Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21AL 1. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Smart follow - 2,5 km - 3,4 km - 3,6 km - Maali 3,7 km - Rastiväliajat

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,5 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
3,6 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Riina Liuha Kangasala SK    15:18:58            34:05  
2.   Katri Lindeqvist Turun Suunnistajat    15:10:59            34:21  
3.   Riina Rintamäki Pihkaniskat    14:42:59            37:20  
4.   Elina Liuha Suunta-Sepot    14:35:06            37:50  
5.   Maria Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    15:26:59            38:20  
6.   Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit    13:28:59            39:51  
7.   Sonja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:34:05            40:37  
8.   Nelly Sopanen Maarian Mahti    15:12:59            40:44  
9.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:45:58            41:22  
10.   Laura Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit    13:24:59            42:04  
11.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:44:57            42:57  
12.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    14:19:59            43:14  
13.   Anna Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:08:59            44:00  
14.   Anni Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    14:48:58            44:04  
15.   Päivi Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    13:45:00            44:05  
16.   Jenni Sabel Hiisirasti    14:28:59            44:33  
17.   Natalia Paladieva Lahden Taimi    15:01:58            46:16  
18.   Maria Lerssi Espoon Akilles    14:02:59            46:24  
19.   Heli Heikkilä MS Parma    15:14:58            47:18  
20.   Teija Kujanpää Lynx    13:17:57            47:54  
21.   Leena Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:36:58            48:08  
22.   Clotilde Leriche Tampereen Pyrintö    14:27:59            48:24  
23.   Eeva-Maria Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:43:59            50:31  
24.   Frida Wickholm OK Trian    13:23:01            53:08  
25.   Jonna Mäkivaara Rastikarhut    13:00:59            53:36  
26.   Laura Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat    14:31:58            54:17  
27.   Maria Taanila Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:20:59            57:42  
28.   Veera Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja    15:09:58            58:46  
29.   Susanna Suokko Lapuan Virkiä    13:54:59            1:11:52  
30.   Tuuli Edwards USA    13:00:41            1:15:16  
31.   Alisa Orekhova Russia    14:05:00            1:29:50  
32.   Anastasia Tochilova Russia    13:03:59            2:01:07  
   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK                ei läht.  
   Miia Juote Someron Esa                ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English