Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D35AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Wiklund
Rastihaukat
1:08 (1)
1:46 (1)
38 (1)
2:19 (1)
33 (2)
3:12 (1)
53 (5)
5:31 (2)
2:19 (2)
6:36 (2)
1:05 (1)
7:20 (1)
44 (2)
8:49 (1)
1:29 (5)
10:05 (1)
1:16 (4)
10:51 (1)
46 (1)
11:48 (1)
57 (3)
12:51 (1)
1:03 (3)
13:40 (1)
49 (4)
13:57 (1)
17 (4)
14:12 (1)
15 (2)
14:12  Anna Wiklund
2   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:08 (1)
1:53 (2)
45 (2)
2:25 (2)
32 (1)
3:16 (3)
51 (4)
5:29 (1)
2:13 (1)
6:34 (1)
1:05 (1)
7:22 (2)
48 (3)
8:49 (1)
1:27 (2)
10:42 (2)
1:53 (14)
11:29 (2)
47 (3)
12:24 (2)
55 (2)
13:23 (2)
59 (2)
14:09 (2)
46 (2)
14:27 (2)
18 (6)
14:43 (2)
16 (5)
14:43  Sanna Weckman
3   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:08 (1)
1:53 (2)
45 (2)
2:26 (3)
33 (2)
3:13 (2)
47 (1)
5:54 (3)
2:41 (9)
7:02 (3)
1:08 (4)
8:36 (4)
1:34 (13)
10:04 (4)
1:28 (3)
11:22 (3)
1:18 (5)
12:11 (3)
49 (5)
13:04 (3)
53 (1)
14:02 (3)
58 (1)
15:06 (3)
1:04 (12)
15:24 (3)
18 (6)
15:41 (3)
17 (7)
15:41  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
4   Saara Asmundela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:24 (6)
2:18 (5)
54 (6)
2:57 (5)
39 (8)
3:54 (5)
57 (8)
6:17 (5)
2:23 (4)
7:27 (5)
1:10 (7)
8:15 (3)
48 (3)
10:01 (3)
1:46 (10)
12:02 (5)
2:01 (16)
13:10 (6)
1:08 (9)
14:15 (5)
1:05 (9)
15:18 (5)
1:03 (3)
16:15 (4)
57 (8)
16:34 (4)
19 (9)
16:54 (4)
20 (11)
16:54  Saara Asmundela
5   Jonna Eeva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:10 (4)
2:06 (4)
56 (8)
2:40 (4)
34 (4)
3:42 (4)
1:02 (12)
6:01 (4)
2:19 (2)
7:20 (4)
1:19 (11)
9:04 (6)
1:44 (14)
10:32 (5)
1:28 (3)
11:46 (4)
1:14 (2)
12:34 (4)
48 (4)
13:36 (4)
1:02 (7)
15:02 (4)
1:26 (12)
16:29 (5)
1:27 (16)
16:49 (5)
20 (10)
17:07 (5)
18 (8)
17:07  Jonna Eeva
6   Laura Pyykkö
Rasti-Nokia
1:12 (5)
2:20 (6)
1:08 (14)
3:00 (6)
40 (9)
3:54 (5)
54 (6)
7:03 (8)
3:09 (14)
8:18 (7)
1:15 (9)
9:08 (7)
50 (6)
10:57 (7)
1:49 (11)
12:18 (7)
1:21 (7)
13:07 (5)
49 (5)
14:36 (6)
1:29 (14)
15:47 (6)
1:11 (8)
16:40 (6)
53 (6)
17:02 (6)
22 (14)
17:24 (6)
22 (15)
17:24  Laura Pyykkö
7   Zinoviya Marko
OK77
1:24 (6)
2:27 (10)
1:03 (12)
3:23 (11)
56 (15)
4:17 (10)
54 (6)
8:35 (16)
4:18 (16)
9:47 (16)
1:12 (8)
10:27 (12)
40 (1)
11:56 (12)
1:29 (5)
13:11 (9)
1:15 (3)
13:57 (9)
46 (1)
14:54 (8)
57 (3)
15:59 (7)
1:05 (6)
16:46 (7)
47 (3)
17:06 (7)
20 (10)
17:27 (7)
21 (13)
17:27  Zinoviya Marko
8   Maria Tiusanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:27 (9)
2:21 (7)
54 (6)
3:03 (7)
42 (11)
4:07 (7)
1:04 (14)
6:40 (6)
2:33 (6)
7:48 (6)
1:08 (4)
8:47 (5)
59 (8)
10:49 (6)
2:02 (13)
12:08 (6)
1:19 (6)
13:21 (7)
1:13 (11)
14:48 (7)
1:27 (13)
16:05 (8)
1:17 (11)
17:03 (8)
58 (9)
17:24 (8)
21 (13)
17:44 (8)
20 (11)
17:44  Maria Tiusanen
9   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:24 (6)
2:23 (8)
59 (10)
3:06 (8)
43 (12)
4:17 (10)
1:11 (16)
7:12 (9)
2:55 (12)
8:38 (10)
1:26 (13)
9:40 (9)
1:02 (9)
11:30 (8)
1:50 (12)
12:52 (8)
1:22 (8)
13:51 (8)
59 (8)
15:02 (9)
1:11 (11)
16:29 (9)
1:27 (13)
17:29 (9)
1:00 (11)
17:52 (9)
23 (15)
18:15 (9)
23 (16)
18:15  Tanja Jarolf
10   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
1:27 (9)
2:25 (9)
58 (9)
3:11 (9)
46 (13)
4:10 (8)
59 (9)
6:45 (7)
2:35 (8)
8:34 (9)
1:49 (14)
9:40 (9)
1:06 (10)
11:49 (11)
2:09 (15)
13:14 (11)
1:25 (9)
14:28 (11)
1:14 (12)
15:32 (11)
1:04 (8)
16:46 (11)
1:14 (10)
17:45 (11)
59 (10)
18:03 (10)
18 (6)
18:18 (10)
15 (2)
18:18  Maija Asmundela
11   Jenny Vainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:38 (11)
2:44 (11)
1:06 (13)
3:21 (10)
37 (6)
4:20 (12)
59 (9)
7:14 (10)
2:54 (11)
8:31 (8)
1:17 (10)
9:29 (8)
58 (7)
11:31 (9)
2:02 (13)
13:13 (10)
1:42 (12)
14:10 (10)
57 (7)
15:26 (10)
1:16 (12)
16:39 (10)
1:13 (9)
17:44 (10)
1:05 (13)
18:07 (11)
23 (15)
18:28 (11)
21 (13)
18:28  Jenny Vainio
12   Elina Pihlaja
Rasti-Kurikka
2:05 (14)
2:53 (12)
48 (4)
3:28 (12)
35 (5)
4:16 (9)
48 (2)
7:43 (14)
3:27 (15)
8:50 (13)
1:07 (3)
10:22 (11)
1:32 (12)
11:47 (10)
1:25 (1)
13:41 (14)
1:54 (15)
15:34 (13)
1:53 (14)
16:32 (13)
58 (5)
17:35 (12)
1:03 (3)
18:20 (12)
45 (1)
18:33 (12)
13 (1)
18:48 (12)
15 (2)
18:48  Elina Pihlaja
13   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:17 (16)
3:09 (15)
52 (5)
3:50 (15)
41 (10)
4:38 (13)
48 (2)
7:36 (13)
2:58 (13)
8:45 (11)
1:09 (6)
10:32 (13)
1:47 (15)
12:10 (13)
1:38 (7)
13:20 (12)
1:10 (1)
14:28 (11)
1:08 (9)
15:57 (12)
1:29 (14)
17:40 (13)
1:43 (15)
18:45 (13)
1:05 (13)
19:01 (13)
16 (2)
19:19 (13)
18 (8)
19:19  Elisa Tuomisto
14   Oili Juutila
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (12)
2:53 (12)
1:13 (15)
3:51 (16)
58 (16)
4:52 (15)
1:01 (11)
7:23 (12)
2:31 (5)
8:47 (12)
1:24 (12)
10:43 (15)
1:56 (16)
12:25 (15)
1:42 (9)
14:12 (15)
1:47 (13)
16:23 (15)
2:11 (15)
17:32 (14)
1:09 (10)
19:10 (14)
1:38 (14)
20:03 (14)
53 (6)
20:23 (14)
20 (10)
20:37 (14)
14 (1)
20:37  Oili Juutila
15   Minna Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:07 (15)
3:09 (15)
1:02 (11)
3:46 (14)
37 (6)
4:48 (14)
1:02 (12)
7:22 (11)
2:34 (7)
9:44 (15)
2:22 (16)
10:33 (14)
49 (5)
12:12 (14)
1:39 (8)
13:38 (13)
1:26 (10)
17:25 (16)
3:47 (16)
18:24 (16)
59 (6)
19:31 (16)
1:07 (7)
20:20 (15)
49 (4)
20:36 (15)
16 (2)
20:55 (15)
19 (10)
20:55  Minna Ristimäki
16   Kristiina Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:42 (13)
2:59 (14)
1:17 (16)
3:45 (13)
46 (13)
4:55 (16)
1:10 (15)
7:46 (15)
2:51 (10)
9:35 (14)
1:49 (14)
10:47 (16)
1:12 (11)
13:03 (16)
2:16 (16)
14:34 (16)
1:31 (11)
15:52 (14)
1:18 (13)
17:33 (15)
1:41 (16)
19:16 (15)
1:43 (15)
20:24 (16)
1:08 (15)
20:41 (16)
17 (4)
20:57 (16)
16 (5)
20:57  Kristiina Pyhtilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English