Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta    16:40:00      14:26  
2.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx    15:18:00      14:39  
3.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    16:36:00      14:45  
4.   Gaby Aebersold Switzerland    14:28:00      14:46  
5.   Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    15:58:00      15:20  
6.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:00      15:21  
7.   Ulrica Holmgren OK Trian    15:20:00      15:25  
8.   Heather Fellbaum Great Britain    14:42:00      15:28  
9.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:52:00      15:29  
10.   Jenny Bourne Australia    14:40:00      15:37  
11.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit    16:28:00      15:59  
12.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx    16:04:00      16:05  
13.   Alison Inglis Australia    16:44:00      16:08  
14.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti    16:50:00      16:12  
15.   Toni Brown Australia    14:18:00      16:14  
16.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:50:00      16:18  
17.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:26:00      16:23  
18.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:32:00      16:24  
19.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    16:08:00      16:27  
20.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    16:30:00      16:28  
21.   Pia Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    15:30:00      16:32  
21.   Susanne Söderholm Sweden    16:34:00      16:32  
23.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    16:18:00      16:34  
24.   Anu Seppälä Epilän Esa    16:38:00      16:48  
25.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa    16:46:00      16:50  
26.   Merja Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta    16:24:00      16:52  
27.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva    15:52:00      17:05  
28.   Patricia Alston Great Britain    16:22:00      17:14  
29.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    15:22:00      17:19  
29.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    16:10:00      17:19  
31.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    16:54:00      17:37  
32.   Eva Schlatter Switzerland    14:38:00      17:41  
33.   Katja Gassner Austria    16:02:00      17:50  
34.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:16:00      18:03  
35.   Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:20:00      18:19  
36.   Denise Wright Great Britain    15:46:00      18:23  
37.   Outi Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    15:02:00      18:48  
38.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    16:52:00      19:12  
38.   Karin Mårtenson OK77    17:00:00      19:12  
40.   Alison Smith Great Britain    15:36:00      19:17  
41.   Caroline Mackenzie Great Britain    16:42:00      20:33  
42.   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat    15:10:00      20:49  
43.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    14:26:00      20:58  
44.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:16:00      21:36  
45.   Brenda Blacklock USA    15:38:00      21:44  
46.   Ulla Lahtinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:54:00      21:57  
47.   Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta    14:32:00      22:39  
48.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    16:26:00      22:50  
49.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama    16:14:00      23:14  
50.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:44:00      24:18  
51.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    16:48:00      25:03  
52.   Elizabeth McLeay New Zealand    15:00:00      31:13  
53.   Marja Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät    16:16:00      34:44  
   Magali Robert Canada    14:34:00      ei läht.  
   Anette Lund Denmark    14:36:00      keskeytti  
   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:56:00      hylätty  
   Lea Martikainen OK Trian    16:06:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    16:12:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English