Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:41:00   49:38 (1)  50:06  
2.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta    10:30:00   51:26 (2)  51:50  
3.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx    10:32:02   53:20 (3)  53:47  
4.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    10:39:30   55:33 (4)  55:58  
5.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:51:12   56:21 (5)  56:44  
6.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx    10:36:44   58:55 (6)  59:22  
7.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    11:07:00   1:01:58 (7)  1:02:27  
8.   Katja Gassner Austria    10:56:38   1:02:55 (8)  1:03:26  
9.   Susanne Söderholm Sweden    11:43:00   1:06:02 (9)  1:06:24  
10.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    11:10:00   1:07:33 (10)  1:08:01  
11.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:49:10   1:07:48 (11)  1:08:15  
12.   Anu Seppälä Epilän Esa    11:08:00   1:08:01 (12)  1:08:26  
13.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:03:00   1:08:09 (13)  1:08:33  
14.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:04:00   1:08:29 (14)  1:08:53  
15.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:57:58   1:09:12 (15)  1:09:33  
16.   Gaby Aebersold Switzerland    11:01:00   1:09:46 (16)  1:10:12  
17.   Jenny Bourne Australia    10:57:47   1:11:41 (17)  1:12:04  
18.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    11:40:00   1:14:59 (18)  1:15:20  
19.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    11:09:00   1:15:41 (19)  1:16:05  
20.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:40:42   1:16:42 (20)  1:17:18  
21.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa    11:05:00   1:16:58 (21)  1:17:23  
22.   Heather Fellbaum Great Britain    11:35:00   1:17:32 (22)  1:17:54  
23.   Marja Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät    11:17:00   1:18:59 (23)  1:19:20  
24.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    11:06:00   1:26:28 (24)  1:26:51  
25.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    11:19:00   1:27:43 (25)  1:28:13  
26.   Merja Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta    11:21:00   1:28:00 (27)  1:28:19  
27.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    11:29:00   1:27:56 (26)  1:28:27  
28.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva    11:20:00   1:28:18 (28)  1:28:39  
29.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:12:00   1:32:43 (29)  1:33:10  
30.   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat    11:22:00   1:33:21 (30)  1:34:00  
31.   Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta    11:15:00   1:36:37 (31)  1:37:06  
32.   Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:18:00   1:37:27 (32)  1:37:56  
33.   Karin Mårtenson OK77    11:16:00   1:40:03 (33)  1:40:27  
34.   Caroline Mackenzie Great Britain    11:28:00   1:40:55 (34)  1:41:25  
35.   Patricia Alston Great Britain    11:25:00   1:44:06 (35)  1:44:36  
36.   Outi Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    11:24:00   1:44:53 (36)  1:45:13  
37.   Alison Smith Great Britain    11:26:00   1:59:38 (37)  2:00:12  
38.   Denise Wright Great Britain    11:14:00   2:06:57 (38)  2:07:32  
39.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama    11:27:00   2:07:38 (39)  2:08:05  
40.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    11:23:00   2:11:56 (40)  2:12:21  
   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    10:41:36      ei läht.  
   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    11:02:00      ei läht.  
   Eva Schlatter Switzerland    11:11:00      hylätty  
   Toni Brown Australia    11:13:00      ei läht.  
   Elizabeth McLeay New Zealand    11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Brenda Blacklock USA    11:31:00      keskeytti  
   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:32:00      keskeytti  
   Anette Lund Denmark    11:33:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:34:00      ei läht.  
   Ulrica Holmgren OK Trian    11:36:00      ei läht.  
   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    11:37:00      ei läht.  
   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:38:00      keskeytti  
   Lea Martikainen OK Trian    11:39:00      ei läht.  
   Magali Robert Canada    11:42:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English