Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Väliaika
6,7 km
Maali
6,8 km
 
1.   Liisa Anttila Koovee    11:46:00      35:38 (1)  56:35  
2.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi    11:14:00      41:51 (2)  1:05:04  
3.   Inga Khafizova Russia    11:24:00      43:53 (5)  1:07:39  
4.   Johanna Ritanotko Tampereen Pyrintö    9:20:00      43:23 (3)  1:08:44  
5.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK    9:40:00      44:03 (6)  1:09:42  
6.   Päivi Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:32:00      43:34 (4)  1:11:37  
7.   Maria Zasimovskaia Russia    11:10:00      44:52 (7)  1:12:09  
8.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    10:22:00         1:12:12  
9.   Heini Hemminki Rastiketut    11:08:00      46:57 (9)  1:14:26  
10.   Tiina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    11:02:00      47:57 (10)  1:15:47  
11.   Heli Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat    10:40:00      46:05 (8)  1:18:14  
12.   Annemari Murtovaara Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    9:54:00      48:50 (11)  1:19:23  
13.   Belinda Lawford Australia    11:36:00      52:35 (12)  1:19:38  
14.   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi    9:56:00      55:19 (13)  1:23:21  
15.   Lotta Tuominen Rasti-Jussit    10:10:00      59:59 (16)  1:26:35  
16.   Maria Sergeeva Russia    11:50:00      59:03 (15)  1:30:59  
17.   Simea Horisberger Switzerland    10:54:00      1:00:14 (17)  1:32:28  
18.   Nadezhda Mizonova Russia    11:15:00      57:38 (14)  1:32:48  
19.   Svetlana Razumnaya Russia    11:26:00      1:01:12 (18)  1:34:37  
20.   Elli Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus    10:12:00      1:06:21 (20)  1:38:33  
21.   Irina Nefedova Espoon Suunta    11:00:00      1:06:13 (19)  1:55:27  
22.   Tiia-Maria Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät    10:26:00      1:25:05 (21)  2:19:13  
23.   Dariya Vorobyeva Russia    11:28:00      1:48:20 (22)  2:28:19  
   Anna Dowling Australia    9:42:00         hylätty  
   Aya Tsukiyama Japan    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka    11:42:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English