Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
3:17 (1)
6:24 (1)
3:07 (1)
11:30 (1)
5:06 (1)
13:05 (1)
1:35 (4)
14:46 (1)
1:41 (4)
17:47 (1)
3:01 (1)
22:02 (1)
4:15 (1)
24:32 (1)
2:30 (1)
24:46 (1)
14 (4)
24:46  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:22 (2)
7:14 (3)
3:52 (10)
13:48 (3)
6:34 (8)
15:19 (2)
1:31 (2)
17:12 (3)
1:53 (15)
20:25 (2)
3:13 (7)
24:47 (2)
4:22 (2)
27:39 (2)
2:52 (8)
27:55 (2)
16 (8)
27:55  Leena Mutka
3   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (7)
8:18 (16)
4:43 (27)
14:11 (5)
5:53 (2)
15:46 (5)
1:35 (4)
17:33 (5)
1:47 (10)
20:40 (4)
3:07 (3)
25:14 (3)
4:34 (6)
28:01 (3)
2:47 (6)
28:24 (3)
23 (29)
28:24  Kirsi Laasonen
4   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
3:43 (10)
7:32 (5)
3:49 (7)
13:48 (3)
6:16 (5)
15:25 (4)
1:37 (7)
17:25 (4)
2:00 (20)
20:47 (5)
3:22 (12)
25:31 (4)
4:44 (9)
28:25 (4)
2:54 (12)
28:42 (4)
17 (12)
28:42  Anne Järvinen
5   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
3:28 (4)
7:06 (2)
3:38 (4)
13:31 (2)
6:25 (6)
15:19 (2)
1:48 (13)
16:56 (2)
1:37 (2)
20:37 (3)
3:41 (23)
25:35 (5)
4:58 (11)
28:27 (5)
2:52 (8)
28:52 (5)
25 (36)
28:52  Mona Åkerman
6   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:29 (5)
7:51 (10)
4:22 (18)
15:40 (13)
7:49 (20)
17:16 (11)
1:36 (6)
19:19 (11)
2:03 (22)
22:20 (9)
3:01 (1)
26:43 (8)
4:23 (3)
29:32 (7)
2:49 (7)
29:46 (6)
14 (4)
29:46  Päivi Virekunnas
7   Lena Runesson
Sweden
4:01 (19)
7:50 (9)
3:49 (7)
14:56 (9)
7:06 (14)
16:49 (8)
1:53 (17)
18:43 (9)
1:54 (16)
21:54 (6)
3:11 (6)
26:31 (6)
4:37 (7)
29:23 (6)
2:52 (8)
29:49 (7)
26 (41)
29:49  Lena Runesson
8   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
3:38 (9)
8:10 (13)
4:32 (21)
14:39 (8)
6:29 (7)
16:20 (6)
1:41 (10)
18:25 (6)
2:05 (25)
22:10 (8)
3:45 (25)
26:42 (7)
4:32 (5)
29:40 (8)
2:58 (14)
29:56 (8)
16 (8)
29:56  Carola Penger
9   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
3:45 (11)
7:26 (4)
3:41 (5)
14:34 (7)
7:08 (15)
16:25 (7)
1:51 (16)
18:31 (7)
2:06 (28)
22:37 (10)
4:06 (32)
27:40 (9)
5:03 (13)
30:33 (9)
2:53 (11)
30:50 (9)
17 (12)
30:50  Merja Toivonen
10   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
4:04 (22)
8:17 (15)
4:13 (15)
15:07 (10)
6:50 (11)
17:04 (10)
1:57 (20)
19:13 (10)
2:09 (30)
23:10 (13)
3:57 (29)
28:12 (11)
5:02 (12)
30:58 (10)
2:46 (4)
31:17 (10)
19 (19)
31:17  Saija Laurila
11   Dorthe Hansen
Denmark
4:08 (25)
8:25 (20)
4:17 (16)
15:45 (14)
7:20 (18)
17:42 (15)
1:57 (20)
19:22 (12)
1:40 (3)
22:39 (11)
3:17 (9)
27:54 (10)
5:15 (18)
31:32 (11)
3:38 (34)
31:56 (11)
24 (33)
31:56  Dorthe Hansen
12   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
3:33 (6)
7:43 (8)
4:10 (14)
14:27 (6)
6:44 (9)
16:56 (9)
2:29 (41)
18:41 (8)
1:45 (7)
21:59 (7)
3:18 (10)
29:16 (15)
7:17 (45)
31:53 (13)
2:37 (2)
32:11 (12)
18 (16)
32:11  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
13   Vicky Thornton
Great Britain
3:26 (3)
9:44 (32)
6:18 (40)
15:47 (15)
6:03 (3)
17:36 (14)
1:49 (14)
19:40 (15)
2:04 (23)
23:10 (13)
3:30 (18)
29:08 (12)
5:58 (31)
31:51 (12)
2:43 (3)
32:14 (13)
23 (29)
32:14  Vicky Thornton
14   Tuula Lallo
OK Trian
4:40 (35)
8:11 (14)
3:31 (2)
17:36 (24)
9:25 (33)
19:18 (22)
1:42 (11)
21:29 (22)
2:11 (32)
24:38 (21)
3:09 (5)
29:15 (14)
4:37 (7)
32:18 (14)
3:03 (19)
32:32 (14)
14 (4)
32:32  Tuula Lallo
15   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
3:37 (8)
7:32 (5)
3:55 (11)
15:59 (17)
8:27 (27)
17:25 (12)
1:26 (1)
20:43 (18)
3:18 (45)
24:08 (18)
3:25 (14)
29:24 (18)
5:16 (19)
32:25 (15)
3:01 (17)
32:49 (15)
24 (33)
32:49  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
16   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:49 (12)
7:58 (12)
4:09 (13)
15:18 (11)
7:20 (18)
17:47 (16)
2:29 (41)
20:25 (16)
2:38 (40)
23:39 (15)
3:14 (8)
29:09 (13)
5:30 (24)
32:31 (16)
3:22 (27)
32:54 (16)
23 (29)
32:54  Lea Nenonen
17   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
4:00 (18)
9:19 (30)
5:19 (33)
17:36 (24)
8:17 (26)
19:35 (26)
1:59 (22)
21:20 (21)
1:45 (7)
24:47 (22)
3:27 (16)
29:18 (16)
4:31 (4)
32:37 (18)
3:19 (26)
33:04 (17)
27 (43)
33:04  Irma Jokinen
18   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:49 (38)
9:16 (28)
4:27 (19)
16:28 (18)
7:12 (16)
18:39 (19)
2:11 (33)
20:30 (17)
1:51 (14)
24:04 (17)
3:34 (20)
29:21 (17)
5:17 (20)
32:34 (17)
3:13 (22)
33:07 (18)
33 (50)
33:07  Marja Töyrylä
19   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
3:54 (15)
7:51 (10)
3:57 (12)
15:48 (16)
7:57 (21)
17:48 (17)
2:00 (25)
19:35 (13)
1:47 (10)
23:04 (12)
3:29 (17)
30:03 (20)
6:59 (42)
33:03 (19)
3:00 (15)
33:22 (19)
19 (19)
33:22  Terhi Vesanen
20   Anne Barsk
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:37 (34)
8:23 (19)
3:46 (6)
16:36 (19)
8:13 (25)
18:30 (18)
1:54 (18)
20:44 (19)
2:14 (34)
24:31 (20)
3:47 (26)
30:32 (21)
6:01 (32)
33:33 (20)
3:01 (17)
33:46 (20)
13 (3)
33:46  Anne Barsk
21   Satu Nyholm
Rasti-Nokia
3:49 (12)
8:21 (18)
4:32 (21)
15:26 (12)
7:05 (13)
17:33 (13)
2:07 (31)
19:38 (14)
2:05 (25)
23:46 (16)
4:08 (34)
30:01 (19)
6:15 (36)
33:49 (21)
3:48 (38)
34:09 (21)
20 (21)
34:09  Satu Nyholm
22   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
4:20 (27)
10:02 (35)
5:42 (36)
16:52 (21)
6:50 (11)
19:19 (23)
2:27 (40)
21:32 (23)
2:13 (33)
25:13 (23)
3:41 (23)
30:38 (22)
5:25 (23)
33:53 (22)
3:15 (23)
34:15 (22)
22 (24)
34:15  Tea Eisanen
23   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (30)
8:18 (16)
3:51 (9)
17:36 (24)
9:18 (31)
19:56 (28)
2:20 (35)
21:40 (25)
1:44 (6)
26:26 (26)
4:46 (42)
31:48 (23)
5:22 (22)
34:54 (23)
3:06 (20)
35:16 (23)
22 (24)
35:16  Merja Airaksinen
23   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
3:58 (16)
10:52 (39)
6:54 (43)
17:38 (27)
6:46 (10)
19:16 (21)
1:38 (9)
20:59 (20)
1:43 (5)
24:21 (19)
3:22 (12)
32:13 (27)
7:52 (48)
34:59 (24)
2:46 (4)
35:16 (23)
17 (12)
35:16  Terttu Jalanto
25   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:29 (32)
9:17 (29)
4:48 (28)
17:26 (23)
8:09 (22)
19:27 (24)
2:01 (27)
22:04 (26)
2:37 (39)
25:55 (24)
3:51 (27)
32:02 (25)
6:07 (34)
35:17 (25)
3:15 (23)
35:44 (25)
27 (43)
35:44  Marja Humalamäki
26   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:25 (29)
9:56 (34)
5:31 (34)
18:42 (31)
8:46 (28)
20:44 (29)
2:02 (28)
22:41 (28)
1:57 (19)
26:49 (28)
4:08 (34)
32:03 (26)
5:14 (17)
35:25 (26)
3:22 (27)
35:45 (26)
20 (21)
35:45  Mirja Humalamäki
27   Brigitte Howald
Switzerland
4:07 (24)
9:00 (24)
4:53 (30)
17:11 (22)
8:11 (24)
19:31 (25)
2:20 (35)
21:32 (23)
2:01 (21)
26:01 (25)
4:29 (40)
31:56 (24)
5:55 (30)
35:47 (27)
3:51 (41)
36:04 (27)
17 (12)
36:04  Brigitte Howald
28   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
4:42 (36)
9:00 (24)
4:18 (17)
17:51 (28)
8:51 (29)
19:54 (27)
2:03 (29)
22:34 (27)
2:40 (41)
27:13 (29)
4:39 (41)
32:55 (29)
5:42 (28)
35:51 (28)
2:56 (13)
36:07 (28)
16 (8)
36:07  Tarja Pajunen
28   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:03 (21)
8:35 (21)
4:32 (21)
16:45 (20)
8:10 (23)
18:39 (19)
1:54 (18)
23:10 (29)
4:31 (49)
26:41 (27)
3:31 (19)
32:43 (28)
6:02 (33)
35:58 (29)
3:15 (23)
36:07 (28)
9 (1)
36:07  Maj-Lis Rantala
30   Kirsi Kihlström
Rasti E4
3:52 (14)
11:58 (42)
8:06 (47)
18:03 (29)
6:05 (4)
23:17 (38)
5:14 (47)
24:46 (34)
1:29 (1)
28:07 (31)
3:21 (11)
33:19 (30)
5:12 (15)
37:02 (30)
3:43 (36)
37:32 (30)
30 (47)
37:32  Kirsi Kihlström
31   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
4:35 (33)
10:51 (38)
6:16 (39)
21:38 (40)
10:47 (38)
23:12 (37)
1:34 (3)
25:06 (35)
1:54 (16)
29:03 (35)
3:57 (29)
34:07 (32)
5:04 (14)
37:17 (31)
3:10 (21)
37:35 (31)
18 (16)
37:35  Arja Vestola
32   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:58 (16)
8:53 (23)
4:55 (31)
19:38 (33)
10:45 (37)
21:42 (30)
2:04 (30)
25:25 (36)
3:43 (48)
28:51 (34)
3:26 (15)
34:03 (31)
5:12 (15)
37:28 (32)
3:25 (29)
37:54 (32)
26 (41)
37:54  Pirjo Rämänen
33   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:11 (41)
12:15 (43)
7:04 (45)
19:31 (32)
7:16 (17)
21:46 (31)
2:15 (34)
23:36 (30)
1:50 (12)
27:15 (30)
3:39 (22)
34:39 (35)
7:24 (47)
38:04 (33)
3:25 (29)
38:28 (33)
24 (33)
38:28  Vuokko Kirvesmies
34   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (27)
10:14 (37)
5:54 (37)
19:52 (34)
9:38 (34)
21:51 (33)
1:59 (22)
23:58 (32)
2:07 (29)
28:10 (32)
4:12 (37)
34:38 (34)
6:28 (38)
38:16 (34)
3:38 (34)
38:39 (34)
23 (29)
38:39  Seija Ojajärvi
35   Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:22 (42)
10:12 (36)
4:50 (29)
20:56 (35)
10:44 (36)
22:55 (35)
1:59 (22)
24:41 (33)
1:46 (9)
28:45 (33)
4:04 (31)
34:34 (33)
5:49 (29)
38:30 (35)
3:56 (42)
38:55 (35)
25 (36)
38:55  Pirjo Kuusela
36   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
5:06 (40)
9:45 (33)
4:39 (25)
21:51 (41)
12:06 (41)
23:28 (39)
1:37 (7)
25:44 (38)
2:16 (35)
29:38 (36)
3:54 (28)
35:17 (36)
5:39 (27)
38:53 (36)
3:36 (33)
39:15 (36)
22 (24)
39:15  Seija Ilmakunnas
37   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
4:09 (26)
9:13 (27)
5:04 (32)
21:01 (37)
11:48 (40)
23:08 (36)
2:07 (31)
25:31 (37)
2:23 (36)
30:38 (39)
5:07 (44)
35:58 (37)
5:20 (21)
39:48 (37)
3:50 (39)
40:04 (37)
16 (8)
40:04  Ulla Kallio
38   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:48 (37)
10:58 (40)
6:10 (38)
21:20 (38)
10:22 (35)
23:43 (40)
2:23 (38)
25:48 (39)
2:05 (25)
29:54 (37)
4:06 (32)
36:33 (38)
6:39 (40)
41:01 (38)
4:28 (48)
41:16 (38)
15 (7)
41:16  Anja Mäkelä
39   Päivi Raatikainen
Rasti E4
4:28 (31)
9:03 (26)
4:35 (24)
18:25 (30)
9:22 (32)
21:46 (31)
3:21 (46)
23:42 (31)
1:56 (18)
30:38 (39)
6:56 (50)
37:21 (39)
6:43 (41)
41:11 (39)
3:50 (39)
41:40 (39)
29 (45)
41:40  Päivi Raatikainen
40   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:27 (43)
11:08 (41)
5:41 (35)
22:21 (42)
11:13 (39)
24:57 (41)
2:36 (43)
27:06 (41)
2:09 (30)
31:17 (41)
4:11 (36)
37:30 (40)
6:13 (35)
41:46 (40)
4:16 (45)
42:04 (40)
18 (16)
42:04  Terhi Uotila
41   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
4:06 (23)
8:35 (21)
4:29 (20)
20:59 (36)
12:24 (42)
22:46 (34)
1:47 (12)
26:16 (40)
3:30 (47)
30:37 (38)
4:21 (39)
40:16 (41)
9:39 (50)
44:01 (41)
3:45 (37)
44:26 (41)
25 (36)
44:26  Leena Koivuniemi
42   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
4:54 (39)
9:36 (31)
4:42 (26)
27:21 (43)
17:45 (46)
29:21 (42)
2:00 (25)
31:45 (42)
2:24 (37)
35:23 (42)
3:38 (21)
40:55 (42)
5:32 (26)
44:26 (42)
3:31 (31)
44:48 (42)
22 (24)
44:48  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
43   Val Johnson
Great Britain
5:38 (45)
12:37 (45)
6:59 (44)
27:52 (44)
15:15 (44)
30:16 (43)
2:24 (39)
32:20 (43)
2:04 (23)
36:35 (43)
4:15 (38)
42:05 (43)
5:30 (24)
46:02 (43)
3:57 (43)
46:24 (43)
22 (24)
46:24  Val Johnson
44   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
4:01 (19)
7:34 (7)
3:33 (3)
34:01 (47)
26:27 (48)
35:50 (46)
1:49 (14)
37:40 (46)
1:50 (12)
40:47 (46)
3:07 (3)
45:36 (44)
4:49 (10)
48:36 (44)
3:00 (15)
48:47 (44)
11 (2)
48:47  Terhi Rajamäki
45   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:36 (44)
12:18 (44)
6:42 (42)
21:26 (39)
9:08 (30)
30:55 (45)
9:29 (50)
33:46 (45)
2:51 (42)
39:23 (44)
5:37 (45)
45:52 (46)
6:29 (39)
49:23 (45)
3:31 (31)
49:48 (45)
25 (36)
49:48  Arja Kallio
46   Airdrie Long
Australia
6:25 (48)
12:50 (46)
6:25 (41)
27:52 (44)
15:02 (43)
30:40 (44)
2:48 (44)
33:42 (44)
3:02 (44)
39:26 (45)
5:44 (47)
45:51 (45)
6:25 (37)
51:16 (46)
5:25 (50)
51:41 (46)
25 (36)
51:41  Airdrie Long
47   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:51 (46)
16:11 (48)
10:20 (49)
33:41 (46)
17:30 (45)
40:30 (47)
6:49 (48)
43:54 (47)
3:24 (46)
49:43 (47)
5:49 (48)
57:01 (47)
7:18 (46)
1:01:19 (47)
4:18 (46)
1:01:51 (47)
32 (48)
1:01:51  Raija Savolainen
48   Tuula Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:51 (50)
21:51 (50)
13:00 (50)
40:25 (48)
18:34 (47)
43:23 (48)
2:58 (45)
46:14 (48)
2:51 (42)
51:18 (48)
5:04 (43)
58:31 (48)
7:13 (44)
1:03:50 (48)
5:19 (49)
1:04:22 (48)
32 (48)
1:04:22  Tuula Kananen
49   Kirsti Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:21 (47)
14:02 (47)
7:41 (46)
41:16 (49)
27:14 (49)
49:43 (49)
8:27 (49)
52:10 (49)
2:27 (38)
57:51 (49)
5:41 (46)
1:06:25 (49)
8:34 (49)
1:10:31 (49)
4:06 (44)
1:10:51 (49)
20 (21)
1:10:51  Kirsti Mikkola
50   Marion Burrill
Australia
7:58 (49)
16:24 (49)
8:26 (48)
1:02:35 (50)
46:11 (50)
1:04:57 (50)
2:22 (37)
1:14:45 (50)
9:48 (50)
1:20:42 (50)
5:57 (49)
1:27:47 (50)
7:05 (43)
1:32:13 (50)
4:26 (47)
1:32:42 (50)
29 (45)
1:32:42  Marion Burrill
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English