Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

14035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK1:49:23
24021Suvi HeikkiläLynx1:56:36+7:13
34047Alina NiggliFrance1:59:52+10:29
44077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö2:06:38+17:15
54067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö2:07:09+17:46
64065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:10:06+20:43
74036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:10:30+21:07
84078Lilla ZempléniHungary2:10:52+21:29
94064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:11:19+21:56
104050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:12:00+22:37
114029Katri KontioKangasala SK2:12:36+23:13
124039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-372:13:14+23:51
134023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä2:14:34+25:11
144070Olga TomashavaBelarus2:18:27+29:04
154060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:24:07+34:44
164046Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:30:56+41:33
174048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti2:33:06+43:43
184016Boglárka CzakóHungary2:34:44+45:21
194075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo2:35:32+46:09
204031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:39:29+50:06
214018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat2:40:44+51:21
224041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs2:41:36+52:13
234024Oili HolopainenSuunta 20002:41:45+52:22
244025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö2:44:36+55:13
254040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta2:45:31+56:08
264073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot2:46:24+57:01
274056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä2:47:08+57:45
284063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti2:49:03+59:40
294053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:53:22+1:03:59
304027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot2:53:48+1:04:25
314059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:56:23+1:07:00
324044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit2:58:01+1:08:38
334015Henrika BrinkPargas IF2:58:50+1:09:27
344076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat3:00:16+1:10:53
354068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat3:00:41+1:11:18
364026Arina IvanovaRussia3:01:06+1:11:43
374022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot3:02:21+1:12:58
384020Cecilia HectorSweden3:05:44+1:16:21
394017Anna DikushnikovaRussia3:15:29+1:26:06
404074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta3:15:54+1:26:31
414019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti3:18:57+1:29:34
424038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti3:39:04+1:49:41
434045Laura NielsenDenmark3:41:49+1:52:26
444071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura3:53:50+2:04:27
454069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy4:05:03+2:15:40
464028Ada KeroOK774:17:53+2:28:30
4037Sara LaurénPargas IFkeskeytti
4058Ilona RuoholaMS Parmaei läht.
4052Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikotei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English