Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37    9:23:00   27:41 (1)  28:02  
2.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    11:21:00   29:58 (2)  30:21  
3.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx    9:35:00   30:06 (3)  30:33  
4.   Ulla Lahtinen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:47:00   30:24 (4)  30:47  
5.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    11:05:00   30:44 (5)  31:08  
6.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta    9:41:00   31:01 (6)  31:27  
7.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx    9:19:00   31:09 (7)  31:32  
8.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:41:00   31:13 (8)  31:36  
9.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:01:00   34:25 (9)  34:51  
10.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:23:00   35:00 (10)  35:24  
11.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    11:11:00   35:00 (10)  35:26  
12.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa    11:35:00   35:03 (12)  35:27  
13.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:45:00   35:17 (13)  35:40  
14.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:39:00   35:38 (14)  35:58  
15.   Marja Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät    10:57:00   35:46 (15)  36:06  
16.   Susanne Söderholm Sweden    9:09:00   36:44 (17)  37:12  
17.   Jenny Bourne Australia    9:37:00   36:43 (16)  37:13  
18.   Gaby Aebersold Switzerland    9:11:00   37:01 (18)  37:27  
19.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva    10:01:00   37:26 (19)  37:48  
20.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    10:55:00   37:26 (19)  37:55  
21.   Katja Gassner Austria    11:13:00   37:42 (21)  38:13  
22.   Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:31:00   37:56 (22)  38:24  
23.   Anu Seppälä Epilän Esa    11:29:00   38:19 (23)  38:45  
24.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    9:29:00   40:36 (25)  41:02  
24.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:51:00   40:34 (24)  41:02  
26.   Eva Schlatter Switzerland    9:25:00   41:14 (26)  41:44  
27.   Toni Brown Australia    9:49:00   41:23 (27)  41:47  
28.   Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta    9:45:00   42:09 (28)  42:35  
29.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    9:07:00   43:19 (29)  43:40  
30.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:43:00   43:53 (30)  44:17  
31.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    11:27:00   44:17 (31)  44:45  
32.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    11:39:00   45:09 (32)  45:31  
33.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    9:51:00   45:31 (33)  45:59  
34.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    11:15:00   46:52 (34)  47:20  
35.   Caroline Mackenzie Great Britain    11:25:00   47:02 (35)  47:33  
36.   Heather Fellbaum Great Britain    10:09:00   47:51 (36)  48:14  
37.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    11:37:00   48:39 (37)  49:11  
38.   Denise Wright Great Britain    9:17:00   49:25 (38)  49:55  
39.   Merja Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta    9:33:00   51:46 (39)  52:06  
40.   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat    10:13:00   54:37 (40)  55:11  
41.   Patricia Alston Great Britain    10:49:00   55:30 (41)  55:54  
42.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    10:43:00   57:49 (42)  58:22  
43.   Karin Mårtenson OK77    10:59:00   57:58 (43)  58:28  
44.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama    9:43:00   58:46 (44)  59:07  
45.   Tuija Harju Karkki-Rasti    9:03:00   58:59 (45)  59:30  
46.   Alison Smith Great Britain    9:15:00   1:05:29 (46)  1:05:59  
47.   Outi Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    11:33:00   1:11:54 (47)  1:12:15  
48.   Tuija Närhi Karkki-Rasti    9:05:00   1:14:04 (48)  1:14:32  
49.   Elizabeth McLeay New Zealand    10:53:00   1:16:22 (49)  1:16:58  
50.   Brenda Blacklock USA    11:19:00   1:58:20 (50)  1:58:55  
   Anette Lund Denmark    9:57:00      keskeytti  
   Magali Robert Canada    9:59:00      ei läht.  
   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa    10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:03:00      hylätty  
   Lea Martikainen OK Trian    11:07:00      ei läht.  
   Ulrica Holmgren OK Trian    11:17:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    11:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English