Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D45AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Isa Heggedal
Norway
6:56 (5)
9:22 (8)
2:26 (11)
13:07 (3)
3:45 (2)
15:33 (2)
2:26 (5)
17:37 (1)
2:04 (1)
22:14 (2)
4:37 (7)
30:20 (2)
8:06 (1)
32:54 (1)
2:34 (1)
37:51 (1)
4:57 (1)
41:54 (1)
4:03 (1)
43:44 (1)
1:50 (8)
44:06 (1)
22 (11)
44:06 (1)
-
44:06  Isa Heggedal
2   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
6:32 (3)
8:32 (3)
2:00 (4)
13:51 (5)
5:19 (10)
15:51 (3)
2:00 (1)
17:58 (2)
2:07 (2)
21:41 (1)
3:43 (1)
30:04 (1)
8:23 (3)
33:07 (2)
3:03 (5)
39:37 (2)
6:30 (10)
45:52 (2)
6:15 (8)
47:34 (2)
1:42 (2)
47:56 (2)
22 (11)
47:56 (2)
-
47:56  Tarja Taulavuori
3   Kati Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:24 (2)
8:21 (2)
1:57 (3)
12:00 (1)
3:39 (1)
14:14 (1)
2:14 (2)
20:15 (4)
6:01 (21)
24:42 (4)
4:27 (5)
32:50 (3)
8:08 (2)
36:03 (3)
3:13 (6)
42:06 (3)
6:03 (5)
46:19 (3)
4:13 (2)
47:59 (3)
1:40 (1)
48:19 (3)
20 (3)
48:19 (3)
-
48:19  Kati Haanpää
4   Tanja Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:57 (7)
9:00 (5)
2:03 (8)
13:06 (2)
4:06 (3)
18:38 (8)
5:32 (22)
21:54 (7)
3:16 (10)
26:17 (6)
4:23 (3)
35:32 (4)
9:15 (7)
38:08 (4)
2:36 (2)
43:48 (4)
5:40 (3)
49:22 (4)
5:34 (5)
51:11 (4)
1:49 (6)
51:32 (4)
21 (8)
51:32 (4)
-
51:32  Tanja Vallema
5   Saila Ahtola-Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:21 (10)
9:15 (7)
1:54 (1)
14:20 (6)
5:05 (8)
17:38 (6)
3:18 (14)
20:53 (5)
3:15 (9)
25:46 (5)
4:53 (9)
36:38 (5)
10:52 (13)
40:06 (5)
3:28 (7)
46:16 (5)
6:10 (6)
51:23 (5)
5:07 (3)
53:12 (5)
1:49 (6)
53:32 (5)
20 (3)
53:32 (5)
-
53:32  Saila Ahtola-Salonen
6   Elena Grosheva
Russia
7:04 (8)
10:26 (10)
3:22 (20)
15:09 (8)
4:43 (5)
17:31 (5)
2:22 (4)
21:51 (6)
4:20 (18)
27:29 (7)
5:38 (13)
37:17 (6)
9:48 (9)
42:41 (9)
5:24 (15)
48:52 (6)
6:11 (7)
55:29 (6)
6:37 (11)
57:40 (6)
2:11 (14)
58:06 (6)
26 (19)
58:06 (6)
-
58:06  Elena Grosheva
7   Annika Lindgren
IF Femman
6:06 (1)
8:07 (1)
2:01 (5)
19:02 (19)
10:55 (23)
21:23 (18)
2:21 (3)
24:14 (15)
2:51 (5)
30:18 (15)
6:04 (15)
39:04 (10)
8:46 (5)
41:59 (6)
2:55 (3)
49:16 (7)
7:17 (13)
59:08 (7)
9:52 (17)
1:01:03 (7)
1:55 (9)
1:01:25 (7)
22 (11)
1:01:25 (7)
-
1:01:25  Annika Lindgren
8   Muriel Le Cam
France
6:56 (5)
11:03 (14)
4:07 (22)
17:59 (18)
6:56 (19)
21:16 (17)
3:17 (13)
24:34 (16)
3:18 (11)
30:08 (14)
5:34 (12)
38:32 (8)
8:24 (4)
46:35 (11)
8:03 (19)
53:39 (9)
7:04 (12)
1:00:37 (8)
6:58 (13)
1:02:24 (8)
1:47 (4)
1:02:50 (8)
26 (19)
1:02:50 (8)
-
1:02:50  Muriel Le Cam
9   Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
8:59 (18)
12:01 (18)
3:02 (18)
16:48 (11)
4:47 (6)
22:07 (19)
5:19 (21)
25:34 (19)
3:27 (12)
31:51 (16)
6:17 (17)
43:17 (15)
11:26 (16)
47:22 (12)
4:05 (10)
55:42 (13)
8:20 (15)
1:02:00 (9)
6:18 (9)
1:04:18 (9)
2:18 (17)
1:04:41 (9)
23 (14)
1:04:41 (9)
-
1:04:41  Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi
10   Pauliina Repo
RastiPiikkiö
7:05 (9)
9:06 (6)
2:01 (5)
15:08 (7)
6:02 (16)
18:02 (7)
2:54 (7)
22:50 (9)
4:48 (19)
27:29 (7)
4:39 (8)
38:36 (9)
11:07 (15)
42:27 (7)
3:51 (9)
53:00 (8)
10:33 (18)
1:02:52 (11)
9:52 (17)
1:04:36 (10)
1:44 (3)
1:04:56 (10)
20 (3)
1:04:56 (10)
-
1:04:56  Pauliina Repo
11   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
8:18 (14)
10:50 (13)
2:32 (14)
16:26 (10)
5:36 (12)
19:51 (11)
3:25 (16)
23:32 (11)
3:41 (15)
33:19 (18)
9:47 (23)
43:34 (16)
10:15 (11)
49:33 (15)
5:59 (16)
55:26 (12)
5:53 (4)
1:02:35 (10)
7:09 (14)
1:04:54 (11)
2:19 (20)
1:05:14 (11)
20 (3)
1:05:14 (11)
-
1:05:14  Mia Hakuli
12   Marjo Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:13 (13)
11:12 (15)
2:59 (17)
17:44 (16)
6:32 (18)
20:58 (16)
3:14 (12)
24:39 (17)
3:41 (15)
34:09 (20)
9:30 (22)
44:20 (17)
10:11 (10)
47:58 (13)
3:38 (8)
54:15 (10)
6:17 (8)
1:03:35 (12)
9:20 (16)
1:05:48 (12)
2:13 (16)
1:06:09 (12)
21 (8)
1:06:09 (12)
-
1:06:09  Marjo Mäkitalo
13   Citha Dahl
OK Raseborg
8:57 (17)
11:25 (16)
2:28 (12)
16:54 (12)
5:29 (11)
19:34 (9)
2:40 (6)
22:45 (8)
3:11 (8)
29:09 (11)
6:24 (19)
39:32 (11)
10:23 (12)
52:38 (18)
13:06 (22)
58:59 (15)
6:21 (9)
1:04:59 (13)
6:00 (7)
1:06:55 (13)
1:56 (10)
1:07:18 (13)
23 (14)
1:07:18 (13)
-
1:07:18  Citha Dahl
14   Hanna Talvioja
Rastihaukat
6:52 (4)
8:59 (4)
2:07 (9)
13:19 (4)
4:20 (4)
16:22 (4)
3:03 (10)
19:11 (3)
2:49 (4)
23:28 (3)
4:17 (2)
39:45 (12)
16:17 (22)
48:14 (14)
8:29 (20)
1:00:53 (17)
12:39 (21)
1:06:00 (14)
5:07 (3)
1:08:28 (14)
2:28 (21)
1:08:47 (14)
19 (2)
1:08:47 (14)
-
1:08:47  Hanna Talvioja
15   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
12:24 (21)
14:18 (21)
1:54 (1)
19:05 (20)
4:47 (6)
26:35 (21)
7:30 (23)
29:17 (20)
2:42 (3)
33:51 (19)
4:34 (6)
43:11 (14)
9:20 (8)
50:20 (17)
7:09 (18)
1:01:45 (18)
11:25 (20)
1:07:30 (15)
5:45 (6)
1:09:17 (15)
1:47 (4)
1:09:37 (15)
20 (3)
1:09:37 (15)
-
1:09:37  Mari Ahola
16   Johanna Aho
MS Parma
7:59 (12)
10:28 (11)
2:29 (13)
16:18 (9)
5:50 (14)
19:50 (10)
3:32 (17)
23:26 (10)
3:36 (13)
28:26 (9)
5:00 (10)
37:37 (7)
9:11 (6)
42:36 (8)
4:59 (13)
56:23 (14)
13:47 (23)
1:07:36 (16)
11:13 (19)
1:09:45 (16)
2:09 (12)
1:10:08 (16)
23 (14)
1:10:08 (16)
-
1:10:08  Johanna Aho
17   Anna-Maija Aho
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
8:45 (15)
10:47 (12)
2:02 (7)
17:51 (17)
7:04 (20)
20:53 (15)
3:02 (9)
24:02 (13)
3:09 (7)
28:27 (10)
4:25 (4)
42:27 (13)
14:00 (18)
45:29 (10)
3:02 (4)
55:15 (11)
9:46 (16)
1:09:02 (17)
13:47 (20)
1:11:05 (17)
2:03 (11)
1:11:26 (17)
21 (8)
1:11:26 (17)
-
1:11:26  Anna-Maija Aho
18   Hanna Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
8:56 (16)
11:29 (17)
2:33 (15)
17:07 (13)
5:38 (13)
20:52 (14)
3:45 (18)
24:55 (18)
4:03 (17)
32:11 (17)
7:16 (21)
45:37 (18)
13:26 (17)
50:01 (16)
4:24 (11)
1:03:28 (19)
13:27 (22)
1:10:24 (18)
6:56 (12)
1:13:20 (18)
2:56 (23)
1:13:52 (18)
32 (23)
1:13:52 (18)
-
1:13:52  Hanna Vehkamäki
19   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
9:16 (19)
12:20 (19)
3:04 (19)
17:36 (15)
5:16 (9)
20:41 (13)
3:05 (11)
23:42 (12)
3:01 (6)
29:54 (13)
6:12 (16)
50:29 (20)
20:35 (23)
55:08 (20)
4:39 (12)
1:05:43 (20)
10:35 (19)
1:12:05 (19)
6:22 (10)
1:14:16 (19)
2:11 (14)
1:14:33 (19)
17 (1)
1:14:33 (19)
-
1:14:33  Johanna Liinamaa
20   Tuija Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:28 (11)
9:45 (9)
2:17 (10)
17:26 (14)
7:41 (21)
20:27 (12)
3:01 (8)
24:03 (14)
3:36 (13)
29:42 (12)
5:39 (14)
45:44 (19)
16:02 (21)
52:49 (19)
7:05 (17)
59:27 (16)
6:38 (11)
1:14:09 (20)
14:42 (21)
1:16:27 (20)
2:18 (17)
1:16:52 (20)
25 (18)
1:16:52 (20)
-
1:16:52  Tuija Aho
21   laurence beauvir
France
25:45 (23)
29:58 (23)
4:13 (23)
36:16 (23)
6:18 (17)
39:37 (23)
3:21 (15)
44:47 (22)
5:10 (20)
51:09 (22)
6:22 (18)
1:02:10 (21)
11:01 (14)
1:12:52 (22)
10:42 (21)
1:18:31 (22)
5:39 (2)
1:27:16 (21)
8:45 (15)
1:29:26 (21)
2:10 (13)
1:29:54 (21)
28 (22)
1:29:54 (21)
-
1:29:54  laurence beauvir
22   Yuliya Bedarava
Belarus
17:31 (22)
21:12 (22)
3:41 (21)
27:11 (22)
5:59 (15)
32:03 (22)
4:52 (20)
42:14 (21)
10:11 (22)
47:39 (21)
5:25 (11)
1:02:30 (22)
14:51 (20)
1:07:40 (21)
5:10 (14)
1:17:30 (21)
9:50 (17)
1:43:18 (22)
25:48 (23)
1:45:36 (22)
2:18 (17)
1:46:00 (22)
24 (17)
1:46:00 (22)
-
1:46:00  Yuliya Bedarava
23   Iina Sarparanta
Siilin Rasti
10:07 (20)
12:50 (20)
2:43 (16)
21:06 (21)
8:16 (22)
25:52 (20)
4:46 (19)
53:45 (23)
27:53 (23)
1:00:11 (23)
6:26 (20)
1:14:47 (23)
14:36 (19)
1:34:30 (23)
19:43 (23)
1:42:24 (23)
7:54 (14)
2:02:09 (23)
19:45 (22)
2:04:46 (23)
2:37 (22)
2:05:12 (23)
26 (19)
2:05:12 (23)
-
2:05:12  Iina Sarparanta
   Leena Vanhatalo
Ylläksen Rasti
25:32
29:56
4:24
36:55
6:59
44:12
7:17
56:51
12:39
1:05:48
8:57
1:24:53
19:05
1:28:27
3:34
1:39:29
11:02
-
-
1:59:06
-
1:59:35
29
1:59:35
-
hylätty  Leena Vanhatalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English