Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
5:09 (1)
15:24 (1)
10:15 (2)
25:01 (1)
9:37 (1)
29:58 (1)
4:57 (1)
32:14 (1)
2:16 (1)
42:19 (1)
10:05 (4)
50:22 (1)
8:03 (1)
52:17 (1)
1:55 (2)
52:39 (1)
22 (15)
52:39 (1)
-
52:39  Riina Liuha
2   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
6:49 (13)
16:49 (4)
10:00 (1)
27:09 (4)
10:20 (2)
32:52 (2)
5:43 (3)
35:35 (2)
2:43 (3)
45:13 (2)
9:38 (1)
53:35 (2)
8:22 (2)
55:37 (2)
2:02 (10)
56:05 (2)
28 (23)
56:06 (2)
1 (13)
56:06  Riina Rintamäki
3   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:39 (3)
16:23 (3)
10:44 (4)
26:54 (3)
10:31 (3)
32:56 (3)
6:02 (4)
35:53 (3)
2:57 (5)
45:55 (3)
10:02 (3)
54:19 (3)
8:24 (3)
56:18 (3)
1:59 (4)
56:38 (3)
20 (8)
56:38 (3)
-
56:38  Maria Laine
4   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:42 (5)
17:45 (5)
12:03 (6)
29:43 (5)
11:58 (10)
35:17 (5)
5:34 (2)
38:27 (5)
3:10 (10)
48:14 (4)
9:47 (2)
57:06 (4)
8:52 (4)
59:06 (4)
2:00 (5)
59:27 (4)
21 (11)
59:28 (4)
1 (13)
59:28  Anni Taanila
5   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
5:25 (2)
16:04 (2)
10:39 (3)
26:35 (2)
10:31 (3)
33:34 (4)
6:59 (8)
36:57 (4)
3:23 (16)
50:16 (5)
13:19 (17)
1:00:04 (5)
9:48 (8)
1:02:10 (5)
2:06 (12)
1:02:28 (5)
18 (2)
1:02:29 (5)
1 (13)
1:02:29  Elina Rinkineva
6   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
6:31 (10)
18:39 (6)
12:08 (7)
31:20 (6)
12:41 (14)
37:40 (6)
6:20 (5)
40:44 (6)
3:04 (9)
51:12 (6)
10:28 (6)
1:01:10 (6)
9:58 (10)
1:03:11 (6)
2:01 (7)
1:03:38 (6)
27 (22)
1:03:38 (6)
-
1:03:38  Maria Salmi
7   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
6:42 (11)
19:23 (7)
12:41 (9)
32:31 (11)
13:08 (15)
39:17 (9)
6:46 (6)
41:51 (7)
2:34 (2)
52:54 (7)
11:03 (10)
1:02:23 (7)
9:29 (6)
1:04:29 (7)
2:06 (12)
1:04:50 (7)
21 (11)
1:04:52 (7)
2 (22)
1:04:52  Heli Heikkilä
8   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
9:04 (21)
20:46 (13)
11:42 (5)
32:14 (10)
11:28 (7)
39:31 (10)
7:17 (12)
42:32 (10)
3:01 (8)
52:58 (8)
10:26 (5)
1:02:49 (8)
9:51 (9)
1:04:55 (8)
2:06 (12)
1:05:14 (8)
19 (4)
1:05:13 (8)
-
1:05:13  Elina Liuha
9   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:24 (9)
19:27 (8)
13:03 (11)
31:30 (7)
12:03 (11)
38:59 (8)
7:29 (14)
41:58 (8)
2:59 (7)
53:57 (9)
11:59 (14)
1:03:55 (9)
9:58 (10)
1:06:13 (9)
2:18 (16)
1:06:39 (9)
26 (21)
1:06:39 (9)
-
1:06:39  Sonja Lahtinen
10   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
6:21 (8)
22:22 (15)
16:01 (19)
34:04 (12)
11:42 (8)
41:09 (11)
7:05 (9)
44:28 (11)
3:19 (12)
55:21 (10)
10:53 (9)
1:05:50 (11)
10:29 (15)
1:07:40 (10)
1:50 (1)
1:08:00 (10)
20 (8)
1:08:01 (10)
1 (13)
1:08:01  Maria Lerssi
11   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
7:45 (17)
20:18 (11)
12:33 (8)
31:41 (8)
11:23 (6)
38:55 (7)
7:14 (11)
42:19 (9)
3:24 (17)
56:42 (11)
14:23 (19)
1:05:44 (10)
9:02 (5)
1:08:14 (11)
2:30 (21)
1:08:32 (11)
18 (2)
1:08:32 (11)
-
1:08:32  Laura Rinkineva
12   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
5:39 (3)
19:49 (10)
14:10 (14)
34:45 (14)
14:56 (19)
43:16 (13)
8:31 (16)
46:14 (12)
2:58 (6)
56:46 (12)
10:32 (7)
1:07:34 (12)
10:48 (17)
1:09:41 (12)
2:07 (15)
1:09:57 (12)
16 (1)
1:09:57 (12)
-
1:09:57  Ella Mahlamäki
13   Teija Kujanpää
Lynx
6:47 (12)
19:39 (9)
12:52 (10)
37:23 (17)
17:44 (22)
44:30 (15)
7:07 (10)
47:24 (13)
2:54 (4)
58:10 (13)
10:46 (8)
1:08:43 (13)
10:33 (16)
1:10:41 (13)
1:58 (3)
1:11:05 (13)
24 (19)
1:11:06 (13)
1 (13)
1:11:06  Teija Kujanpää
14   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:51 (20)
22:25 (16)
13:34 (12)
34:22 (13)
11:57 (9)
41:41 (12)
7:19 (13)
48:11 (15)
6:30 (23)
1:01:16 (15)
13:05 (16)
1:11:40 (14)
10:24 (13)
1:14:00 (14)
2:20 (17)
1:14:19 (14)
19 (4)
1:14:20 (14)
1 (13)
1:14:20  Heidi Mikkola
15   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
7:30 (16)
23:13 (17)
15:43 (18)
35:51 (16)
12:38 (13)
45:10 (16)
9:19 (18)
48:31 (16)
3:21 (14)
1:00:32 (14)
12:01 (15)
1:12:06 (15)
11:34 (20)
1:14:27 (15)
2:21 (19)
1:14:48 (15)
21 (11)
1:14:48 (15)
-
1:14:48  Frida Wickholm
16   Veera Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
8:19 (19)
23:59 (18)
15:40 (17)
37:39 (18)
13:40 (17)
47:47 (18)
10:08 (19)
51:08 (18)
3:21 (14)
1:03:01 (17)
11:53 (13)
1:13:52 (16)
10:51 (18)
1:15:52 (16)
2:00 (5)
1:16:11 (16)
19 (4)
1:16:13 (16)
2 (22)
1:16:13  Veera Lintula
17   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
7:46 (18)
24:41 (19)
16:55 (20)
40:52 (21)
16:11 (21)
49:45 (20)
8:53 (17)
53:00 (20)
3:15 (11)
1:04:36 (19)
11:36 (12)
1:14:59 (17)
10:23 (12)
1:17:19 (17)
2:20 (17)
1:17:42 (17)
23 (17)
1:17:42 (17)
-
1:17:42  Natalia Paladieva
18   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:02 (22)
25:35 (21)
15:33 (16)
38:11 (19)
12:36 (12)
49:05 (19)
10:54 (20)
52:38 (19)
3:33 (19)
1:03:58 (18)
11:20 (11)
1:15:26 (18)
11:28 (19)
1:17:30 (18)
2:04 (11)
1:17:51 (18)
21 (11)
1:17:50 (18)
-
1:17:50  Clotilde Leriche
19   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:54 (14)
20:40 (12)
13:46 (13)
35:40 (15)
15:00 (20)
43:55 (14)
8:15 (15)
47:28 (14)
3:33 (19)
1:01:35 (16)
14:07 (18)
1:15:56 (19)
14:21 (23)
1:18:30 (19)
2:34 (22)
1:18:54 (19)
24 (19)
1:18:54 (19)
-
1:18:54  Laura Neuvonen
20   Leena Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:02 (6)
21:06 (14)
15:04 (15)
32:07 (9)
11:01 (5)
50:27 (21)
18:20 (23)
53:46 (21)
3:19 (12)
1:09:27 (20)
15:41 (21)
1:22:48 (20)
13:21 (21)
1:24:49 (20)
2:01 (7)
1:25:12 (20)
23 (17)
1:25:13 (20)
1 (13)
1:25:13  Leena Alonen
21   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:15 (15)
25:02 (20)
17:47 (21)
38:28 (20)
13:26 (16)
45:25 (17)
6:57 (7)
48:54 (17)
3:29 (18)
1:13:32 (21)
24:38 (23)
1:23:03 (21)
9:31 (7)
1:25:41 (21)
2:38 (23)
1:26:01 (21)
20 (8)
1:26:02 (21)
1 (13)
1:26:02  Anna Kurkela
22   Jonna Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
6:15 (7)
28:23 (22)
22:08 (22)
42:14 (22)
13:51 (18)
54:03 (22)
11:49 (21)
58:08 (22)
4:05 (21)
1:13:47 (22)
15:39 (20)
1:24:13 (22)
10:26 (14)
1:26:14 (22)
2:01 (7)
1:26:36 (22)
22 (15)
1:26:36 (22)
-
1:26:36  Jonna Mäkivaara
23   Anastasia Tochilova
Russia
10:09 (23)
37:47 (23)
27:38 (23)
1:02:33 (23)
24:46 (23)
1:15:37 (23)
13:04 (22)
1:20:49 (23)
5:12 (22)
1:38:17 (23)
17:28 (22)
1:52:08 (23)
13:51 (22)
1:54:37 (23)
2:29 (20)
1:54:56 (23)
19 (4)
1:54:57 (23)
1 (13)
1:54:57  Anastasia Tochilova
   Tuuli Edwards
USA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tuuli Edwards
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English