Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D21A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Anttila
Koovee
2:29 (3)
7:24 (1)
4:55 (1)
11:47 (1)
4:23 (2)
13:36 (1)
1:49 (1)
15:34 (1)
1:58 (1)
20:26 (1)
4:52 (3)
21:47 (1)
1:21 (1)
24:19 (1)
2:32 (1)
26:28 (1)
2:09 (1)
28:23 (1)
1:55 (2)
32:32 (1)
4:09 (10)
35:16 (1)
2:44 (2)
35:27 (1)
11 (4)
35:27  Liisa Anttila
2   Johanna Ritanotko
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (1)
7:34 (2)
5:19 (4)
12:32 (2)
4:58 (4)
14:32 (2)
2:00 (5)
17:07 (2)
2:35 (14)
21:35 (2)
4:28 (1)
22:57 (2)
1:22 (2)
25:46 (2)
2:49 (3)
28:16 (2)
2:30 (7)
30:13 (2)
1:57 (3)
33:21 (2)
3:08 (1)
36:02 (2)
2:41 (1)
36:12 (2)
10 (1)
36:12  Johanna Ritanotko
3   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:23 (19)
9:36 (14)
5:13 (3)
14:06 (7)
4:30 (3)
16:05 (7)
1:59 (3)
18:14 (8)
2:09 (7)
22:55 (4)
4:41 (2)
24:21 (3)
1:26 (3)
27:08 (3)
2:47 (2)
29:34 (3)
2:26 (5)
31:41 (3)
2:07 (4)
35:43 (3)
4:02 (7)
38:36 (3)
2:53 (4)
38:50 (3)
14 (5)
38:50  Päivi Malmi
4   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:39 (4)
8:09 (5)
5:30 (8)
14:08 (8)
5:59 (11)
16:14 (9)
2:06 (8)
18:33 (9)
2:19 (9)
23:38 (7)
5:05 (6)
25:18 (7)
1:40 (11)
28:30 (6)
3:12 (5)
31:09 (6)
2:39 (11)
33:01 (5)
1:52 (1)
37:06 (4)
4:05 (9)
39:57 (4)
2:51 (3)
40:14 (4)
17 (12)
40:14  Annemari Murtovaara
5   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:00 (9)
7:59 (3)
4:59 (2)
13:29 (3)
5:30 (8)
15:33 (3)
2:04 (7)
17:39 (3)
2:06 (5)
22:55 (4)
5:16 (8)
24:30 (5)
1:35 (10)
28:55 (7)
4:25 (17)
31:25 (7)
2:30 (7)
33:33 (7)
2:08 (5)
37:16 (5)
3:43 (3)
40:23 (5)
3:07 (5)
40:39 (5)
16 (11)
40:39  Niina Papinsaari
6   Belinda Lawford
Australia
2:46 (7)
9:27 (10)
6:41 (15)
13:46 (6)
4:19 (1)
15:56 (6)
2:10 (9)
17:57 (5)
2:01 (3)
22:54 (3)
4:57 (4)
24:27 (4)
1:33 (7)
27:45 (4)
3:18 (8)
30:14 (5)
2:29 (6)
33:15 (6)
3:01 (17)
37:18 (6)
4:03 (8)
40:41 (6)
3:23 (9)
40:59 (6)
18 (14)
40:59  Belinda Lawford
7   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:44 (5)
8:13 (6)
5:29 (7)
13:42 (5)
5:29 (7)
15:45 (4)
2:03 (6)
17:55 (4)
2:10 (8)
23:09 (6)
5:14 (7)
24:36 (6)
1:27 (4)
27:48 (5)
3:12 (5)
30:09 (4)
2:21 (4)
32:21 (4)
2:12 (7)
38:24 (7)
6:03 (17)
41:36 (7)
3:12 (8)
41:55 (7)
19 (17)
41:55  Heli Noponen
8   Inga Khafizova
Russia
2:45 (6)
8:16 (7)
5:31 (9)
14:10 (9)
5:54 (10)
16:09 (8)
1:59 (3)
18:13 (7)
2:04 (4)
24:24 (8)
6:11 (13)
25:55 (8)
1:31 (6)
29:40 (9)
3:45 (12)
32:11 (9)
2:31 (9)
35:06 (9)
2:55 (15)
38:59 (8)
3:53 (5)
42:26 (8)
3:27 (11)
42:45 (8)
19 (17)
42:45  Inga Khafizova
9   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:21 (2)
8:07 (4)
5:46 (11)
13:29 (3)
5:22 (6)
15:51 (5)
2:22 (11)
17:59 (6)
2:08 (6)
24:49 (9)
6:50 (16)
26:18 (9)
1:29 (5)
29:12 (8)
2:54 (4)
31:32 (8)
2:20 (3)
33:43 (8)
2:11 (6)
40:30 (10)
6:47 (19)
43:40 (9)
3:10 (6)
44:03 (9)
23 (22)
44:03  Katja Lahtinen
10   Maria Zasimovskaia
Russia
4:05 (16)
9:32 (12)
5:27 (6)
14:49 (10)
5:17 (5)
16:44 (10)
1:55 (2)
18:42 (10)
1:58 (1)
25:57 (11)
7:15 (17)
27:31 (11)
1:34 (8)
31:23 (10)
3:52 (14)
33:59 (10)
2:36 (10)
36:33 (10)
2:34 (9)
40:15 (9)
3:42 (2)
43:47 (10)
3:32 (14)
44:05 (10)
18 (14)
44:05  Maria Zasimovskaia
11   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
3:26 (13)
9:27 (10)
6:01 (12)
15:28 (12)
6:01 (12)
17:53 (11)
2:25 (12)
20:16 (11)
2:23 (10)
25:14 (10)
4:58 (5)
26:48 (10)
1:34 (8)
31:47 (11)
4:59 (18)
35:14 (11)
3:27 (19)
37:26 (11)
2:12 (7)
41:15 (11)
3:49 (4)
44:49 (11)
3:34 (16)
45:04 (11)
15 (8)
45:04  Heini Hemminki
12   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
2:49 (8)
8:33 (9)
5:44 (10)
17:56 (14)
9:23 (20)
20:28 (14)
2:32 (15)
22:54 (14)
2:26 (11)
28:49 (14)
5:55 (12)
30:34 (14)
1:45 (12)
34:09 (13)
3:35 (11)
36:50 (12)
2:41 (12)
39:29 (12)
2:39 (10)
43:28 (12)
3:59 (6)
46:57 (12)
3:29 (12)
47:15 (12)
18 (14)
47:15  Hanne Kolehmainen
13   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:20  Essi Väisänen
14   Tiina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:14 (11)
9:35 (13)
6:21 (14)
15:48 (13)
6:13 (14)
18:19 (12)
2:31 (14)
21:20 (13)
3:01 (17)
27:49 (13)
6:29 (14)
29:49 (13)
2:00 (16)
33:56 (12)
4:07 (15)
36:58 (13)
3:02 (14)
39:41 (13)
2:43 (13)
44:07 (13)
4:26 (12)
48:44 (13)
4:37 (21)
48:59 (13)
15 (8)
48:59  Tiina Uotila
15   Svetlana Razumnaya
Russia
3:30 (15)
9:45 (15)
6:15 (13)
15:20 (11)
5:35 (9)
18:22 (13)
3:02 (18)
20:58 (12)
2:36 (15)
26:24 (12)
5:26 (9)
29:09 (12)
2:45 (22)
35:32 (14)
6:23 (21)
38:21 (14)
2:49 (13)
41:17 (14)
2:56 (16)
45:37 (14)
4:20 (11)
49:27 (14)
3:50 (17)
49:41 (14)
14 (5)
49:41  Svetlana Razumnaya
16   Nadezhda Mizonova
Russia
5:39 (20)
13:03 (17)
7:24 (17)
19:15 (15)
6:12 (13)
21:55 (15)
2:40 (16)
24:57 (15)
3:02 (18)
30:36 (15)
5:39 (10)
32:22 (15)
1:46 (13)
35:34 (15)
3:12 (5)
38:44 (15)
3:10 (17)
42:10 (15)
3:26 (20)
47:02 (15)
4:52 (14)
51:06 (15)
4:04 (19)
51:27 (15)
21 (19)
51:27  Nadezhda Mizonova
17   Irina Nefedova
Espoon Suunta
4:06 (17)
15:28 (19)
11:22 (21)
24:22 (18)
8:54 (19)
27:11 (18)
2:49 (17)
29:38 (18)
2:27 (12)
37:16 (18)
7:38 (18)
39:12 (18)
1:56 (14)
42:39 (17)
3:27 (10)
44:57 (17)
2:18 (2)
48:00 (17)
3:03 (18)
54:00 (17)
6:00 (16)
57:33 (16)
3:33 (15)
57:43 (16)
10 (1)
57:43  Irina Nefedova
18   Anna Dowling
Australia
3:24 (12)
12:32 (16)
9:08 (18)
20:14 (16)
7:42 (16)
22:44 (16)
2:30 (13)
25:29 (16)
2:45 (16)
31:08 (16)
5:39 (10)
33:04 (16)
1:56 (14)
36:27 (16)
3:23 (9)
44:08 (16)
7:41 (22)
46:47 (16)
2:39 (10)
53:45 (16)
6:58 (21)
57:37 (17)
3:52 (18)
58:01 (17)
24 (23)
58:01  Anna Dowling
19   Lotta Tuominen
Rasti-Jussit
3:03 (10)
8:25 (8)
5:22 (5)
20:40 (17)
12:15 (23)
22:58 (17)
2:18 (10)
25:30 (17)
2:32 (13)
32:00 (17)
6:30 (15)
34:07 (17)
2:07 (17)
43:42 (18)
9:35 (23)
46:50 (18)
3:08 (16)
49:32 (18)
2:42 (12)
54:48 (18)
5:16 (15)
57:58 (18)
3:10 (6)
58:13 (18)
15 (8)
58:13  Lotta Tuominen
20   Maria Sergeeva
Russia
9:27 (23)
16:49 (20)
7:22 (16)
25:19 (19)
8:30 (18)
28:21 (19)
3:02 (18)
31:28 (19)
3:07 (19)
39:45 (19)
8:17 (19)
41:52 (19)
2:07 (17)
47:03 (19)
5:11 (20)
50:06 (19)
3:03 (15)
52:51 (19)
2:45 (14)
59:15 (19)
6:24 (18)
1:02:44 (19)
3:29 (12)
1:03:01 (19)
17 (12)
1:03:01  Maria Sergeeva
21   Simea Horisberger
Switzerland
3:27 (14)
15:25 (18)
11:58 (22)
27:08 (22)
11:43 (22)
30:39 (21)
3:31 (20)
34:14 (20)
3:35 (22)
44:23 (20)
10:09 (20)
46:35 (20)
2:12 (19)
50:24 (20)
3:49 (13)
53:36 (20)
3:12 (18)
57:36 (20)
4:00 (21)
1:02:13 (20)
4:37 (13)
1:05:38 (20)
3:25 (10)
1:05:52 (20)
14 (5)
1:05:52  Simea Horisberger
22   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:17 (18)
25:14 (23)
20:57 (23)
36:56 (23)
11:42 (21)
40:31 (23)
3:35 (21)
43:52 (23)
3:21 (20)
55:27 (23)
11:35 (21)
57:41 (23)
2:14 (20)
1:02:05 (23)
4:24 (16)
1:06:29 (22)
4:24 (20)
1:09:33 (21)
3:04 (19)
1:16:24 (21)
6:51 (20)
1:20:55 (21)
4:31 (20)
1:21:05 (21)
10 (1)
1:21:05  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
23   Dariya Vorobyeva
Russia
8:34 (21)
19:04 (22)
10:30 (20)
26:09 (20)
7:05 (15)
29:47 (20)
3:38 (22)
35:26 (22)
5:39 (23)
50:03 (21)
14:37 (22)
52:28 (21)
2:25 (21)
59:31 (22)
7:03 (22)
1:04:35 (21)
5:04 (21)
1:10:38 (22)
6:03 (22)
1:19:05 (22)
8:27 (22)
1:24:03 (22)
4:58 (22)
1:24:24 (22)
21 (19)
1:24:24  Dariya Vorobyeva
24   Aya Tsukiyama
Japan
8:49 (22)
18:37 (21)
9:48 (19)
26:22 (21)
7:45 (17)
31:27 (22)
5:05 (23)
34:58 (21)
3:31 (21)
50:05 (22)
15:07 (23)
53:26 (22)
3:21 (23)
58:36 (21)
5:10 (19)
1:07:23 (23)
8:47 (23)
1:15:41 (23)
8:18 (23)
1:27:18 (23)
11:37 (23)
1:33:08 (23)
5:50 (23)
1:33:29 (23)
21 (19)
1:33:29  Aya Tsukiyama
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English