Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D35AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:50 (1)
5:06 (2)
3:16 (2)
9:57 (2)
4:51 (2)
13:40 (1)
3:43 (1)
15:20 (1)
1:40 (1)
18:14 (1)
2:54 (1)
19:57 (1)
1:43 (2)
23:05 (1)
3:08 (2)
27:17 (1)
4:12 (2)
30:27 (1)
3:10 (3)
30:49 (1)
22 (7)
30:49  Sanna Weckman
2   Jonna Eeva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:08 (3)
4:50 (1)
2:42 (1)
8:59 (1)
4:09 (1)
19:41 (7)
10:42 (13)
21:32 (7)
1:51 (2)
24:56 (5)
3:24 (2)
26:30 (3)
1:34 (1)
29:31 (2)
3:01 (1)
33:17 (2)
3:46 (1)
36:08 (2)
2:51 (1)
36:27 (2)
19 (2)
36:27  Jonna Eeva
3   Anna Wiklund
Rastihaukat
2:00 (2)
5:33 (3)
3:33 (4)
12:48 (5)
7:15 (7)
19:02 (6)
6:14 (10)
21:03 (6)
2:01 (3)
24:51 (4)
3:48 (3)
26:39 (4)
1:48 (3)
30:01 (4)
3:22 (3)
34:29 (3)
4:28 (3)
38:18 (3)
3:49 (7)
38:37 (3)
19 (2)
38:37  Anna Wiklund
4   Jenny Vainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (6)
5:56 (4)
3:32 (3)
11:15 (3)
5:19 (6)
17:06 (4)
5:51 (9)
19:16 (3)
2:10 (5)
23:12 (2)
3:56 (4)
26:55 (5)
3:43 (9)
30:32 (5)
3:37 (7)
36:44 (4)
6:12 (10)
40:44 (4)
4:00 (8)
41:10 (4)
26 (12)
41:10  Jenny Vainio
5   Elina Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
3:52 (13)
7:55 (10)
4:03 (6)
12:50 (6)
4:55 (3)
16:55 (2)
4:05 (2)
19:28 (4)
2:33 (11)
23:24 (3)
3:56 (4)
25:40 (2)
2:16 (4)
29:35 (3)
3:55 (9)
37:56 (5)
8:21 (12)
40:52 (5)
2:56 (2)
41:13 (5)
21 (5)
41:13  Elina Pihlaja
6   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
2:40 (9)
7:23 (9)
4:43 (11)
12:40 (4)
5:17 (5)
18:05 (5)
5:25 (7)
20:20 (5)
2:15 (8)
27:09 (6)
6:49 (10)
32:59 (6)
5:50 (13)
36:52 (6)
3:53 (8)
42:45 (6)
5:53 (9)
47:24 (6)
4:39 (13)
47:42 (6)
18 (1)
47:42  Maija Asmundela
7   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:30 (12)
7:59 (12)
4:29 (8)
12:55 (7)
4:56 (4)
17:02 (3)
4:07 (3)
19:14 (2)
2:12 (6)
30:58 (8)
11:44 (14)
36:32 (7)
5:34 (12)
40:50 (8)
4:18 (11)
45:30 (8)
4:40 (6)
48:40 (7)
3:10 (3)
49:03 (7)
23 (9)
49:03  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
8   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:15 (5)
7:00 (7)
4:45 (12)
15:35 (8)
8:35 (8)
20:36 (8)
5:01 (5)
22:50 (8)
2:14 (7)
30:53 (7)
8:03 (11)
37:10 (8)
6:17 (14)
40:37 (7)
3:27 (4)
45:09 (7)
4:32 (4)
49:37 (8)
4:28 (12)
49:59 (8)
22 (7)
49:59  Elisa Tuomisto
9   Saara Asmundela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:39 (8)
6:13 (5)
3:34 (5)
16:17 (9)
10:04 (11)
21:18 (10)
5:01 (5)
23:21 (9)
2:03 (4)
34:04 (9)
10:43 (12)
37:49 (9)
3:45 (10)
41:23 (9)
3:34 (5)
49:54 (9)
8:31 (13)
54:11 (9)
4:17 (11)
54:45 (9)
34 (14)
54:45  Saara Asmundela
10   Oili Juutila
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (4)
6:39 (6)
4:26 (7)
22:40 (12)
16:01 (13)
30:49 (11)
8:09 (12)
36:07 (14)
5:18 (14)
40:14 (14)
4:07 (6)
42:42 (13)
2:28 (5)
46:18 (12)
3:36 (6)
50:52 (11)
4:34 (5)
54:30 (10)
3:38 (5)
54:50 (10)
20 (4)
54:50  Oili Juutila
11   Laura Pyykkö
Rasti-Nokia
6:06 (14)
10:36 (14)
4:30 (9)
20:17 (11)
9:41 (10)
31:26 (14)
11:09 (14)
33:57 (12)
2:31 (10)
38:49 (12)
4:52 (8)
41:23 (11)
2:34 (6)
45:44 (11)
4:21 (12)
50:42 (10)
4:58 (7)
54:50 (11)
4:08 (10)
55:17 (11)
27 (13)
55:17  Laura Pyykkö
12   Minna Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (7)
7:18 (8)
4:48 (13)
16:21 (10)
9:03 (9)
21:17 (9)
4:56 (4)
26:00 (10)
4:43 (13)
37:15 (10)
11:15 (13)
40:17 (10)
3:02 (7)
44:58 (10)
4:41 (13)
52:54 (13)
7:56 (11)
56:41 (12)
3:47 (6)
57:04 (12)
23 (9)
57:04  Minna Ristimäki
13   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:06 (10)
9:18 (13)
6:12 (14)
23:38 (13)
14:20 (12)
31:01 (13)
7:23 (11)
34:02 (13)
3:01 (12)
38:49 (12)
4:47 (7)
42:30 (12)
3:41 (8)
46:45 (13)
4:15 (10)
52:07 (12)
5:22 (8)
57:29 (13)
5:22 (14)
57:53 (13)
24 (11)
57:53  Tanja Jarolf
14   Kristiina Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
3:22 (11)
7:58 (11)
4:36 (10)
25:20 (14)
17:22 (14)
30:54 (12)
5:34 (8)
33:16 (11)
2:22 (9)
38:46 (11)
5:30 (9)
42:52 (14)
4:06 (11)
48:24 (14)
5:32 (14)
58:15 (14)
9:51 (14)
1:02:17 (14)
4:02 (9)
1:02:38 (14)
21 (5)
1:02:38  Kristiina Pyhtilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English