Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Katri Lindeqvist
Turun Suunnistajat
1:00 (1)
1:35 (1)
35 (1)
2:03 (1)
28 (1)
2:46 (1)
43 (2)
4:33 (1)
1:47 (1)
5:29 (1)
56 (1)
6:03 (1)
34 (1)
7:14 (1)
1:11 (2)
8:14 (1)
1:00 (1)
8:58 (1)
44 (3)
9:42 (1)
44 (1)
10:39 (1)
57 (8)
11:18 (1)
39 (1)
11:33 (1)
15 (1)
11:49 (1)
16 (6)
11:49  Katri Lindeqvist
2   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
1:08 (3)
1:46 (4)
38 (3)
2:16 (2)
30 (3)
2:57 (2)
41 (1)
4:57 (2)
2:00 (5)
6:01 (3)
1:04 (7)
6:38 (2)
37 (2)
7:58 (3)
1:20 (6)
9:09 (2)
1:11 (7)
10:05 (2)
56 (11)
10:59 (2)
54 (4)
11:55 (2)
56 (6)
12:42 (2)
47 (9)
12:59 (2)
17 (8)
13:11 (2)
12 (1)
13:11  Ella Mahlamäki
3   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:02 (2)
1:42 (2)
40 (5)
2:16 (2)
34 (11)
3:02 (3)
46 (6)
5:08 (4)
2:06 (7)
6:08 (4)
1:00 (4)
6:46 (3)
38 (3)
7:55 (2)
1:09 (1)
9:33 (3)
1:38 (24)
10:25 (3)
52 (9)
11:13 (3)
48 (2)
12:06 (3)
53 (2)
12:48 (3)
42 (2)
13:03 (3)
15 (1)
13:20 (3)
17 (13)
13:20  Pinja Hietanen
4   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
1:13 (5)
1:57 (5)
44 (7)
2:28 (5)
31 (4)
3:14 (6)
46 (6)
5:13 (6)
1:59 (4)
6:09 (5)
56 (1)
6:53 (4)
44 (6)
8:16 (4)
1:23 (7)
9:52 (5)
1:36 (23)
10:34 (4)
42 (1)
11:41 (4)
1:07 (21)
12:27 (4)
46 (1)
13:12 (4)
45 (7)
13:31 (4)
19 (17)
13:47 (4)
16 (6)
13:47  Riina Rintamäki
5   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (3)
1:45 (3)
37 (2)
2:19 (4)
34 (11)
3:06 (4)
47 (8)
4:58 (3)
1:52 (2)
5:57 (2)
59 (3)
7:26 (5)
1:29 (21)
8:43 (5)
1:17 (5)
9:51 (4)
1:08 (4)
10:46 (5)
55 (10)
11:46 (5)
1:00 (14)
12:41 (5)
55 (5)
13:23 (5)
42 (2)
13:40 (5)
17 (8)
13:56 (5)
16 (6)
13:56  Maria Laine
6   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:21 (15)
2:00 (8)
39 (4)
2:28 (5)
28 (1)
3:13 (5)
45 (3)
5:14 (7)
2:01 (6)
6:18 (6)
1:04 (7)
7:50 (6)
1:32 (22)
9:06 (6)
1:16 (4)
10:16 (6)
1:10 (5)
11:00 (6)
44 (3)
12:22 (6)
1:22 (28)
13:19 (6)
57 (8)
14:02 (6)
43 (4)
14:21 (6)
19 (17)
14:38 (6)
17 (13)
14:38  Päivi Mikkolainen
7   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:27 (18)
2:20 (21)
53 (20)
2:51 (15)
31 (4)
3:46 (17)
55 (20)
6:03 (11)
2:17 (11)
7:13 (10)
1:10 (14)
8:06 (8)
53 (15)
9:39 (8)
1:33 (14)
10:55 (7)
1:16 (12)
11:42 (7)
47 (7)
12:43 (7)
1:01 (16)
13:45 (7)
1:02 (14)
14:40 (7)
55 (24)
14:59 (7)
19 (17)
15:20 (7)
21 (23)
15:20  Sonja Lahtinen
8   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
1:23 (17)
2:13 (16)
50 (14)
2:57 (18)
44 (22)
3:52 (18)
55 (20)
6:13 (14)
2:21 (14)
7:27 (13)
1:14 (19)
8:16 (9)
49 (10)
9:45 (10)
1:29 (13)
11:12 (10)
1:27 (21)
11:58 (8)
46 (5)
13:01 (8)
1:03 (18)
14:03 (8)
1:02 (14)
14:52 (8)
49 (11)
15:09 (8)
17 (8)
15:28 (8)
19 (16)
15:28  Heli Heikkilä
9   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
1:29 (21)
2:19 (18)
50 (14)
2:52 (16)
33 (7)
3:45 (16)
53 (16)
6:32 (18)
2:47 (22)
7:34 (15)
1:02 (6)
8:25 (12)
51 (12)
9:58 (12)
1:33 (14)
11:10 (9)
1:12 (9)
12:19 (12)
1:09 (18)
13:14 (11)
55 (5)
14:10 (10)
56 (6)
15:00 (9)
50 (14)
15:16 (9)
16 (6)
15:38 (9)
22 (27)
15:38  Laura Rinkineva
9   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
1:17 (10)
1:59 (6)
42 (6)
2:33 (7)
34 (11)
3:18 (7)
45 (3)
5:12 (5)
1:54 (3)
6:46 (7)
1:34 (27)
8:49 (19)
2:03 (27)
10:03 (14)
1:14 (3)
11:19 (11)
1:16 (12)
12:25 (13)
1:06 (16)
13:25 (13)
1:00 (14)
14:23 (12)
58 (10)
15:08 (11)
45 (7)
15:23 (11)
15 (1)
15:38 (9)
15 (2)
15:38  Nelly Sopanen
9   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (14)
2:06 (11)
46 (8)
2:39 (9)
33 (7)
3:36 (12)
57 (24)
6:18 (15)
2:42 (20)
7:30 (14)
1:12 (17)
8:17 (10)
47 (9)
9:44 (9)
1:27 (12)
11:03 (8)
1:19 (15)
12:14 (9)
1:11 (19)
13:10 (9)
56 (6)
14:09 (9)
59 (11)
15:02 (10)
53 (19)
15:20 (10)
18 (13)
15:38 (9)
18 (15)
15:38  Laura Neuvonen
12   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
1:27 (18)
2:19 (18)
52 (18)
2:54 (17)
35 (16)
3:44 (15)
50 (11)
5:57 (9)
2:13 (9)
7:15 (11)
1:18 (21)
7:59 (7)
44 (6)
9:25 (7)
1:26 (10)
11:19 (11)
1:54 (27)
12:16 (10)
57 (12)
13:12 (10)
56 (6)
14:21 (11)
1:09 (21)
15:10 (12)
49 (11)
15:29 (12)
19 (17)
15:48 (12)
19 (16)
15:48  Maria Salmi
13   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
1:15 (8)
2:07 (12)
52 (18)
2:40 (10)
33 (7)
3:27 (8)
47 (8)
6:24 (16)
2:57 (26)
7:36 (16)
1:12 (17)
8:20 (11)
44 (6)
10:01 (13)
1:41 (19)
11:31 (15)
1:30 (22)
12:17 (11)
46 (5)
13:20 (12)
1:03 (18)
14:26 (13)
1:06 (18)
15:18 (13)
52 (18)
15:37 (13)
19 (17)
15:56 (13)
19 (16)
15:56  Natalia Paladieva
14   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
1:17 (10)
2:05 (10)
48 (11)
2:40 (10)
35 (16)
3:30 (10)
50 (11)
6:04 (12)
2:34 (18)
7:24 (12)
1:20 (24)
8:28 (13)
1:04 (19)
10:23 (17)
1:55 (25)
11:29 (14)
1:06 (2)
12:35 (14)
1:06 (16)
13:31 (14)
56 (6)
14:40 (14)
1:09 (21)
15:28 (14)
48 (10)
15:43 (14)
15 (1)
15:58 (14)
15 (2)
15:58  Elina Rinkineva
15   Leena Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (16)
2:10 (15)
48 (11)
3:02 (20)
52 (29)
3:54 (20)
52 (14)
6:01 (10)
2:07 (8)
7:02 (9)
1:01 (5)
8:48 (18)
1:46 (25)
10:14 (15)
1:26 (10)
11:21 (13)
1:07 (3)
12:51 (16)
1:30 (26)
13:47 (15)
56 (6)
14:47 (15)
1:00 (12)
15:31 (15)
44 (6)
15:49 (15)
18 (13)
16:05 (15)
16 (6)
16:05  Leena Alonen
16   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
2:12 (28)
3:09 (28)
57 (23)
3:42 (27)
33 (7)
4:27 (24)
45 (3)
6:42 (22)
2:15 (10)
7:53 (20)
1:11 (16)
8:33 (15)
40 (4)
9:57 (11)
1:24 (8)
11:42 (18)
1:45 (25)
12:57 (17)
1:15 (22)
14:06 (18)
1:09 (22)
14:59 (17)
53 (2)
15:42 (16)
43 (4)
15:59 (16)
17 (8)
16:15 (16)
16 (6)
16:15  Riina Liuha
17   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
1:17 (10)
2:08 (14)
51 (16)
2:47 (13)
39 (19)
3:39 (14)
52 (14)
6:26 (17)
2:47 (22)
7:40 (18)
1:14 (19)
9:13 (20)
1:33 (23)
10:55 (20)
1:42 (20)
12:05 (19)
1:10 (5)
12:48 (15)
43 (2)
13:50 (16)
1:02 (17)
14:55 (16)
1:05 (17)
15:48 (17)
53 (19)
16:07 (17)
19 (17)
16:22 (17)
15 (2)
16:22  Elina Liuha
18   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:13 (5)
1:59 (6)
46 (8)
2:33 (7)
34 (11)
3:27 (8)
54 (17)
5:55 (8)
2:28 (15)
7:00 (8)
1:05 (9)
8:45 (17)
1:45 (24)
10:19 (16)
1:34 (16)
11:38 (16)
1:19 (15)
13:01 (18)
1:23 (24)
14:00 (17)
59 (12)
15:01 (18)
1:01 (13)
15:54 (18)
53 (19)
16:09 (18)
15 (1)
16:24 (18)
15 (2)
16:24  Heidi Mikkola
19   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
2:16 (29)
3:52 (29)
1:36 (28)
4:23 (29)
31 (4)
5:14 (29)
51 (13)
7:47 (28)
2:33 (17)
8:52 (27)
1:05 (9)
9:46 (25)
54 (17)
11:11 (23)
1:25 (9)
12:22 (21)
1:11 (7)
13:33 (22)
1:11 (19)
14:26 (21)
53 (3)
15:19 (21)
53 (2)
16:10 (21)
51 (16)
16:27 (21)
17 (8)
16:43 (19)
16 (6)
16:43  Maria Lerssi
20   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (18)
2:18 (17)
51 (16)
2:57 (18)
39 (19)
3:53 (19)
56 (23)
6:40 (21)
2:47 (22)
7:59 (21)
1:19 (22)
8:41 (16)
42 (5)
10:27 (18)
1:46 (22)
11:40 (17)
1:13 (10)
13:03 (19)
1:23 (24)
14:07 (19)
1:04 (20)
15:15 (20)
1:08 (20)
16:06 (20)
51 (16)
16:25 (20)
19 (17)
16:44 (20)
19 (16)
16:44  Anna Kurkela
20   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:16 (9)
3:07 (27)
1:51 (29)
3:41 (26)
34 (11)
4:38 (25)
57 (24)
7:29 (26)
2:51 (25)
8:37 (25)
1:08 (11)
9:29 (23)
52 (14)
11:03 (22)
1:34 (16)
12:22 (21)
1:19 (15)
13:10 (20)
48 (8)
14:09 (20)
59 (12)
15:11 (19)
1:02 (14)
16:04 (19)
53 (19)
16:23 (19)
19 (17)
16:44 (20)
21 (23)
16:44  Clotilde Leriche
22   Teija Kujanpää
Lynx
1:13 (5)
2:07 (12)
54 (22)
2:44 (12)
37 (18)
3:38 (13)
54 (17)
6:10 (13)
2:32 (16)
7:36 (16)
1:26 (25)
8:30 (14)
54 (17)
10:29 (19)
1:59 (27)
13:13 (25)
2:44 (29)
14:18 (24)
1:05 (15)
15:16 (23)
58 (10)
16:32 (22)
1:16 (24)
17:22 (22)
50 (14)
17:40 (22)
18 (13)
17:59 (22)
19 (16)
17:59  Teija Kujanpää
23   Anastasia Tochilova
Russia
1:33 (25)
2:52 (26)
1:19 (27)
3:42 (27)
50 (28)
4:43 (28)
1:01 (27)
7:03 (24)
2:20 (13)
8:22 (23)
1:19 (22)
9:13 (20)
51 (12)
10:56 (21)
1:43 (21)
12:17 (20)
1:21 (19)
13:21 (21)
1:04 (14)
14:36 (22)
1:15 (24)
16:44 (24)
2:08 (29)
17:39 (23)
55 (24)
18:01 (23)
22 (27)
18:20 (23)
19 (16)
18:20  Anastasia Tochilova
23   Veera Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
1:32 (24)
2:40 (23)
1:08 (26)
3:25 (24)
45 (25)
4:19 (23)
54 (17)
6:37 (19)
2:18 (12)
7:47 (19)
1:10 (14)
9:50 (26)
2:03 (27)
11:30 (26)
1:40 (18)
12:48 (23)
1:18 (14)
14:09 (23)
1:21 (23)
15:26 (24)
1:17 (26)
16:40 (23)
1:14 (23)
17:48 (24)
1:08 (28)
18:04 (24)
16 (6)
18:20 (23)
16 (6)
18:20  Veera Lintula
25   Jonna Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
1:17 (10)
2:03 (9)
46 (8)
2:47 (13)
44 (22)
3:34 (11)
47 (8)
7:07 (25)
3:33 (29)
8:16 (22)
1:09 (12)
10:04 (27)
1:48 (26)
12:02 (27)
1:58 (26)
13:15 (27)
1:13 (10)
14:29 (25)
1:14 (21)
15:56 (25)
1:27 (29)
17:02 (25)
1:06 (18)
17:55 (25)
53 (19)
18:13 (25)
18 (13)
18:32 (25)
19 (16)
18:32  Jonna Mäkivaara
26   Alisa Orekhova
Russia
1:30 (22)
2:19 (18)
49 (13)
3:02 (20)
43 (21)
4:00 (21)
58 (26)
6:38 (20)
2:38 (19)
8:42 (26)
2:04 (29)
9:35 (24)
53 (15)
11:21 (24)
1:46 (22)
13:13 (25)
1:52 (26)
14:52 (26)
1:39 (27)
16:07 (26)
1:15 (24)
17:26 (26)
1:19 (25)
18:27 (26)
1:01 (26)
18:49 (26)
22 (27)
19:10 (26)
21 (23)
19:10  Alisa Orekhova
27   Tuuli Edwards
USA
1:52 (27)
2:45 (25)
53 (20)
3:32 (25)
47 (26)
4:39 (26)
1:07 (28)
8:06 (29)
3:27 (28)
9:15 (29)
1:09 (12)
11:20 (29)
2:05 (29)
13:35 (29)
2:15 (29)
15:01 (29)
1:26 (20)
15:58 (27)
57 (12)
17:17 (27)
1:19 (27)
18:36 (27)
1:19 (25)
19:40 (27)
1:04 (27)
20:00 (27)
20 (26)
20:22 (27)
22 (27)
20:22  Tuuli Edwards
28   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:41 (26)
2:40 (23)
59 (25)
3:24 (23)
44 (22)
4:39 (26)
1:15 (29)
7:38 (27)
2:59 (27)
9:07 (28)
1:29 (26)
10:11 (28)
1:04 (19)
12:03 (28)
1:52 (24)
14:03 (28)
2:00 (28)
16:19 (28)
2:16 (28)
17:32 (28)
1:13 (23)
18:52 (28)
1:20 (27)
20:03 (28)
1:11 (29)
20:28 (28)
25 (29)
20:51 (28)
23 (29)
20:51  Maria Taanila
29   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
1:31 (23)
2:28 (22)
57 (23)
3:15 (22)
47 (26)
4:10 (22)
55 (20)
6:55 (23)
2:45 (21)
8:31 (24)
1:36 (28)
9:21 (22)
50 (11)
11:29 (25)
2:08 (28)
12:49 (24)
1:20 (18)
21:05 (29)
8:16 (29)
22:03 (29)
58 (10)
23:44 (29)
1:41 (28)
24:33 (29)
49 (11)
24:52 (29)
19 (17)
25:13 (29)
21 (23)
25:13  Frida Wickholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English