Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Katri Lindeqvist
Turun Suunnistajat
3:42 (1)
6:57 (1)
3:15 (1)
7:56 (1)
59 (3)
13:30 (1)
5:34 (1)
17:19 (1)
3:49 (1)
18:41 (1)
1:22 (5)
20:18 (1)
1:37 (1)
22:18 (1)
2:00 (1)
23:27 (1)
1:09 (2)
32:50 (1)
9:23 (2)
34:12 (1)
1:22 (1)
41:06 (1)
6:54 (14)
45:34 (1)
4:28 (12)
47:07 (1)
1:33 (10)
47:27 (1)
20 (10)
47:27 (1)
-
47:27  Katri Lindeqvist
2   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:32 (4)
8:18 (3)
3:46 (3)
9:16 (4)
58 (2)
14:54 (2)
5:38 (2)
18:50 (2)
3:56 (2)
20:12 (2)
1:22 (5)
21:53 (2)
1:41 (2)
24:40 (2)
2:47 (16)
25:51 (2)
1:11 (3)
35:40 (2)
9:49 (4)
37:03 (2)
1:23 (2)
41:58 (2)
4:55 (3)
45:59 (2)
4:01 (7)
47:23 (2)
1:24 (5)
47:40 (2)
17 (1)
47:40 (2)
-
47:40  Riina Rintamäki
3   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (2)
7:15 (2)
3:18 (2)
8:17 (2)
1:02 (8)
15:41 (3)
7:24 (6)
20:06 (3)
4:25 (5)
21:38 (3)
1:32 (9)
23:30 (3)
1:52 (3)
25:41 (3)
2:11 (2)
26:53 (3)
1:12 (4)
36:38 (3)
9:45 (3)
38:08 (3)
1:30 (4)
43:24 (3)
5:16 (4)
47:07 (3)
3:43 (4)
48:32 (3)
1:25 (6)
48:49 (3)
17 (1)
48:49 (3)
-
48:49  Maria Laine
4   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
4:26 (3)
8:27 (4)
4:01 (4)
9:13 (3)
46 (1)
16:51 (5)
7:38 (9)
20:47 (4)
3:56 (2)
22:20 (4)
1:33 (10)
24:25 (4)
2:05 (9)
26:44 (4)
2:19 (5)
27:47 (4)
1:03 (1)
36:54 (4)
9:07 (1)
38:40 (4)
1:46 (15)
44:05 (4)
5:25 (6)
47:32 (4)
3:27 (1)
48:53 (4)
1:21 (1)
49:11 (4)
18 (6)
49:11 (4)
-
49:11  Riina Liuha
5   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
5:29 (12)
12:15 (18)
6:46 (22)
13:26 (18)
1:11 (16)
19:56 (11)
6:30 (4)
24:57 (11)
5:01 (8)
26:23 (9)
1:26 (7)
28:21 (6)
1:58 (6)
30:55 (7)
2:34 (10)
32:22 (7)
1:27 (11)
43:08 (6)
10:46 (6)
44:41 (6)
1:33 (5)
49:05 (6)
4:24 (1)
52:46 (6)
3:41 (3)
54:18 (5)
1:32 (8)
54:35 (5)
17 (1)
54:35 (5)
-
54:35  Elina Liuha
6   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
5:15 (10)
9:24 (7)
4:09 (5)
10:25 (7)
1:01 (6)
16:47 (4)
6:22 (3)
21:00 (5)
4:13 (4)
22:48 (5)
1:48 (12)
24:58 (5)
2:10 (10)
27:19 (5)
2:21 (6)
28:42 (5)
1:23 (9)
38:45 (5)
10:03 (5)
40:14 (5)
1:29 (3)
48:57 (5)
8:43 (20)
52:32 (5)
3:35 (2)
54:24 (6)
1:52 (20)
54:48 (6)
24 (22)
54:48 (6)
-
54:48  Maria Salmi
7   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
5:42 (17)
11:26 (13)
5:44 (15)
12:33 (13)
1:07 (12)
19:43 (10)
7:10 (5)
25:43 (12)
6:00 (19)
27:11 (12)
1:28 (8)
29:05 (11)
1:54 (4)
31:39 (11)
2:34 (10)
33:01 (11)
1:22 (8)
44:12 (8)
11:11 (8)
46:13 (9)
2:01 (20)
51:04 (7)
4:51 (2)
56:37 (7)
5:33 (20)
58:05 (7)
1:28 (7)
58:25 (7)
20 (10)
58:25 (7)
-
58:25  Jenni Sabel
8   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
5:14 (9)
9:44 (9)
4:30 (7)
10:46 (9)
1:02 (8)
19:08 (8)
8:22 (13)
24:37 (9)
5:29 (13)
25:52 (6)
1:15 (2)
28:25 (7)
2:33 (14)
30:46 (6)
2:21 (6)
32:13 (6)
1:27 (11)
44:07 (7)
11:54 (11)
46:04 (8)
1:57 (18)
53:57 (9)
7:53 (17)
58:55 (8)
4:58 (16)
1:00:47 (8)
1:52 (20)
1:01:10 (8)
23 (20)
1:01:10 (8)
-
1:01:10  Natalia Paladieva
9   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:49 (6)
9:11 (5)
4:22 (6)
10:22 (5)
1:11 (16)
17:55 (6)
7:33 (7)
23:36 (6)
5:41 (17)
26:22 (8)
2:46 (22)
31:04 (13)
4:42 (19)
33:21 (12)
2:17 (4)
34:48 (12)
1:27 (11)
46:55 (12)
12:07 (13)
48:39 (12)
1:44 (12)
55:23 (11)
6:44 (12)
59:46 (9)
4:23 (10)
1:01:26 (9)
1:40 (13)
1:01:46 (9)
20 (10)
1:01:46 (9)
-
1:01:46  Anna Kurkela
10   Sonja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:12 (8)
10:51 (11)
5:39 (13)
11:56 (11)
1:05 (11)
22:42 (14)
10:46 (22)
27:31 (14)
4:49 (7)
28:49 (13)
1:18 (3)
30:52 (12)
2:03 (8)
33:28 (13)
2:36 (14)
35:29 (13)
2:01 (21)
47:30 (13)
12:01 (12)
49:18 (13)
1:48 (16)
54:52 (10)
5:34 (8)
59:57 (10)
5:05 (18)
1:01:30 (10)
1:33 (10)
1:01:51 (10)
21 (16)
1:01:51 (10)
-
1:01:51  Sonja Lahtinen
11   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
5:50 (18)
11:30 (15)
5:40 (14)
12:30 (12)
1:00 (5)
20:03 (12)
7:33 (7)
24:32 (8)
4:29 (6)
27:04 (11)
2:32 (20)
28:59 (10)
1:55 (5)
31:10 (8)
2:11 (2)
32:34 (8)
1:24 (10)
45:18 (10)
12:44 (17)
46:51 (10)
1:33 (5)
52:17 (8)
5:26 (7)
1:01:26 (11)
9:09 (23)
1:02:47 (11)
1:21 (1)
1:03:04 (11)
17 (1)
1:03:04 (11)
-
1:03:04  Elina Rinkineva
12   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:38 (5)
9:19 (6)
4:41 (10)
10:22 (5)
1:03 (10)
19:29 (9)
9:07 (16)
24:44 (10)
5:15 (10)
26:28 (10)
1:44 (11)
28:51 (9)
2:23 (12)
31:26 (9)
2:35 (12)
32:45 (9)
1:19 (7)
46:36 (11)
13:51 (21)
48:14 (11)
1:38 (9)
57:59 (13)
9:45 (21)
1:01:55 (12)
3:56 (6)
1:03:55 (12)
2:00 (23)
1:04:24 (12)
29 (24)
1:04:24 (12)
-
1:04:24  Pinja Hietanen
13   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:33 (14)
11:29 (14)
5:56 (16)
12:37 (15)
1:08 (14)
23:15 (16)
10:38 (21)
29:46 (19)
6:31 (21)
31:34 (18)
1:48 (12)
34:06 (16)
2:32 (13)
36:55 (16)
2:49 (17)
38:30 (16)
1:35 (17)
51:10 (17)
12:40 (16)
53:10 (17)
2:00 (19)
59:23 (14)
6:13 (10)
1:03:55 (13)
4:32 (13)
1:05:39 (13)
1:44 (14)
1:06:02 (13)
23 (20)
1:06:02 (13)
-
1:06:02  Clotilde Leriche
14   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
6:07 (20)
11:23 (12)
5:16 (12)
12:35 (14)
1:12 (18)
23:02 (15)
10:27 (19)
28:26 (15)
5:24 (12)
31:01 (16)
2:35 (21)
33:03 (15)
2:02 (7)
35:24 (15)
2:21 (6)
36:51 (15)
1:27 (11)
49:21 (14)
12:30 (14)
50:58 (14)
1:37 (8)
56:14 (12)
5:16 (4)
1:05:24 (14)
9:10 (24)
1:06:47 (14)
1:23 (4)
1:07:04 (14)
17 (1)
1:07:04 (14)
-
1:07:04  Maria Lerssi
15   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:00 (19)
14:10 (22)
8:10 (25)
15:11 (20)
1:01 (6)
24:04 (20)
8:53 (15)
29:40 (18)
5:36 (15)
31:00 (15)
1:20 (4)
35:58 (17)
4:58 (20)
38:33 (17)
2:35 (12)
39:50 (17)
1:17 (5)
50:45 (16)
10:55 (7)
52:23 (16)
1:38 (9)
1:02:31 (15)
10:08 (22)
1:07:19 (15)
4:48 (14)
1:08:41 (15)
1:22 (3)
1:08:59 (15)
18 (6)
1:08:59 (15)
-
1:08:59  Päivi Mikkolainen
16   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
9:41 (24)
16:18 (25)
6:37 (20)
17:28 (25)
1:10 (15)
25:15 (22)
7:47 (11)
33:00 (23)
7:45 (25)
34:12 (21)
1:12 (1)
41:01 (22)
6:49 (23)
43:46 (22)
2:45 (15)
45:04 (21)
1:18 (6)
56:55 (20)
11:51 (10)
58:40 (20)
1:45 (13)
1:05:03 (16)
6:23 (11)
1:08:55 (16)
3:52 (5)
1:10:27 (16)
1:32 (8)
1:10:48 (16)
21 (16)
1:10:48 (16)
-
1:10:48  Nelly Sopanen
17   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
10:12 (25)
14:49 (23)
4:37 (8)
16:02 (23)
1:13 (19)
23:41 (17)
7:39 (10)
29:21 (17)
5:40 (16)
31:21 (17)
2:00 (17)
39:09 (20)
7:48 (25)
41:37 (20)
2:28 (9)
43:06 (19)
1:29 (15)
56:25 (19)
13:19 (19)
58:10 (19)
1:45 (13)
1:05:26 (17)
7:16 (15)
1:09:41 (17)
4:15 (9)
1:11:29 (17)
1:48 (15)
1:11:53 (17)
24 (22)
1:11:53 (17)
-
1:11:53  Heli Heikkilä
18   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:27 (11)
10:27 (10)
5:00 (11)
11:43 (10)
1:16 (21)
24:10 (21)
12:27 (24)
29:14 (16)
5:04 (9)
35:37 (23)
6:23 (25)
41:15 (23)
5:38 (21)
44:23 (23)
3:08 (20)
46:07 (22)
1:44 (20)
58:44 (21)
12:37 (15)
1:00:24 (21)
1:40 (11)
1:07:17 (18)
6:53 (13)
1:11:40 (18)
4:23 (10)
1:13:30 (18)
1:50 (19)
1:13:50 (18)
20 (10)
1:13:50 (18)
-
1:13:50  Heidi Mikkola
19   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
5:02 (7)
9:39 (8)
4:37 (8)
10:38 (8)
59 (3)
18:59 (7)
8:21 (12)
24:14 (7)
5:15 (10)
26:11 (7)
1:57 (16)
28:31 (8)
2:20 (11)
31:28 (10)
2:57 (18)
32:58 (10)
1:30 (16)
44:13 (9)
11:15 (9)
45:49 (7)
1:36 (7)
1:08:16 (19)
22:27 (25)
1:12:17 (19)
4:01 (7)
1:14:06 (19)
1:49 (17)
1:14:24 (19)
18 (6)
1:14:24 (19)
-
1:14:24  Laura Rinkineva
20   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:36 (16)
11:34 (16)
5:58 (17)
12:41 (16)
1:07 (12)
21:10 (13)
8:29 (14)
27:29 (13)
6:19 (20)
29:20 (14)
1:51 (15)
31:56 (14)
2:36 (15)
35:10 (14)
3:14 (22)
36:49 (14)
1:39 (19)
49:43 (15)
12:54 (18)
51:31 (15)
1:48 (16)
1:08:19 (20)
16:48 (24)
1:13:21 (20)
5:02 (17)
1:15:10 (20)
1:49 (17)
1:15:31 (20)
21 (16)
1:15:31 (20)
-
1:15:31  Laura Neuvonen
21   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:22 (23)
13:37 (20)
6:15 (18)
15:17 (22)
1:40 (25)
25:22 (23)
10:05 (17)
32:08 (22)
6:46 (23)
34:39 (22)
2:31 (19)
37:31 (19)
2:52 (16)
41:28 (19)
3:57 (25)
43:41 (20)
2:13 (24)
59:44 (22)
16:03 (24)
1:02:32 (22)
2:48 (22)
1:10:51 (22)
8:19 (19)
1:17:00 (21)
6:09 (21)
1:19:40 (21)
2:40 (25)
1:20:10 (21)
30 (25)
1:20:10 (21)
-
1:20:10  Maria Taanila
22   Susanna Suokko
Lapuan Virkiä
6:08 (21)
13:42 (21)
7:34 (23)
15:14 (21)
1:32 (24)
26:26 (24)
11:12 (23)
33:54 (24)
7:28 (24)
36:17 (24)
2:23 (18)
43:47 (24)
7:30 (24)
47:37 (24)
3:50 (24)
49:40 (24)
2:03 (22)
1:04:16 (23)
14:36 (22)
1:07:14 (23)
2:58 (23)
1:14:56 (23)
7:42 (16)
1:20:19 (22)
5:23 (19)
1:22:18 (22)
1:59 (22)
1:22:37 (22)
19 (9)
1:22:37 (22)
-
1:22:37  Susanna Suokko
23   Jonna Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
5:33 (14)
11:56 (17)
6:23 (19)
13:16 (17)
1:20 (22)
23:48 (18)
10:32 (20)
29:47 (20)
5:59 (18)
33:04 (19)
3:17 (24)
35:58 (17)
2:54 (17)
39:26 (18)
3:28 (23)
41:04 (18)
1:38 (18)
54:37 (18)
13:33 (20)
56:44 (18)
2:07 (21)
1:09:27 (21)
12:43 (23)
1:23:00 (24)
13:33 (25)
1:24:34 (23)
1:34 (12)
1:24:54 (23)
20 (10)
1:24:54 (23)
-
1:24:54  Jonna Mäkivaara
24   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
7:11 (22)
15:09 (24)
7:58 (24)
16:23 (24)
1:14 (20)
35:34 (25)
19:11 (25)
41:03 (25)
5:29 (13)
42:52 (25)
1:49 (14)
46:29 (25)
3:37 (18)
49:37 (25)
3:08 (20)
51:46 (25)
2:09 (23)
1:06:40 (24)
14:54 (23)
1:09:46 (24)
3:06 (24)
1:17:54 (24)
8:08 (18)
1:22:43 (23)
4:49 (15)
1:24:43 (24)
2:00 (23)
1:25:03 (24)
20 (10)
1:25:03 (24)
-
1:25:03  Frida Wickholm
25   Veera Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
5:32 (13)
12:15 (18)
6:43 (21)
13:41 (19)
1:26 (23)
23:56 (19)
10:15 (18)
30:37 (21)
6:41 (22)
33:24 (20)
2:47 (23)
39:10 (21)
5:46 (22)
42:09 (21)
2:59 (19)
46:20 (23)
4:11 (25)
1:07:54 (25)
21:34 (25)
1:15:46 (25)
7:52 (25)
1:21:53 (25)
6:07 (9)
1:30:27 (25)
8:34 (22)
1:32:15 (25)
1:48 (15)
1:32:36 (25)
21 (16)
1:32:36 (25)
-
1:32:36  Veera Lintula
   Leena Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Leena Alonen
   Anastasia Tochilova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anastasia Tochilova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English