Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D55A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:16 (6)
7:58 (2)
1:42 (3)
10:03 (1)
2:05 (1)
12:13 (1)
2:10 (6)
16:19 (1)
4:06 (5)
19:28 (1)
3:09 (8)
25:13 (1)
5:45 (1)
26:12 (1)
59 (1)
28:25 (1)
2:13 (15)
28:51 (1)
26 (20)
28:51 (1)
-
28:51  Kirsi Laasonen
2   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
5:17 (1)
8:33 (7)
3:16 (40)
10:47 (5)
2:14 (3)
12:44 (3)
1:57 (1)
17:17 (3)
4:33 (17)
20:01 (2)
2:44 (1)
26:16 (2)
6:15 (6)
27:25 (2)
1:09 (20)
29:15 (2)
1:50 (2)
29:39 (2)
24 (9)
29:25 (2)
-
29:25  Anne Pelto-Huikko
3   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
6:24 (8)
8:15 (4)
1:51 (12)
10:36 (3)
2:21 (8)
12:57 (4)
2:21 (8)
17:23 (5)
4:26 (15)
20:39 (5)
3:16 (13)
26:44 (3)
6:05 (3)
27:50 (3)
1:06 (10)
29:55 (3)
2:05 (9)
30:15 (3)
20 (3)
30:15 (3)
-
30:15  Terttu Jalanto
4   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
6:12 (3)
7:57 (1)
1:45 (5)
10:14 (2)
2:17 (4)
12:41 (2)
2:27 (14)
17:04 (2)
4:23 (14)
20:14 (3)
3:10 (10)
26:58 (4)
6:44 (13)
28:05 (4)
1:07 (13)
30:24 (4)
2:19 (26)
30:50 (4)
26 (20)
30:50 (4)
-
30:50  Mona Åkerman
5   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
6:24 (8)
9:13 (14)
2:49 (35)
11:32 (9)
2:19 (7)
13:31 (7)
1:59 (3)
17:22 (4)
3:51 (2)
20:22 (4)
3:00 (5)
27:01 (5)
6:39 (10)
28:41 (5)
1:40 (43)
31:00 (5)
2:19 (26)
31:23 (5)
23 (6)
31:22 (5)
-
31:22  Tea Eisanen
6   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:20 (7)
8:17 (5)
1:57 (16)
10:48 (6)
2:31 (13)
13:21 (5)
2:33 (18)
17:39 (6)
4:18 (9)
20:58 (7)
3:19 (18)
27:40 (6)
6:42 (11)
28:56 (6)
1:16 (29)
31:09 (6)
2:13 (15)
31:35 (6)
26 (20)
31:35 (6)
-
31:35  Leena Mutka
7   Brigitte Howald
Switzerland
7:13 (17)
8:47 (10)
1:34 (1)
11:05 (7)
2:18 (5)
13:31 (7)
2:26 (12)
17:40 (7)
4:09 (6)
20:56 (6)
3:16 (13)
28:14 (7)
7:18 (29)
29:18 (7)
1:04 (5)
31:32 (7)
2:14 (17)
31:56 (7)
24 (9)
31:56 (7)
-
31:56  Brigitte Howald
8   Kirsi Kihlström
Rasti E4
9:37 (34)
11:23 (28)
1:46 (6)
13:29 (24)
2:06 (2)
15:27 (22)
1:58 (2)
19:06 (11)
3:39 (1)
22:05 (9)
2:59 (4)
29:06 (11)
7:01 (20)
30:10 (10)
1:04 (5)
32:04 (9)
1:54 (3)
32:29 (8)
25 (16)
32:28 (8)
-
32:28  Kirsi Kihlström
9   Dorthe Hansen
Denmark
7:53 (26)
9:41 (19)
1:48 (9)
12:19 (18)
2:38 (18)
14:50 (14)
2:31 (17)
19:09 (12)
4:19 (10)
22:21 (12)
3:12 (12)
28:29 (8)
6:08 (5)
29:38 (8)
1:09 (20)
32:03 (8)
2:25 (29)
32:30 (9)
27 (27)
32:30 (9)
-
32:30  Dorthe Hansen
10   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
7:13 (17)
9:04 (13)
1:51 (12)
11:40 (10)
2:36 (17)
14:04 (11)
2:24 (10)
18:23 (9)
4:19 (10)
21:32 (8)
3:09 (8)
28:35 (9)
7:03 (22)
29:43 (9)
1:08 (15)
32:09 (10)
2:26 (31)
32:37 (10)
28 (34)
32:36 (10)
-
32:36  Anne Järvinen
11   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
7:56 (27)
9:32 (17)
1:36 (2)
12:16 (17)
2:44 (21)
14:51 (15)
2:35 (21)
19:23 (13)
4:32 (16)
23:20 (14)
3:57 (37)
30:06 (14)
6:46 (14)
31:14 (14)
1:08 (15)
33:22 (11)
2:08 (12)
33:45 (11)
23 (6)
33:44 (11)
-
33:44  Saija Laurila
12   Tuula Lallo
OK Trian
6:12 (3)
8:11 (3)
1:59 (17)
10:46 (4)
2:35 (16)
13:22 (6)
2:36 (23)
18:12 (8)
4:50 (21)
22:06 (11)
3:54 (35)
28:53 (10)
6:47 (15)
30:20 (11)
1:27 (40)
33:29 (12)
3:09 (44)
33:51 (12)
22 (5)
33:50 (12)
-
33:50  Tuula Lallo
13   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
6:24 (8)
8:29 (6)
2:05 (19)
11:10 (8)
2:41 (20)
13:38 (9)
2:28 (15)
18:27 (10)
4:49 (20)
22:05 (9)
3:38 (25)
29:59 (13)
7:54 (31)
31:07 (13)
1:08 (15)
33:35 (13)
2:28 (32)
34:02 (13)
27 (27)
34:02 (13)
-
34:02  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
14   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
9:04 (31)
10:50 (26)
1:46 (6)
13:47 (25)
2:57 (26)
15:48 (23)
2:01 (4)
20:07 (16)
4:19 (10)
23:23 (15)
3:16 (13)
30:18 (15)
6:55 (17)
31:26 (15)
1:08 (15)
33:42 (14)
2:16 (20)
34:08 (14)
26 (20)
34:08 (14)
-
34:08  Terhi Vesanen
15   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:13 (5)
8:45 (9)
2:32 (26)
12:29 (20)
3:44 (38)
15:04 (19)
2:35 (21)
19:43 (14)
4:39 (19)
22:59 (13)
3:16 (13)
29:27 (12)
6:28 (8)
30:37 (12)
1:10 (22)
33:50 (15)
3:13 (45)
34:15 (15)
25 (16)
34:15 (15)
-
34:15  Merja Airaksinen
16   Päivi Raatikainen
Rasti E4
9:56 (36)
11:44 (29)
1:48 (9)
14:02 (26)
2:18 (5)
16:45 (26)
2:43 (28)
21:05 (19)
4:20 (13)
24:30 (19)
3:25 (21)
30:54 (16)
6:24 (7)
32:01 (16)
1:07 (13)
34:02 (16)
2:01 (6)
34:28 (16)
26 (20)
34:28 (16)
-
34:28  Päivi Raatikainen
17   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
6:34 (12)
8:55 (11)
2:21 (23)
12:13 (16)
3:18 (33)
14:55 (18)
2:42 (26)
20:36 (18)
5:41 (30)
23:55 (17)
3:19 (18)
31:03 (17)
7:08 (25)
32:07 (17)
1:04 (5)
34:10 (17)
2:03 (7)
34:34 (17)
24 (9)
34:34 (17)
-
34:34  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
18   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
7:36 (23)
9:22 (16)
1:46 (6)
11:47 (12)
2:25 (11)
14:30 (13)
2:43 (28)
21:55 (23)
7:25 (39)
25:05 (22)
3:10 (10)
31:47 (18)
6:42 (11)
32:48 (18)
1:01 (3)
34:43 (18)
1:55 (4)
35:06 (18)
23 (6)
35:06 (18)
-
35:06  Terhi Rajamäki
19   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (2)
9:40 (18)
3:29 (43)
12:01 (15)
2:21 (8)
14:03 (10)
2:02 (5)
21:24 (21)
7:21 (38)
24:53 (20)
3:29 (23)
31:55 (20)
7:02 (21)
32:59 (19)
1:04 (5)
35:13 (19)
2:14 (17)
35:37 (19)
24 (9)
35:36 (19)
-
35:36  Marita Kokkila
20   Maarit Ritakallio
Lynx
6:42 (14)
9:13 (14)
2:31 (25)
11:52 (13)
2:39 (19)
14:51 (15)
2:59 (35)
19:55 (15)
5:04 (23)
23:36 (16)
3:41 (27)
31:47 (18)
8:11 (34)
33:11 (20)
1:24 (38)
35:20 (20)
2:09 (13)
35:47 (20)
27 (27)
35:46 (20)
-
35:46  Maarit Ritakallio
21   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
7:57 (28)
10:27 (25)
2:30 (24)
12:58 (22)
2:31 (13)
15:23 (21)
2:25 (11)
21:21 (20)
5:58 (31)
24:59 (21)
3:38 (25)
32:03 (21)
7:04 (24)
33:19 (21)
1:16 (29)
35:52 (21)
2:33 (35)
36:19 (21)
27 (27)
36:18 (21)
-
36:18  Lea Nenonen
22   Vicky Thornton
Great Britain
6:30 (11)
15:49 (42)
9:19 (49)
18:13 (39)
2:24 (10)
20:36 (34)
2:23 (9)
24:28 (26)
3:52 (4)
27:24 (25)
2:56 (3)
33:52 (24)
6:28 (8)
34:53 (23)
1:01 (3)
36:50 (22)
1:57 (5)
37:17 (22)
27 (27)
37:17 (22)
-
37:17  Vicky Thornton
23   Anne Mäntynen
Kalevan Rasti
12:55 (43)
14:47 (39)
1:52 (14)
18:07 (38)
3:20 (35)
21:18 (39)
3:11 (38)
25:09 (29)
3:51 (2)
27:56 (26)
2:47 (2)
34:56 (26)
7:00 (18)
35:56 (26)
1:00 (2)
37:39 (25)
1:43 (1)
37:57 (23)
18 (1)
37:57 (23)
-
37:57  Anne Mäntynen
24   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:46 (30)
10:56 (27)
2:10 (22)
14:15 (27)
3:19 (34)
16:53 (27)
2:38 (24)
21:47 (22)
4:54 (22)
25:35 (23)
3:48 (33)
33:42 (23)
8:07 (33)
35:00 (24)
1:18 (32)
37:33 (24)
2:33 (35)
37:59 (24)
26 (20)
37:58 (24)
-
37:58  Anja Mäkelä
25   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
7:04 (16)
8:56 (12)
1:52 (14)
11:56 (14)
3:00 (29)
14:52 (17)
2:56 (34)
20:22 (17)
5:30 (29)
24:21 (18)
3:59 (38)
32:52 (22)
8:31 (36)
34:15 (22)
1:23 (36)
37:30 (23)
3:15 (46)
38:03 (25)
33 (45)
38:03 (25)
-
38:03  Irma Jokinen
26   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
12:29 (41)
15:04 (40)
2:35 (30)
17:36 (35)
2:32 (15)
19:53 (33)
2:17 (7)
24:05 (24)
4:12 (8)
27:22 (24)
3:17 (17)
34:36 (25)
7:14 (28)
35:41 (25)
1:05 (9)
37:50 (26)
2:09 (13)
38:14 (26)
24 (9)
38:13 (26)
-
38:13  Leena Koivuniemi
27   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:12 (38)
13:46 (35)
2:34 (29)
18:58 (40)
5:12 (45)
21:32 (40)
2:34 (19)
26:06 (33)
4:34 (18)
29:31 (31)
3:25 (21)
35:19 (28)
5:48 (2)
36:31 (28)
1:12 (23)
38:34 (27)
2:03 (7)
38:55 (27)
21 (4)
38:54 (27)
-
38:54  Päivi Virekunnas
28   Lena Runesson
Sweden
7:19 (21)
13:36 (34)
6:17 (46)
16:22 (32)
2:46 (22)
19:09 (30)
2:47 (31)
24:30 (27)
5:21 (27)
28:22 (28)
3:52 (34)
35:14 (27)
6:52 (16)
36:26 (27)
1:12 (23)
38:59 (28)
2:33 (35)
39:30 (28)
31 (41)
39:29 (28)
-
39:29  Lena Runesson
29   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
16:21 (47)
18:04 (46)
1:43 (4)
20:50 (45)
2:46 (22)
23:16 (42)
2:26 (12)
27:27 (35)
4:11 (7)
30:34 (34)
3:07 (7)
36:40 (30)
6:06 (4)
37:48 (30)
1:08 (15)
39:55 (29)
2:07 (11)
40:19 (29)
24 (9)
40:18 (29)
-
40:18  Pirjo Rämänen
30   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
7:02 (15)
13:50 (36)
6:48 (47)
18:06 (37)
4:16 (42)
20:40 (35)
2:34 (19)
25:58 (31)
5:18 (26)
29:28 (30)
3:30 (24)
36:31 (29)
7:03 (22)
37:44 (29)
1:13 (26)
40:02 (30)
2:18 (25)
40:27 (30)
25 (16)
40:26 (30)
-
40:26  Merja Toivonen
31   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
7:41 (24)
10:16 (24)
2:35 (30)
13:08 (23)
2:52 (25)
16:16 (24)
3:08 (37)
25:56 (30)
9:40 (41)
29:40 (32)
3:44 (31)
36:51 (31)
7:11 (26)
38:25 (31)
1:34 (42)
40:50 (31)
2:25 (29)
41:21 (31)
31 (41)
41:21 (31)
-
41:21  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
32   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
8:37 (29)
11:46 (30)
3:09 (37)
15:23 (29)
3:37 (36)
18:45 (29)
3:22 (41)
24:06 (25)
5:21 (27)
28:01 (27)
3:55 (36)
36:57 (32)
8:56 (40)
38:37 (32)
1:40 (43)
40:54 (32)
2:17 (23)
41:25 (32)
31 (41)
41:26 (32)
1 (46)
41:26  Mirja Humalamäki
33   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
12:34 (42)
14:23 (38)
1:49 (11)
17:20 (33)
2:57 (26)
19:49 (32)
2:29 (16)
27:06 (34)
7:17 (37)
30:48 (35)
3:42 (30)
38:09 (34)
7:21 (30)
39:24 (34)
1:15 (28)
41:41 (33)
2:17 (23)
42:07 (33)
26 (20)
42:08 (33)
1 (46)
42:08  Carola Penger
34   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:20 (33)
12:29 (32)
3:09 (37)
15:46 (30)
3:17 (32)
19:23 (31)
3:37 (44)
24:31 (28)
5:08 (24)
29:20 (29)
4:49 (47)
38:01 (33)
8:41 (39)
39:19 (33)
1:18 (32)
41:50 (34)
2:31 (34)
42:18 (34)
28 (34)
42:19 (34)
1 (46)
42:19  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
35   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
7:34 (22)
10:06 (23)
2:32 (26)
15:19 (28)
5:13 (47)
18:09 (28)
2:50 (32)
27:50 (36)
9:41 (42)
31:12 (36)
3:22 (20)
39:10 (35)
7:58 (32)
40:16 (35)
1:06 (10)
42:30 (35)
2:14 (17)
42:57 (35)
27 (27)
42:56 (35)
-
42:56  Ulla Kallio
36   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:52 (25)
9:59 (22)
2:07 (20)
12:26 (19)
2:27 (12)
15:17 (20)
2:51 (33)
30:16 (39)
14:59 (47)
33:22 (38)
3:06 (6)
40:33 (37)
7:11 (26)
41:39 (36)
1:06 (10)
43:44 (36)
2:05 (9)
44:03 (36)
19 (2)
44:02 (36)
-
44:02  Maj-Lis Rantala
37   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
9:51 (35)
13:04 (33)
3:13 (39)
16:12 (31)
3:08 (30)
20:49 (36)
4:37 (47)
26:04 (32)
5:15 (25)
30:20 (33)
4:16 (40)
40:21 (36)
10:01 (43)
41:43 (37)
1:22 (35)
44:06 (37)
2:23 (28)
44:34 (37)
28 (34)
44:34 (37)
-
44:34  Marja Humalamäki
38   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
6:35 (13)
8:44 (8)
2:09 (21)
11:43 (11)
2:59 (28)
14:25 (12)
2:42 (26)
29:22 (38)
14:57 (46)
33:03 (37)
3:41 (27)
41:17 (38)
8:14 (35)
42:29 (38)
1:12 (23)
46:46 (38)
4:17 (49)
47:14 (38)
28 (34)
47:13 (38)
-
47:13  Seija Ilmakunnas
39   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
18:10 (49)
20:12 (48)
2:02 (18)
25:16 (49)
5:04 (44)
28:16 (48)
3:00 (36)
34:32 (46)
6:16 (32)
38:13 (45)
3:41 (27)
45:13 (41)
7:00 (18)
46:39 (40)
1:26 (39)
48:55 (39)
2:16 (20)
49:19 (39)
24 (9)
49:20 (39)
1 (46)
49:20  Tarja Pajunen
40   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
13:12 (44)
16:36 (43)
3:24 (42)
20:28 (42)
3:52 (39)
23:41 (44)
3:13 (40)
31:17 (40)
7:36 (40)
35:24 (41)
4:07 (39)
44:30 (39)
9:06 (41)
45:57 (39)
1:27 (40)
48:57 (40)
3:00 (43)
49:27 (40)
30 (38)
49:27 (40)
-
49:27  Terhi Uotila
41   Val Johnson
Great Britain
13:27 (45)
16:47 (44)
3:20 (41)
20:30 (43)
3:43 (37)
25:27 (45)
4:57 (49)
32:11 (42)
6:44 (35)
37:17 (42)
5:06 (48)
46:50 (43)
9:33 (42)
48:13 (43)
1:23 (36)
50:46 (41)
2:33 (35)
51:19 (41)
33 (45)
51:19 (41)
-
51:19  Val Johnson
42   Seija Ojajärvi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:15 (20)
9:54 (20)
2:39 (33)
12:45 (21)
2:51 (24)
16:32 (25)
3:47 (45)
33:41 (44)
17:09 (48)
38:02 (43)
4:21 (41)
46:40 (42)
8:38 (38)
47:58 (42)
1:18 (32)
50:51 (42)
2:53 (41)
51:22 (42)
31 (41)
51:22 (42)
-
51:22  Seija Ojajärvi
43   Tuula Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:17 (32)
12:11 (31)
2:54 (36)
17:23 (34)
5:12 (45)
20:58 (38)
3:35 (43)
28:11 (37)
7:13 (36)
33:55 (39)
5:44 (49)
44:37 (40)
10:42 (45)
47:28 (41)
2:51 (49)
50:52 (43)
3:24 (48)
51:28 (43)
36 (47)
51:27 (43)
-
51:27  Tuula Kananen
44   Anne Barsk
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:14 (19)
9:58 (21)
2:44 (34)
18:03 (36)
8:05 (48)
20:49 (36)
2:46 (30)
31:37 (41)
10:48 (43)
35:22 (40)
3:45 (32)
47:59 (44)
12:37 (49)
49:16 (44)
1:17 (31)
51:45 (44)
2:29 (33)
52:10 (44)
25 (16)
52:09 (44)
-
52:09  Anne Barsk
45   Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
11:55 (40)
15:30 (41)
3:35 (44)
19:22 (41)
3:52 (39)
22:34 (41)
3:12 (39)
33:35 (43)
11:01 (44)
38:05 (44)
4:30 (44)
48:06 (45)
10:01 (43)
49:47 (45)
1:41 (45)
52:46 (45)
2:59 (42)
53:23 (45)
37 (49)
53:22 (45)
-
53:22  Pirjo Kuusela
46   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:36 (39)
14:08 (37)
2:32 (26)
23:41 (46)
9:33 (49)
27:11 (46)
3:30 (42)
33:46 (45)
6:35 (34)
38:26 (46)
4:40 (45)
49:37 (46)
11:11 (48)
51:22 (46)
1:45 (47)
54:39 (46)
3:17 (47)
55:15 (46)
36 (47)
55:15 (46)
-
55:15  Raija Savolainen
47   Airdrie Long
Australia
15:50 (46)
20:05 (47)
4:15 (45)
24:46 (48)
4:41 (43)
29:24 (49)
4:38 (48)
35:57 (47)
6:33 (33)
40:25 (47)
4:28 (43)
51:18 (47)
10:53 (46)
52:32 (47)
1:14 (27)
54:48 (47)
2:16 (20)
55:18 (47)
30 (38)
55:18 (47)
-
55:18  Airdrie Long
48   Kirsti Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
17:50 (48)
20:25 (49)
2:35 (30)
24:22 (47)
3:57 (41)
28:13 (47)
3:51 (46)
42:13 (48)
14:00 (45)
46:57 (48)
4:44 (46)
57:53 (48)
10:56 (47)
59:48 (48)
1:55 (48)
1:02:32 (48)
2:44 (39)
1:03:02 (48)
30 (38)
1:03:02 (48)
-
1:03:02  Kirsti Mikkola
49   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:22 (37)
17:32 (45)
7:10 (48)
20:47 (44)
3:15 (31)
23:26 (43)
2:39 (25)
49:08 (49)
25:42 (49)
53:29 (49)
4:21 (41)
1:02:03 (49)
8:34 (37)
1:03:44 (49)
1:41 (45)
1:06:28 (49)
2:44 (39)
1:06:55 (49)
27 (27)
1:06:55 (49)
-
1:06:55  Arja Kallio
   Satu Nyholm
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Satu Nyholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English