Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK48:57
24021Suvi HeikkiläLynx50:08+1:11
34047Alina NiggliFrance53:31+4:34
44077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö56:00+7:03
54078Lilla ZempléniHungary56:27+7:30
64050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura57:57+9:00
74036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:31+10:34
84067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö59:46+10:49
94039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:00:24+11:27
104029Katri KontioKangasala SK1:00:31+11:34
114049Jenny OjalaKoovee1:01:23+12:26
124065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:00+13:03
134023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä1:02:20+13:23
144052Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:19+14:22
154064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:50+15:53
164060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:07:05+18:08
174048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti1:11:03+22:06
184070Olga TomashavaBelarus1:11:19+22:22
194046Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:32+22:35
204031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:14:13+25:16
214055Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat1:15:11+26:14
224040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:15:47+26:50
234073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot1:15:51+26:54
244018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat1:16:04+27:07
254044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit1:16:18+27:21
264041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs1:16:38+27:41
274062Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat1:17:27+28:30
284075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo1:18:31+29:34
294068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:18:43+29:46
304015Henrika BrinkPargas IF1:19:22+30:25
314037Sara LaurénPargas IF1:19:46+30:49
324024Oili HolopainenSuunta 20001:19:54+30:57
334016Boglárka CzakóHungary1:20:27+31:30
344056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä1:21:45+32:48
354063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti1:23:13+34:16
364026Arina IvanovaRussia1:23:25+34:28
374059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:03+36:06
384074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta1:26:09+37:12
394020Cecilia HectorSweden1:27:10+38:13
404019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti1:30:15+41:18
414025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö1:30:29+41:32
424053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:30:55+41:58
434076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:31:09+42:12
444027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:32:14+43:17
454017Anna DikushnikovaRussia1:35:45+46:48
464022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot1:42:22+53:25
474054Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat1:48:17+59:20
484038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti1:56:22+1:07:25
494045Laura NielsenDenmark1:56:25+1:07:28
504069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy1:58:57+1:10:00
514071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura2:03:20+1:14:23
524028Ada KeroOK772:24:21+1:35:24
4066Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkatkeskeytti
4030Ida KontkanenKangasala SKhylätty
4032Veera KorpiPohjankyrön Rastihylätty
4072Ekaterina UlyanovaRussiahylätty
4058Ilona RuoholaMS Parmaei läht.
4061Rita SimolaKooveeei läht.
4033Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English