 (41)
18:12 (29)
52:25 (40)
11:48 (14)
59:06 (37)
6:41 (21)
1:08:42 (36)
9:36 (24)
1:22:27 (36)
13:45 (39)
1:34:23 (36)
11:56 (34)
1:36:54 (36)
2:31 (11)
1:37:29 (36)
35 (41)
1:37:29 (36)
-
1:37:29  Marja Töyrylä
37   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
7:49 (31)
34:42 (39)
26:53 (41)
49:55 (37)
15:13 (32)
1:00:34 (38)
10:39 (37)
1:12:48 (37)
12:14 (36)
1:24:06 (37)
11:18 (33)
1:35:51 (37)
11:45 (33)
1:39:02 (37)
3:11 (33)
1:39:27 (37)
25 (12)
1:39:27 (37)
-
1:39:27  Terhi Uotila
38   Airdrie Long
Australia
10:02 (36)
29:20 (36)
19:18 (32)
46:39 (36)
17:19 (38)
55:34 (36)
8:55 (35)
1:13:01 (38)
17:27 (41)
1:25:04 (38)
12:03 (36)
1:37:28 (38)
12:24 (36)
1:40:26 (38)
2:58 (31)
1:40:56 (38)
30 (36)
1:40:57 (38)
1 (21)
1:40:57  Airdrie Long
39   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:16 (41)
35:58 (40)
22:42 (40)
53:55 (41)
17:57 (39)
1:01:31 (40)
7:36 (29)
1:15:19 (39)
13:48 (39)
1:27:14 (39)
11:55 (35)
1:40:05 (39)
12:51 (38)
1:42:44 (39)
2:39 (17)
1:43:12 (39)
28 (28)
1:43:13 (39)
1 (21)
1:43:13  Arja Kallio
40   Kirsti Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:09 (37)
31:25 (38)
21:16 (38)
51:04 (38)
19:39 (40)
1:01:13 (39)
10:09 (36)
1:17:32 (40)
16:19 (40)
1:31:06 (40)
13:34 (38)
1:47:47 (40)
16:41 (42)
1:50:48 (40)
3:01 (32)
1:51:15 (40)
27 (25)
1:51:16 (40)
1 (21)
1:51:16  Kirsti Mikkola
41   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:42 (38)
29:43 (37)
19:01 (30)
51:40 (39)
21:57 (41)
1:02:49 (41)
11:09 (38)
1:20:30 (41)
17:41 (42)
1:35:32 (41)
15:02 (42)
1:48:51 (41)
13:19 (39)
1:52:23 (41)
3:32 (40)
1:52:56 (41)
33 (39)
1:52:57 (41)
1 (21)
1:52:57  Raija Savolainen
42   Tuula Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:56 (39)
52:47 (42)
41:51 (42)
1:15:15 (42)
22:28 (42)
1:28:49 (42)
13:34 (41)
1:40:56 (42)
12:07 (34)
1:55:12 (42)
14:16 (41)
2:09:41 (42)
14:29 (41)
2:14:12 (42)
4:31 (42)
2:14:53 (42)
41 (42)
2:14:54 (42)
1 (21)
2:14:54  Tuula Kananen
   Val Johnson
Great Britain
-
26:19
-
40:50
14:31
1:10:47
29:57
1:31:17
20:30
1:41:15
9:58
1:52:34
11:19
1:55:57
3:23
1:56:33
36
1:56:34
1
hylätty  Val Johnson
   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
-
20:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:32
-
55:59
27
55:59
-
hylätty  Anne Järvinen
   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ulla Kallio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English