Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 4. päivä

Väliaika 2,8 km

14035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK20:35
24064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:17+1:42
34067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö22:58+2:23
44047Alina NiggliFrance23:24+2:49
54077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö23:49+3:14
64021Suvi HeikkiläLynx24:10+3:35
74065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat24:22+3:47
84029Katri KontioKangasala SK24:31+3:56
94025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö24:44+4:09
104061Rita SimolaKoovee24:59+4:24
114050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:09+4:34
124060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:24+4:49
134070Olga TomashavaBelarus25:36+5:01
144036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:38+5:03
154075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo26:24+5:49
164039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3726:35+6:00
174057Eerika RiuttoHollolan Urheilijat -4626:45+6:10
184078Lilla ZempléniHungary26:55+6:20
194072Ekaterina UlyanovaRussia26:56+6:21
204016Boglárka CzakóHungary27:19+6:44
214063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti27:26+6:51
224024Oili HolopainenSuunta 200028:34+7:59
234053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:40+8:05
244023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä28:56+8:21
254041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs29:18+8:43
264076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat30:23+9:48
274049Jenny OjalaKoovee30:56+10:21
284045Laura NielsenDenmark31:39+11:04
294048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti31:56+11:21
304040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta32:43+12:08
314059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:52+12:17
324026Arina IvanovaRussia33:18+12:43
334018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat34:05+13:30
344015Henrika BrinkPargas IF34:12+13:37
354031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti35:04+14:29
364022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot35:05+14:30
374030Ida KontkanenKangasala SK35:13+14:38
384027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:22+14:47
394043Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian35:33+14:58
404054Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat35:45+15:10
414051Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat36:25+15:50
424044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit37:28+16:53
434017Anna DikushnikovaRussia37:37+17:02
444056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä37:49+17:14
454073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot39:33+18:58
464068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat39:45+19:10
474037Sara LaurénPargas IF40:03+19:28
484066Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat40:45+20:10
494032Veera KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti41:47+21:12
504038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti47:24+26:49
514074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta48:13+27:38
524071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura48:17+27:42
534069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy48:32+27:57
544019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti50:24+29:49
554028Ada KeroOK7751:30+30:55
564020Cecilia HectorSweden1:54:54+1:34:19
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English