1 | 1162 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:59 | |||
2 | 1189 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 24:19 | +1:20 | ||
3 | 1140 | Anastasia Botova | Russia | 26:29 | +3:30 | ||
1145 | Csilla Gárdonyi | Hungary | 26:29 | +3:30 | |||
5 | 1179 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:20 | +4:21 | ||
6 | 1147 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 28:26 | +5:27 | ||
7 | 1209 | Maria Senina | Russia | 28:30 | +5:31 | ||
8 | 1228 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 28:36 | +5:37 | ||
9 | 1202 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 28:54 | +5:55 | ||
10 | 1149 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 29:26 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 1161 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:28 | +6:29 | ||
12 | 1214 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | 29:35 | +6:36 | ||
13 | 1217 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:18 | +7:19 | ||
14 | 1199 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:23 | +7:24 | ||
15 | 1139 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | 30:27 | +7:28 | ||
16 | 1197 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:37 | +7:38 | ||
17 | 1198 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 30:51 | +7:52 | ||
18 | 1222 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 30:59 | +8:00 | ||
19 | 1156 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:01 | +8:02 | ||
20 | 1196 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:05 | +8:06 | ||
21 | 1177 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 31:21 | +8:22 | ||
22 | 1174 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 31:22 | +8:23 | ||
23 | 1175 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:25 | +8:26 | ||
24 | 1170 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 31:37 | +8:38 | ||
25 | 1148 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 32:05 | +9:06 | ||
26 | 1206 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 32:10 | +9:11 | ||
27 | 1166 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:11 | +9:12 | ||
28 | 1141 | Elizaveta Botova | Russia | 32:19 | +9:20 | ||
29 | 1192 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:33 | +9:34 | ||
30 | 1219 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:39 | +9:40 | ||
31 | 1138 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 32:53 | +9:54 | ||
32 | 1146 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 33:10 | +10:11 | ||
33 | 1207 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:24 | +10:25 | ||
34 | 1186 | Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:35 | +10:36 | ||
35 | 1184 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 33:39 | +10:40 | ||
36 | 1178 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | 33:40 | +10:41 | ||
37 | 1208 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:43 | +10:44 | ||
38 | 1221 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 33:59 | +11:00 | ||
39 | 1152 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 34:28 | +11:29 | ||
40 | 1165 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 34:42 | +11:43 | ||
41 | 1187 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | 35:32 | +12:33 | ||
42 | 1173 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 35:40 | +12:41 | ||
43 | 1224 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:14 | +13:15 | ||
44 | 1190 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 36:29 | +13:30 | ||
45 | 1203 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:59 | +14:00 | ||
46 | 1229 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:07 | +14:08 | ||
47 | 1191 | Natalja Niggli | France | 37:21 | +14:22 | ||
48 | 1167 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | 37:28 | +14:29 | ||
49 | 1216 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 38:26 | +15:27 | ||
50 | 1157 | Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 39:03 | +16:04 | ||
51 | 1144 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | Norway | 39:11 | +16:12 | ||
52 | 1201 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:43 | +16:44 | ||
53 | 1172 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:50 | +16:51 | ||
54 | 1215 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 39:53 | +16:54 | ||
55 | 1225 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:11 | +17:12 | ||
56 | 1185 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:01 | +18:02 | ||
57 | 1183 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:30 | +18:31 | ||
1204 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 41:30 | +18:31 | |||
59 | 1210 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:04 | +19:05 | ||
60 | 1227 | Elizabete Vimba | Latvia | 42:45 | +19:46 | ||
61 | 1150 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:49 | +19:50 | ||
62 | 1180 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 43:00 | +20:01 | ||
63 | 1154 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:04 | +20:05 | ||
64 | 1213 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 44:02 | +21:03 | ||
65 | 1193 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | 44:31 | +21:32 | ||
66 | 1142 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:03 | +24:04 | ||
67 | 1159 | Valentina Kamalova | Russia | 47:27 | +24:28 | ||
68 | 1158 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 48:20 | +25:21 | ||
69 | 1205 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 51:21 | +28:22 | ||
70 | 1212 | Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:39 | +28:40 | ||
71 | 1220 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:46 | +29:47 | ||
72 | 1211 | Joanna Seppänen | Espoon Akilles | 55:58 | +32:59 | ||
73 | 1137 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | 58:15 | +35:16 |