Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK    14:49:00      12:07  
2.   Boglárka Czakó Hungary    16:25:00      12:18  
3.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö    16:15:00      12:45  
4.   Alina Niggli France    14:37:00      12:48  
5.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx    16:11:00      12:50  
6.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:33:00      13:05  
6.   Lilla Zempléni Hungary    16:43:00      13:05  
8.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä    14:51:00      13:17  
9.   Olga Tomashava Belarus    17:03:00      13:25  
10.   Rita Simola Koovee    16:47:00      13:32  
11.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    17:05:00      13:42  
12.   Katri Kontio Kangasala SK    14:17:00      13:44  
13.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    16:31:00      13:49  
14.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:57:00      14:00  
15.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:19:00      14:02  
16.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:29:00      14:04  
17.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    16:09:00      14:13  
18.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:53:00      14:14  
19.   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    16:45:00      14:32  
20.   Henna Rantala Turun Suunnistajat    16:33:00      14:36  
21.   Pihla Häkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:55:00      14:45  
22.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:25:00      14:57  
23.   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:05:00      15:00  
24.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:49:00      15:10  
25.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti    14:31:00      15:17  
26.   Laura Nielsen Denmark    15:01:00      15:18  
27.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä    15:09:00      15:19  
28.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat    14:27:00      15:21  
29.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000    14:55:00      15:24  
30.   Henrika Vallema Vehkalahden Veikot    15:41:00      15:26  
31.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:21:00      15:33  
32.   Adveliina Koskinen Kyrös-Rasti    16:21:00      16:17  
33.   Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia    16:19:00      16:19  
34.   Netta Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs    16:23:00      16:30  
35.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo    15:15:00      16:32  
35.   Mette Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat    16:51:00      16:32  
37.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    15:47:00      16:46  
38.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:35:00      17:10  
38.   Ada Kero OK77    17:01:00      17:10  
40.   Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    17:09:00      17:18  
41.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    16:17:00      17:24  
42.   Saima Lehtinen Kyrös-Rasti    16:57:00      17:32  
43.   Milla Aaltonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    15:39:00      17:42  
44.   Cecilia Hector Sweden    17:11:00      17:45  
45.   Katja Linnainmaa Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    16:53:00      18:09  
46.   Emilia Melender Rasti-Jussit    16:41:00      18:30  
47.   Anna Dikushnikova Russia    16:59:00      18:33  
48.   Kristiina Martikainen OK Trian    15:19:00      18:38  
49.   Mette Soini Kymin Suunnistajat    16:55:00      18:45  
50.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    15:59:00      18:48  
51.   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    15:53:00      18:58  
52.   Henrika Brink Pargas IF    14:23:00      19:21  
53.   Arina Ivanova Russia    16:27:00      19:36  
54.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF    14:25:00      20:12  
55.   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK    14:47:00      20:42  
56.   Tuuli Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy    16:35:00      21:14  
57.   Suvi Tuhkanen Ulvilan Ura    16:01:00      21:18  
58.   Julia Suopajärvi Vakka-Rasti    14:45:00      21:30  
59.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    14:59:00      22:15  
60.   Veera Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:21:00      27:58  
   Ilona Ruohola MS Parma    15:27:00      ei läht.  
   Iina Koskela Vetelin Urheilijat    16:39:00      ei läht.  
   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat    17:07:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English