Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 3. päivä

Maali 3,8 km

14035Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK12:07
24016Boglárka CzakóHungary12:18+11
34067Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:45+38
44047Alina NiggliFrance12:48+41
54021Suvi HeikkiläLynx12:50+43
64077Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö13:05+58
4078Lilla ZempléniHungary13:05+58
84023Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä13:17+1:10
94070Olga TomashavaBelarus13:25+1:18
104061Rita SimolaKoovee13:32+1:25
114039Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:42+1:35
124029Katri KontioKangasala SK13:44+1:37
134031Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti13:49+1:42
144036Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:00+1:53
154064Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:02+1:55
164065Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:04+1:57
174050Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:13+2:06
184027Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:14+2:07
194066Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat14:32+2:25
204055Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat14:36+2:29
214025Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö14:45+2:38
224022Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:57+2:50
234046Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:00+2:53
244076Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat15:10+3:03
254048Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti15:17+3:10
264045Laura NielsenDenmark15:18+3:11
274056Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä15:19+3:12
284018Maija GomanVesaisen Pojat15:21+3:14
294024Oili HolopainenSuunta 200015:24+3:17
304073Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot15:26+3:19
314060Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:33+3:26
324034Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-Rasti16:17+4:10
334072Ekaterina UlyanovaRussia16:19+4:12
344041Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs16:30+4:23
354075Venla ViippolaOulun Tarmo16:32+4:25
4051Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat16:32+4:25
374040Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta16:46+4:39
384028Ada KeroOK7717:10+5:03
4059Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:10+5:03
404074Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta17:18+5:11
414019Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti17:24+5:17
424038Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti17:32+5:25
434014Milla AaltonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:42+5:35
444020Cecilia HectorSweden17:45+5:38
454042Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:09+6:02
464044Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit18:30+6:23
474017Anna DikushnikovaRussia18:33+6:26
484043Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian18:38+6:31
494062Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat18:45+6:38
504053Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:48+6:41
514068Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin Suunnistajat18:58+6:51
524015Henrika BrinkPargas IF19:21+7:14
534026Arina IvanovaRussia19:36+7:29
544037Sara LaurénPargas IF20:12+8:05
554030Ida KontkanenKangasala SK20:42+8:35
564069Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy21:14+9:07
574071Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan Ura21:18+9:11
584063Julia SuopajärviVakka-Rasti21:30+9:23
594052Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot22:15+10:08
604032Veera KorpiPohjankyrön Rasti27:58+15:51
4054Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijathylätty
4058Ilona RuoholaMS Parmaei läht.
4033Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English