Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D50A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:51 (1)
7:27 (3)
4:36 (6)
11:00 (2)
3:33 (1)
12:39 (1)
1:39 (1)
14:58 (1)
2:19 (2)
17:34 (1)
2:36 (2)
20:28 (1)
2:54 (4)
24:04 (2)
3:36 (1)
27:49 (2)
3:45 (16)
28:02 (1)
13 (3)
28:02  Virpi Remahl
2   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:15 (26)
8:00 (7)
3:45 (1)
11:49 (6)
3:49 (3)
14:02 (5)
2:13 (13)
16:32 (4)
2:30 (7)
19:15 (2)
2:43 (4)
22:25 (2)
3:10 (12)
26:57 (4)
4:32 (20)
30:06 (3)
3:09 (4)
30:21 (2)
15 (10)
30:21  Tiina Kerkola
3   Teresa Kollanen
Lynx
3:02 (3)
7:12 (2)
4:10 (3)
10:58 (1)
3:46 (2)
13:25 (2)
2:27 (21)
16:12 (2)
2:47 (16)
19:28 (3)
3:16 (16)
22:29 (3)
3:01 (9)
26:27 (3)
3:58 (5)
30:15 (4)
3:48 (18)
30:33 (3)
18 (17)
30:33  Teresa Kollanen
4   Ulla Lahtinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (11)
7:52 (6)
4:26 (5)
12:57 (7)
5:05 (20)
15:11 (7)
2:14 (14)
17:30 (7)
2:19 (2)
20:19 (7)
2:49 (6)
23:03 (6)
2:44 (2)
27:25 (6)
4:22 (13)
30:28 (5)
3:03 (2)
30:47 (4)
19 (21)
30:47  Ulla Lahtinen
5   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
3:21 (9)
7:39 (4)
4:18 (4)
11:44 (5)
4:05 (5)
13:54 (4)
2:10 (10)
16:35 (5)
2:41 (11)
20:11 (6)
3:36 (25)
23:00 (5)
2:49 (3)
27:38 (8)
4:38 (21)
30:55 (6)
3:17 (5)
31:08 (5)
13 (3)
31:08  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
6   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
3:07 (4)
7:48 (5)
4:41 (7)
11:38 (4)
3:50 (4)
13:45 (3)
2:07 (7)
16:59 (6)
3:14 (27)
20:06 (5)
3:07 (8)
23:07 (7)
3:01 (9)
27:28 (7)
4:21 (12)
31:10 (7)
3:42 (14)
31:27 (6)
17 (14)
31:27  Marja-Liisa Autti
7   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
2:56 (2)
6:56 (1)
4:00 (2)
11:15 (3)
4:19 (7)
14:02 (5)
2:47 (29)
16:30 (3)
2:28 (5)
19:42 (4)
3:12 (13)
22:42 (4)
3:00 (8)
27:23 (5)
4:41 (24)
31:12 (8)
3:49 (20)
31:32 (7)
20 (24)
31:32  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
8   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:17 (8)
8:43 (10)
5:26 (14)
13:14 (8)
4:31 (12)
15:11 (7)
1:57 (5)
17:44 (8)
2:33 (8)
20:51 (8)
3:07 (8)
24:03 (8)
3:12 (13)
27:54 (9)
3:51 (4)
31:22 (9)
3:28 (9)
31:36 (8)
14 (7)
31:36  Sirpa Liukkonen
9   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:27 (42)
13:30 (31)
8:03 (30)
17:47 (26)
4:17 (6)
19:41 (21)
1:54 (3)
21:57 (19)
2:16 (1)
24:31 (14)
2:34 (1)
27:27 (12)
2:56 (5)
31:06 (10)
3:39 (2)
34:29 (10)
3:23 (7)
34:51 (9)
22 (32)
34:51  Riikka Otsamo
10   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:30 (31)
9:41 (16)
5:11 (11)
14:57 (17)
5:16 (22)
17:35 (14)
2:38 (26)
20:35 (13)
3:00 (22)
24:10 (13)
3:35 (23)
27:28 (13)
3:18 (18)
31:45 (15)
4:17 (9)
35:08 (11)
3:23 (7)
35:24 (10)
16 (11)
35:24  Kirsi Viitanen
11   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:41 (15)
10:21 (21)
6:40 (24)
16:14 (21)
5:53 (29)
18:08 (17)
1:54 (3)
20:49 (15)
2:41 (11)
23:30 (11)
2:41 (3)
26:54 (9)
3:24 (20)
31:42 (13)
4:48 (27)
35:10 (12)
3:28 (9)
35:26 (11)
16 (11)
35:26  Sari Koskela
12   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
3:15 (6)
8:37 (9)
5:22 (13)
13:38 (9)
5:01 (18)
18:03 (16)
4:25 (38)
20:44 (14)
2:41 (11)
24:01 (12)
3:17 (17)
26:58 (10)
2:57 (7)
31:27 (11)
4:29 (19)
35:13 (13)
3:46 (17)
35:27 (12)
14 (7)
35:27  Johanna Perkkalainen
13   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (10)
9:32 (14)
6:08 (22)
14:02 (12)
4:30 (11)
15:52 (9)
1:50 (2)
18:26 (9)
2:34 (9)
24:42 (16)
6:16 (46)
27:48 (15)
3:06 (11)
31:37 (12)
3:49 (3)
35:21 (14)
3:44 (15)
35:40 (13)
19 (21)
35:40  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
14   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:52 (21)
9:28 (12)
5:36 (16)
13:48 (10)
4:20 (8)
15:58 (10)
2:10 (10)
18:51 (11)
2:53 (19)
22:23 (10)
3:32 (20)
27:02 (11)
4:39 (38)
31:42 (13)
4:40 (23)
35:41 (15)
3:59 (29)
35:58 (14)
17 (14)
35:58  Päivi Leppävuori
15   Marja Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:39 (14)
8:21 (8)
4:42 (8)
13:55 (11)
5:34 (28)
16:04 (11)
2:09 (9)
18:50 (10)
2:46 (15)
22:04 (9)
3:14 (15)
27:35 (14)
5:31 (46)
32:44 (18)
5:09 (29)
35:49 (16)
3:05 (3)
36:06 (15)
17 (14)
36:06  Marja Rauttola
16   Susanne Söderholm
Sweden
4:21 (30)
9:47 (17)
5:26 (14)
14:39 (14)
4:52 (16)
16:56 (13)
2:17 (18)
20:15 (12)
3:19 (29)
24:32 (15)
4:17 (34)
28:14 (16)
3:42 (26)
32:42 (17)
4:28 (18)
36:54 (18)
4:12 (33)
37:12 (16)
18 (17)
37:12  Susanne Söderholm
17   Jenny Bourne
Australia
3:28 (12)
10:31 (22)
7:03 (28)
14:52 (16)
4:21 (9)
16:54 (12)
2:02 (6)
21:51 (18)
4:57 (44)
25:02 (19)
3:11 (12)
28:19 (17)
3:17 (16)
32:30 (16)
4:11 (8)
36:46 (17)
4:16 (35)
37:13 (17)
27 (44)
37:13  Jenny Bourne
18   Gaby Aebersold
Switzerland
3:49 (19)
9:47 (17)
5:58 (20)
14:51 (15)
5:04 (19)
19:46 (23)
4:55 (41)
22:45 (21)
2:59 (21)
25:41 (21)
2:56 (7)
28:53 (21)
3:12 (13)
33:10 (20)
4:17 (9)
37:05 (19)
3:55 (26)
37:27 (18)
22 (32)
37:27  Gaby Aebersold
19   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
4:36 (33)
9:54 (19)
5:18 (12)
15:10 (18)
5:16 (22)
17:39 (15)
2:29 (23)
21:00 (16)
3:21 (31)
24:46 (17)
3:46 (26)
28:37 (19)
3:51 (29)
33:40 (21)
5:03 (28)
37:36 (21)
3:56 (27)
37:48 (19)
12 (1)
37:48  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
20   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (13)
9:56 (20)
6:24 (23)
17:16 (24)
7:20 (33)
19:32 (20)
2:16 (17)
22:06 (20)
2:34 (9)
25:19 (20)
3:13 (14)
28:41 (20)
3:22 (19)
33:06 (19)
4:25 (15)
37:29 (20)
4:23 (39)
37:55 (20)
26 (40)
37:55  Raili Hokajärvi
21   Katja Gassner
Austria
3:44 (16)
10:43 (23)
6:59 (27)
15:23 (19)
4:40 (13)
20:09 (25)
4:46 (40)
23:05 (24)
2:56 (20)
26:38 (23)
3:33 (21)
29:55 (22)
3:17 (16)
34:03 (22)
4:08 (6)
37:51 (22)
3:48 (18)
38:13 (21)
22 (32)
38:13  Katja Gassner
22   Sari Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (23)
10:57 (25)
6:56 (26)
16:19 (22)
5:22 (26)
18:33 (18)
2:14 (14)
21:24 (17)
2:51 (18)
24:58 (18)
3:34 (22)
28:32 (18)
3:34 (23)
34:25 (23)
5:53 (38)
38:04 (23)
3:39 (13)
38:24 (22)
20 (24)
38:24  Sari Kallela
23   Anu Seppälä
Epilän Esa
4:36 (33)
9:36 (15)
5:00 (10)
14:27 (13)
4:51 (15)
19:57 (24)
5:30 (44)
23:00 (23)
3:03 (23)
26:35 (22)
3:35 (23)
30:04 (23)
3:29 (21)
34:31 (24)
4:27 (17)
38:22 (24)
3:51 (23)
38:45 (23)
23 (36)
38:45  Anu Seppälä
24   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:49 (19)
12:04 (30)
8:15 (31)
18:11 (27)
6:07 (30)
20:35 (26)
2:24 (20)
23:24 (25)
2:49 (17)
27:25 (24)
4:01 (29)
31:07 (24)
3:42 (26)
36:38 (25)
5:31 (34)
40:40 (25)
4:02 (30)
41:02 (24)
22 (32)
41:02  Sinikka Kukkola
24   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:38 (35)
9:24 (11)
4:46 (9)
21:32 (35)
12:08 (47)
23:39 (32)
2:07 (7)
26:08 (29)
2:29 (6)
29:15 (27)
3:07 (8)
32:31 (26)
3:16 (15)
36:48 (26)
4:17 (9)
40:42 (26)
3:54 (25)
41:02 (24)
20 (24)
41:02  Mirka Oikkonen
26   Eva Schlatter
Switzerland
5:16 (39)
12:00 (29)
6:44 (25)
17:17 (25)
5:17 (24)
19:45 (22)
2:28 (22)
22:57 (22)
3:12 (26)
27:36 (25)
4:39 (41)
31:27 (25)
3:51 (29)
37:01 (27)
5:34 (35)
41:18 (27)
4:17 (37)
41:44 (26)
26 (40)
41:44  Eva Schlatter
27   Toni Brown
Australia
4:34 (32)
13:39 (33)
9:05 (33)
18:27 (28)
4:48 (14)
21:07 (27)
2:40 (27)
24:33 (26)
3:26 (32)
28:52 (26)
4:19 (36)
32:37 (27)
3:45 (28)
37:18 (28)
4:41 (24)
41:31 (28)
4:13 (34)
41:47 (27)
16 (11)
41:47  Toni Brown
28   Terhi Virevesi-Risku
Tarpian Suunta
4:16 (27)
14:27 (35)
10:11 (36)
19:46 (31)
5:19 (25)
22:59 (29)
3:13 (34)
26:05 (28)
3:06 (25)
30:03 (30)
3:58 (27)
33:44 (28)
3:41 (25)
38:10 (29)
4:26 (16)
42:17 (29)
4:07 (32)
42:35 (28)
18 (17)
42:35  Terhi Virevesi-Risku
29   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
4:11 (25)
11:43 (28)
7:32 (29)
16:43 (23)
5:00 (17)
19:19 (19)
2:36 (24)
25:31 (27)
6:12 (46)
29:37 (28)
4:06 (31)
34:28 (30)
4:51 (39)
39:06 (30)
4:38 (21)
43:22 (30)
4:16 (35)
43:40 (29)
18 (17)
43:40  Riitta Lehvonen
30   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:18 (28)
15:46 (38)
11:28 (38)
20:56 (34)
5:10 (21)
23:19 (31)
2:23 (19)
26:24 (31)
3:05 (24)
29:54 (29)
3:30 (19)
34:21 (29)
4:27 (34)
40:07 (31)
5:46 (37)
43:56 (31)
3:49 (20)
44:17 (30)
21 (29)
44:17  Maire Kosamo
31   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
3:08 (5)
16:25 (41)
13:17 (43)
20:51 (33)
4:26 (10)
27:26 (38)
6:35 (47)
29:48 (36)
2:22 (4)
32:36 (34)
2:48 (5)
35:19 (32)
2:43 (1)
40:59 (32)
5:40 (36)
44:21 (32)
3:22 (6)
44:45 (31)
24 (38)
44:45  Annika Strandberg
32   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:15 (6)
13:53 (34)
10:38 (37)
24:46 (41)
10:53 (44)
27:43 (39)
2:57 (30)
30:26 (38)
2:43 (14)
33:33 (37)
3:07 (8)
36:29 (35)
2:56 (5)
41:46 (34)
5:17 (32)
45:17 (33)
3:31 (11)
45:31 (32)
14 (7)
45:31  Tiina Mäkelä
33   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (40)
10:56 (24)
5:39 (17)
19:51 (32)
8:55 (40)
24:59 (34)
5:08 (42)
28:53 (35)
3:54 (40)
32:54 (36)
4:01 (29)
36:24 (34)
3:30 (22)
41:07 (33)
4:43 (26)
45:38 (34)
4:31 (42)
45:59 (33)
21 (29)
45:59  Mervi Heinaro
34   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:05 (24)
17:09 (42)
13:04 (41)
22:36 (38)
5:27 (27)
25:12 (35)
2:36 (24)
28:32 (34)
3:20 (30)
32:49 (35)
4:17 (34)
37:02 (36)
4:13 (32)
42:27 (35)
5:25 (33)
46:55 (35)
4:28 (41)
47:20 (34)
25 (39)
47:20  Kristiina Oksanen
35   Caroline Mackenzie
Great Britain
5:23 (41)
11:19 (27)
5:56 (19)
19:25 (30)
8:06 (36)
23:03 (30)
3:38 (37)
26:52 (32)
3:49 (39)
30:52 (32)
4:00 (28)
36:13 (33)
5:21 (43)
43:07 (36)
6:54 (40)
47:12 (36)
4:05 (31)
47:33 (35)
21 (29)
47:33  Caroline Mackenzie
36   Heather Fellbaum
Great Britain
6:37 (45)
15:17 (37)
8:40 (32)
22:19 (36)
7:02 (32)
25:26 (36)
3:07 (31)
30:17 (37)
4:51 (43)
34:38 (38)
4:21 (37)
39:57 (38)
5:19 (42)
44:05 (37)
4:08 (6)
47:55 (37)
3:50 (22)
48:14 (36)
19 (21)
48:14  Heather Fellbaum
37   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
4:52 (36)
10:59 (26)
6:07 (21)
19:20 (29)
8:21 (38)
22:32 (28)
3:12 (33)
26:19 (30)
3:47 (38)
30:41 (31)
4:22 (38)
34:54 (31)
4:13 (32)
44:10 (38)
9:16 (45)
48:42 (38)
4:32 (43)
49:11 (37)
29 (46)
49:11  Teija Launis
38   Denise Wright
Great Britain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:17 (1)
-
11:49 (1)
32 (1)
49:55 (38)
38:06 (50)
49:55  Denise Wright
39   Merja Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
3:47 (18)
13:35 (32)
9:48 (34)
22:23 (37)
8:48 (39)
24:34 (33)
2:11 (12)
28:18 (33)
3:44 (37)
31:39 (33)
3:21 (18)
38:35 (37)
6:56 (48)
48:02 (39)
9:27 (46)
51:53 (39)
3:51 (23)
52:06 (39)
13 (3)
52:06  Merja Lahdenperä
40   Taina Häyhä
Keravan Urheilijat
4:00 (22)
16:12 (40)
12:12 (40)
25:46 (42)
9:34 (41)
28:00 (40)
2:14 (14)
31:28 (39)
3:28 (33)
36:02 (39)
4:34 (40)
41:16 (39)
5:14 (41)
50:17 (40)
9:01 (44)
54:40 (40)
4:23 (39)
55:11 (40)
31 (48)
55:11  Taina Häyhä
41   Patricia Alston
Great Britain
6:41 (46)
22:15 (48)
15:34 (46)
32:02 (45)
9:47 (42)
35:10 (44)
3:08 (32)
38:26 (44)
3:16 (28)
42:40 (44)
4:14 (32)
47:13 (44)
4:33 (36)
51:36 (41)
4:23 (14)
55:34 (41)
3:58 (28)
55:54 (41)
20 (24)
55:54  Patricia Alston
42   Virva Paasikivi
Hauhon Sisu
5:07 (37)
15:11 (36)
10:04 (35)
23:06 (39)
7:55 (35)
29:03 (41)
5:57 (46)
33:08 (41)
4:05 (41)
39:08 (41)
6:00 (45)
43:44 (41)
4:36 (37)
52:33 (42)
8:49 (43)
57:53 (42)
5:20 (45)
58:22 (42)
29 (46)
58:22  Virva Paasikivi
43   Karin Mårtenson
OK77
3:46 (17)
9:30 (13)
5:44 (18)
15:53 (20)
6:23 (31)
32:11 (42)
16:18 (48)
35:41 (42)
3:30 (35)
42:12 (43)
6:31 (47)
45:51 (42)
3:39 (24)
53:18 (44)
7:27 (41)
58:02 (43)
4:44 (44)
58:28 (43)
26 (40)
58:28  Karin Mårtenson
44   Päivi Mäkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:43 (43)
22:13 (47)
16:30 (48)
33:33 (46)
11:20 (45)
36:18 (45)
2:45 (28)
39:47 (45)
3:29 (34)
45:09 (45)
5:22 (43)
49:20 (45)
4:11 (31)
54:33 (45)
5:13 (30)
58:54 (44)
4:21 (38)
59:07 (44)
13 (3)
59:07  Päivi Mäkinen
45   Tuija Harju
Karkki-Rasti
7:02 (47)
20:50 (44)
13:48 (45)
28:59 (43)
8:09 (37)
32:21 (43)
3:22 (36)
35:56 (43)
3:35 (36)
41:02 (42)
5:06 (42)
46:23 (43)
5:21 (43)
52:47 (43)
6:24 (39)
59:02 (45)
6:15 (47)
59:30 (45)
28 (45)
59:30  Tuija Harju
46   Alison Smith
Great Britain
6:07 (44)
21:59 (46)
15:52 (47)
33:51 (47)
11:52 (46)
38:35 (46)
4:44 (39)
42:49 (46)
4:14 (42)
48:31 (46)
5:42 (44)
53:02 (46)
4:31 (35)
58:15 (46)
5:13 (30)
1:05:36 (46)
7:21 (50)
1:05:59 (46)
23 (36)
1:05:59  Alison Smith
47   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:19 (29)
16:04 (39)
11:45 (39)
23:55 (40)
7:51 (34)
27:08 (37)
3:13 (34)
32:28 (40)
5:20 (45)
36:42 (40)
4:14 (32)
41:41 (40)
4:59 (40)
1:08:27 (48)
26:46 (49)
1:12:03 (47)
3:36 (12)
1:12:15 (47)
12 (1)
1:12:15  Outi Holopainen
48   Tuija Närhi
Karkki-Rasti
5:12 (38)
18:59 (43)
13:47 (44)
29:40 (44)
10:41 (43)
-
-
46:50 (48)
-
51:18 (47)
4:28 (39)
57:32 (47)
6:14 (47)
1:08:21 (47)
10:49 (47)
1:14:12 (48)
5:51 (46)
1:14:32 (48)
20 (24)
1:14:32  Tuija Närhi
49   Elizabeth McLeay
New Zealand
7:57 (48)
21:07 (45)
13:10 (42)
34:06 (48)
12:59 (49)
39:34 (47)
5:28 (43)
46:15 (47)
6:41 (47)
53:54 (48)
7:39 (48)
1:01:27 (48)
7:33 (49)
1:10:04 (49)
8:37 (42)
1:16:32 (49)
6:28 (48)
1:16:58 (49)
26 (40)
1:16:58  Elizabeth McLeay
50   Brenda Blacklock
USA
17:19 (49)
43:29 (49)
26:10 (49)
56:20 (49)
12:51 (48)
1:02:07 (48)
5:47 (45)
1:11:48 (49)
9:41 (48)
1:20:41 (49)
8:53 (49)
1:26:08 (49)
5:27 (45)
1:51:40 (50)
25:32 (48)
1:58:24 (50)
6:44 (49)
1:58:55 (50)
31 (48)
1:58:55  Brenda Blacklock
   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:50
12:04
6:14
20:11
8:07
-
-
26:22
-
30:43
4:21
34:32
3:49
40:45
6:13
44:58
4:13
45:19
21
hylätty  Soili Kuittinen
   Anette Lund
Denmark
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anette Lund
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English