Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D14A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx    11:42:00      25:46  
2.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK    9:16:00      26:23  
3.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:40:00      27:24  
4.   Alina Niggli France    10:18:00      28:05  
5.   Lilla Zempléni Hungary    11:02:00      28:49  
6.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:34:00      29:57  
7.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:54:00      31:05  
8.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö    9:30:00      31:38  
9.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:02:00      31:41  
10.   Katri Kontio Kangasala SK    9:12:00      32:29  
11.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:52:00      33:02  
12.   Jenny Ojala Koovee    11:46:00      33:30  
13.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:24:00      33:47  
14.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä    9:14:00      34:12  
15.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:38:00      34:43  
16.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:18:00      36:43  
17.   Olga Tomashava Belarus    11:50:00      37:01  
18.   Henna Rantala Turun Suunnistajat    9:04:00      38:29  
19.   Mette Soini Kymin Suunnistajat    11:36:00      39:23  
20.   Henrika Brink Pargas IF    10:58:00      39:38  
21.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    11:20:00      40:17  
22.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    9:10:00      40:54  
23.   Emilia Melender Rasti-Jussit    10:56:00      41:17  
24.   Boglárka Czakó Hungary    11:24:00      41:20  
25.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat    11:12:00      42:32  
26.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:30:00      42:42  
27.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti    11:08:00      42:44  
28.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000    11:04:00      42:52  
29.   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:46:00      43:38  
30.   Henrika Vallema Vehkalahden Veikot    9:52:00      43:55  
31.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF    10:10:00      44:09  
32.   Netta Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs    11:06:00      44:51  
33.   Mette Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat    11:10:00      45:07  
33.   Arina Ivanova Russia    11:26:00      45:07  
35.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo    10:36:00      46:41  
36.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:12:00      47:34  
37.   Cecilia Hector Sweden    11:14:00      47:44  
38.   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:42:00      48:00  
39.   Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    10:22:00      48:30  
40.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä    10:40:00      50:01  
41.   Julia Suopajärvi Vakka-Rasti    9:36:00      51:32  
42.   Tuuli Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy    10:48:00      52:37  
43.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    9:20:00      52:39  
44.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    9:32:00      54:37  
45.   Laura Nielsen Denmark    10:28:00      54:42  
46.   Anna Dikushnikova Russia    11:16:00      55:05  
47.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:16:00      55:56  
48.   Kristiina Martikainen OK Trian    10:34:00      57:26  
49.   Pihla Häkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö    9:28:00      1:01:27  
50.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    9:26:00      1:02:28  
51.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat    10:14:00      1:04:42  
52.   Saima Lehtinen Kyrös-Rasti    9:58:00      1:12:13  
53.   Suvi Tuhkanen Ulvilan Ura    9:46:00      1:23:37  
54.   Ada Kero OK77    10:44:00      1:29:03  
   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK    9:44:00      hylätty  
   Veera Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti    9:48:00      hylätty  
   Iina Koskela Vetelin Urheilijat    10:20:00      ei läht.  
   Ilona Ruohola MS Parma    10:32:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat    11:18:00      keskeytti  
   Rita Simola Koovee    11:22:00      ei läht.  
   Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia    11:48:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English