Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx    11:41:00      39:41  
2.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta    10:39:00      44:14  
3.   Teresa Kollanen Lynx    11:31:00      45:47  
4.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:27:00      46:59  
5.   Anna-Lea Rantalainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:05:00      48:42  
6.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu    9:25:00      49:32  
7.   Sirpa Liukkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:13:00      50:47  
8.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat    9:33:00      52:11  
9.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:23:00      52:30  
10.   Ulrica Holmgren OK Trian    10:43:00      56:10  
11.   Katja Gassner Austria    10:45:00      56:19  
12.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit    10:25:00      57:06  
13.   Pia Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:07:00      57:07  
14.   Jenny Bourne Australia    11:23:00      57:34  
15.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:57:00      57:48  
16.   Annika Strandberg IF Femman    9:59:00      58:53  
17.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:43:00      59:04  
18.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti    9:23:00      59:09  
19.   Sinikka Kukkola Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:29:00      59:59  
20.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:11:00      1:00:14  
21.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot    11:01:00      1:00:23  
22.   Riikka Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    9:47:00      1:01:35  
23.   Gaby Aebersold Switzerland    10:41:00      1:01:52  
24.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa    9:49:00      1:01:59  
25.   Anette Lund Denmark    9:55:00      1:02:45  
26.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat    10:15:00      1:06:37  
27.   Karin Mårtenson OK77    10:29:00      1:09:14  
28.   Anu Seppälä Epilän Esa    9:19:00      1:09:21  
29.   Denise Wright Great Britain    11:15:00      1:10:24  
30.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit    10:07:00      1:10:44  
31.   Merja Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta    10:47:00      1:11:23  
32.   Alison Inglis Australia    10:49:00      1:12:27  
33.   Eva Schlatter Switzerland    10:59:00      1:12:37  
34.   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta    10:13:00      1:12:52  
35.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:19:00      1:14:04  
36.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    10:33:00      1:14:08  
37.   Outi Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    10:03:00      1:17:07  
38.   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:17:00      1:20:01  
39.   Catherine Hill Great Britain    11:05:00      1:21:55  
40.   Toni Brown Australia    9:51:00      1:23:35  
41.   Marja Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät    10:09:00      1:24:31  
42.   Alison Smith Great Britain    11:27:00      1:27:37  
43.   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat    9:35:00      1:28:22  
44.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    10:01:00      1:28:42  
45.   Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta    10:37:00      1:29:16  
46.   Virva Paasikivi Hauhon Sisu    11:35:00      1:31:29  
47.   Patricia Alston Great Britain    10:31:00      1:32:06  
48.   Caroline Mackenzie Great Britain    10:55:00      1:34:13  
49.   Sari Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:53:00      1:34:43  
50.   Päivi Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama    9:57:00      1:36:03  
51.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva    11:21:00      1:43:18  
52.   Elizabeth McLeay New Zealand    9:13:00      2:20:31  
53.   Brenda Blacklock USA    9:53:00      2:59:08  
   Magali Robert Canada    10:17:00      ei läht.  
   Susanne Söderholm Sweden    10:21:00      hylätty  
   Lea Martikainen OK Trian    10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Heather Fellbaum Great Britain    11:39:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English